Finale de la Coupe Tristram - NORD
Compétition Départementale
DUNKERQUE
Le Dimanche 09 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPLACE Lucie | 1999 | 0:37:00 | 663 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
2 | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | 0:37:12 | 657 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
3 | CAISEY Manon | 1999 | 0:37:26 | 650 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HAMDINI Ryma | 2001 | 0:38:01 | 614 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
5 | RUBIOLO Emma | 1999 | 0:38:21 | 605 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | BONNIFET Lucie | 1999 | 0:39:00 | 568 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | 0:39:02 | 567 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
8 | PARRA Romane | 1999 | 0:39:14 | 562 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | JOUHANNEAU Charlotte | 2001 | 0:39:68 | 538 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
10 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | 0:39:70 | 537 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
11 | BACCAUW Margaux | 2001 | 0:40:05 | 522 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
12 | LAGNEL Mathilde | 1999 | 0:40:99 | 482 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | NALBOU Nada | 2000 | 0:41:84 | 447 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
14 | NAESSENS Moea | 2001 | 0:41:92 | 443 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
15 | LESUISSE Faustine | 1999 | 0:42:51 | 420 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DAVOINE Amelie | 2001 | 0:42:79 | 409 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
17 | JEDRASIAK Maelle | 2001 | 0:43:31 | 389 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
18 | MELER Marie | 1999 | 0:43:98 | 365 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SAD SAOUD Nour | 2001 | 0:44:52 | 345 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DEBAEKE Alexandra | 1999 | 0:44:76 | 337 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | FINIDORI Mathilde | 1999 | 0:45:41 | 314 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | RAVIART Emilie | 2001 | 0:46:25 | 287 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
23 | MICHIELS Noémie | 2001 | 0:46:60 | 275 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
24 | BEUDIN Clemence | 2000 | 0:46:79 | 269 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOUNOUA Widade | 2000 | 0:47:67 | 243 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
26 | CORDEIRO Olympe | 2000 | 0:47:72 | 241 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
27 | ROBERT Lucie | 1999 | 0:49:31 | 196 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | KHELIFI Inès | 2000 | 0:52:19 | 127 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
29 | HLADKY Marina | 2001 | 0:57:56 | 38 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |