Circuit Fédéral [2] - Nord-Est

Compétition Interrégionale

LILLE

Du Samedi 11 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEJAEGHER Clara-Lou 1991 0:34:79 1199 EN CAEN FRA
2 DURIEZ Jessie 1986 0:36:26 1127 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
3 LECLUYSE Fanny 1992 0:36:34 1123 EN CAEN FRA
4 JULIEN Mallorie 1988 0:36:51 1115 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
5 LAOUDI Julie 1985 0:36:78 1102 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
6 GEHBAUER Carolann 1991 0:37:20 1082 SN METZ FRA
7 BAUMERT Caroline 1989 0:37:23 1080 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
8 VISSIERES Audrey 1988 0:37:42 1071 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
9 SEYER Marjorie 1987 0:37:48 1069 SN VERSAILLES FRA
10 NICOLAS Léa 1991 0:37:49 1068 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
11 BIEJ Charlotte 1992 0:37:76 1055 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
12 DE ROOSE Fabienne 1988 0:37:93 1048 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
13 BOISE Tiffany 1989 0:38:00 1044 US MAUBEUGE FRA
14 THEREZIEN Coralie 1991 0:38:03 1043 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
15 HERVE Alyssa 1988 0:38:04 1042 AS TONNERRE FRA
16 HADRZYNSKI Charlotte 1990 0:38:08 1041 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
17 SCHNEIDER Charlotte 1986 0:38:10 1040 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
18 GLOMERON Léna 1991 0:38:30 1030 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
19 CORTOT Hélène 1991 0:38:33 1029 CN CAMBRAI FRA
20 BORGO Aurore 1989 0:38:78 1008 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA
21 MANGIARDI Céline 1989 0:39:36 982 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
22 DAVID Fanny 1989 0:39:65 969 SNS EPERNAY FRA
23 SERVIERE-BESNIER Patricia 1989 0:39:79 963 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BELLEJAMBE Elodie 1991 0:37:87 1050 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA
2 BERTON Margaux 1992 0:37:97 1046 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 GICQUEL Alizée 1991 0:38:34 1029 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
4 BOULE Léa 1991 0:38:35 1028 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
5 KIM Charlène 1992 0:38:36 1028 CN LE HAVRE FRA
6 PIEKARZ Léa 1992 0:38:52 1020 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 DELACOSTE Ophélie 1991 0:38:63 1015 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
8 CORNET Charlotte 1992 0:38:87 1004 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEJAEGHER Clara-Lou 1991 0:35:29 1174 EN CAEN FRA
2 JULIEN Mallorie 1988 0:37:00 1091 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
3 LECLUYSE Fanny 1992 0:37:09 1087 EN CAEN FRA
4 DURIEZ Jessie 1986 0:37:34 1075 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
5 LAOUDI Julie 1985 0:37:64 1061 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
6 CHARTON Audrey 1990 0:37:75 1056 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
7 VISSIERES Audrey 1988 0:37:87 1050 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
8 GEHBAUER Carolann 1991 0:38:19 1035 SN METZ FRA
9 CORTOT Hélène 1991 0:38:28 1031 CN CAMBRAI FRA
10 HADRZYNSKI Charlotte 1990 0:38:31 1030 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
11 THEREZIEN Coralie 1991 0:38:32 1029 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
12 BAUMERT Caroline 1989 0:38:40 1026 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
13 SEYER Marjorie 1987 0:38:42 1025 SN VERSAILLES FRA
14 DE ROOSE Fabienne 1988 0:38:49 1022 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
15 SCHNEIDER Charlotte 1986 0:38:56 1018 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
16 BOISE Tiffany 1989 0:38:58 1018 US MAUBEUGE FRA
17 NICOLAS Léa 1991 0:38:59 1017 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
18 HERVE Alyssa 1988 0:38:61 1016 AS TONNERRE FRA
19 BROUTIN Aurore 1985 0:38:61 1016 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
20 BIEJ Charlotte 1992 0:38:64 1015 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
21 GLOMERON Léna 1991 0:38:70 1012 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
22 DOBY Elodie 1987 0:38:76 1009 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
23 CANNENTERRE Muriel 1988 0:38:78 1008 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
24 DAVID Fanny 1989 0:38:80 1007 SNS EPERNAY FRA
25 KIM Charlène 1992 0:38:80 1007 CN LE HAVRE FRA
26 BOULE Léa 1991 0:38:80 1007 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
27 LECOMTE Miléna 1988 0:38:83 1006 CSM CLAMART FRA
28 LE ROUX Céline 1986 0:38:83 1006 CN SÉZANNE FRA
29 BORGO Aurore 1989 0:38:85 1005 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA
30 BELLEJAMBE Elodie 1991 0:38:91 1002 ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS FRA
31 BERTON Margaux 1992 0:38:99 999 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
32 DELACOSTE Ophélie 1991 0:39:17 991 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
33 DURAND Eléonore 1984 0:39:22 988 USM MALAKOFF FRA
34 PIEKARZ Léa 1992 0:39:22 988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
35 MANGIARDI Céline 1989 0:39:29 985 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
36 GICQUEL Alizée 1991 0:39:49 976 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
37 CORNET Charlotte 1992 0:39:65 969 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
38 SERVIERE-BESNIER Patricia 1989 0:40:27 942 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
39 LEPRINCE Raphaëlle 1991 0:40:30 940 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
40 CHARLET Maud 1990 0:40:40 936 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
41 TEXIER Marine 1990 0:40:45 934 USM SARAN FRA
42 ESCOUTE Camille 1991 0:40:47 933 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
43 DOMINGUES Léa 1991 0:40:67 924 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
44 KRZNARIE Pauline 1991 0:40:99 910 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
45 GIBAULT Celia 1988 0:41:03 908 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
46 RAPON Elsa 1992 0:42:43 849 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA
SAINT-AMAND NATATION PORTE DU HAINAUT