Championnat Régional Hiver

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 10 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 11 Decembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CRESSIN Gaëlle 1989 0:35:69 1154 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 BOCQUET Manon 1994 0:35:70 1154 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 COMBLE Valentine 1992 0:35:80 1149 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 0:36:33 1123 MARCQ NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 VILLAIN Laura 1998 0:36:47 1116 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 DESMARETZ Camille 1995 0:36:99 1092 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
7 TOMAVO Marie 1997 0:37:06 1088 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
8 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 0:37:17 1083 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
9 LANCEZ Camille 1998 0:37:39 1073 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 SWIATEK Alexia 1997 0:37:60 1063 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 FAIDHERBE Anaëlle 1995 0:37:62 1062 MARCQ NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
12 VERMEERSCH Marie 1996 0:37:72 1057 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
13 SOBISIAK Catherine 1990 0:37:82 1053 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
14 DARME Gaelle 1996 0:37:85 1051 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
15 TIMBERT Chloé 1996 0:38:32 1029 SECLIN NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
16 CORON Océane 1997 0:38:95 1001 ENC ACHICOURT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
17 BOUTTEVILLE Claire 1998 0:39:25 987 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
18 JOSPIN Margaux 1996 0:39:52 975 US MAUBEUGE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
19 FRANEK Florine 1997 0:39:61 971 SN LENS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
20 HAUSSAIRE Maud 1993 0:39:61 971 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
21 BOCQUET Alix 1996 0:39:75 965 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA Dep meet_dep_qual

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COMBLE Valentine 1992 0:35:93 1143 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 CRESSIN Gaëlle 1989 0:36:69 1106 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 0:36:69 1106 MARCQ NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 BOCQUET Manon 1994 0:36:70 1105 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 TOMAVO Marie 1997 0:37:15 1084 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 SOBISIAK Catherine 1990 0:37:24 1080 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
7 DESMARETZ Camille 1995 0:37:33 1076 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
8 VILLAIN Laura 1998 0:37:44 1070 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
9 LANCEZ Camille 1998 0:37:49 1068 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 FAIDHERBE Anaëlle 1995 0:37:63 1062 MARCQ NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 VERMEERSCH Marie 1996 0:37:92 1048 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
12 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 0:37:97 1046 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
13 SWIATEK Alexia 1997 0:38:13 1038 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
14 TIMBERT Chloé 1996 0:38:14 1038 SECLIN NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
15 DARME Gaelle 1996 0:38:30 1030 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
16 JOSPIN Margaux 1996 0:38:65 1014 US MAUBEUGE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
17 CORON Océane 1997 0:38:73 1011 ENC ACHICOURT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
18 BOUTTEVILLE Claire 1998 0:38:97 1000 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
19 BOCQUET Alix 1996 0:39:05 996 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
20 HAUSSAIRE Maud 1993 0:39:20 989 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
21 FRANEK Florine 1997 0:39:22 988 SN LENS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
22 DE GRAEVE Caroline 1996 0:39:42 979 NSH JEUMONT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
23 DAUDRUY Ameline 1998 0:39:53 974 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
24 LE-SANT Jeanne 1998 0:39:54 974 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
25 PEYTAVI Marie 1996 0:39:77 964 SN LENS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
26 SZYMKOWIAK Oceane 1997 0:39:89 958 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
27 ALDRIC Amandine 1996 0:39:97 955 US MAUBEUGE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
28 BECQUET Mathilde 1996 0:40:16 946 ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
29 LELEU Faustine 1998 0:40:25 942 CALAIS NATATION FRA
30 MARMUSE Amélie 1997 0:40:25 942 S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
31 SOUILLARD Perrine 1998 0:40:47 933 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
32 LEFAIRE Manon 1997 0:40:56 929 SN LENS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
33 DELESALLE Tiffany 1995 0:40:86 916 SN LENS FRA meet_dep_qual
34 MARIQUE Perrine 1997 0:41:21 901 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
35 JONAC Mathilde 1997 0:41:33 895 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
36 BONDUEL Kathleen 1996 0:41:44 891 NSH JEUMONT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
37 NOGE Lisa 1996 0:42:00 867 CN CROIX FRA meet_dep_qual
38 SWIDURSKI Aurore 1997 0:42:05 865 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA meet_dep_qual
39 ABDELLI Sarah 1996 0:42:09 863 NSH JEUMONT FRA meet_dep_qual
40 SAINT MAXENT Manon 1998 0:42:14 861 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA meet_dep_qual
41 MICHOT Claire 1997 0:42:27 856 MARCQ NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
42 MICHALSKI Agathe 1995 0:42:54 844 SN LENS FRA meet_dep_qual
43 HUE Marion 1998 0:42:64 840 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
44 FLAMANT Justine 1998 0:42:84 832 NSH JEUMONT FRA
45 BILOBRAN Flora 1997 0:42:92 828 NSH JEUMONT FRA meet_dep_qual
46 STATIUS Ambre 1998 0:43:46 806 SECLIN NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
47 CORFMAT Emma 1995 0:43:53 803 MARCQ NATATION FRA
48 BARETTE Elodie 1997 0:43:89 789 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
49 HAVEZ Justine 1998 0:44:06 782 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
50 BRISAC Alix 1998 0:44:10 780 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
SAINT-AMAND NATATION PORTE DU HAINAUT