Natathlon [1] - Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Compétition Régionale
VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | 4:58:72 | 779 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DEPLANQUE Hugo | 1993 | 5:00:32 | 767 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
3 | TOMAVO William | 1993 | 5:09:92 | 702 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
4 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | 5:14:81 | 670 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
5 | PELAYO Louis | 1994 | 5:17:59 | 652 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
6 | ABDELLI Yannis | 1993 | 5:18:65 | 645 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
7 | THERY Aurélien | 1993 | 5:18:86 | 643 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
8 | LANDSHEERE Axel | 1993 | 5:21:45 | 627 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HAMDINI Fares | 1993 | 5:22:40 | 621 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
10 | VANHOVE Thomas | 1993 | 5:22:56 | 620 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
11 | DENDIEVEL Jacques | 1993 | 5:23:29 | 615 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CARRON Damien | 1993 | 5:27:40 | 590 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
13 | LESECQ Victor | 1993 | 5:28:45 | 583 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | RUSSE Jeremy | 1993 | 5:35:75 | 540 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LOUVET Remi | 1993 | 5:35:76 | 540 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | 5:37:38 | 530 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
17 | DUROT Thibaut | 1994 | 5:42:47 | 501 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CARREZ Vivien | 1994 | 5:42:60 | 500 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
19 | VANDAELE Benjamin | 1993 | 5:44:85 | 488 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
20 | DUFLOS Ludovic | 1994 | 5:51:72 | 450 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
21 | DAMIENS Xavier | 1994 | 5:55:23 | 432 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
22 | LEMBOURG Clément | 1993 | 5:57:75 | 419 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
23 | VERFAILLIE Florian | 1993 | 5:58:98 | 412 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
24 | JENNEQUIN Aurelien | 1993 | 6:04:38 | 385 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DEGROOTE Thomas | 1994 | 6:07:61 | 369 | CN ORCHIES | FRA | ||
26 | LEMAN Louis | 1994 | 6:08:14 | 367 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | ||
27 | ROUSSEL Valentin | 1994 | 6:08:44 | 365 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
28 | DU BOIS Thomas | 1994 | 6:12:58 | 346 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
29 | DELIGNE Rémy | 1994 | 6:12:96 | 344 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BRANDT Jérémy | 1993 | 6:20:50 | 309 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
31 | PREVOTS Arnaud | 1994 | 6:21:22 | 306 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CASBAS ESCALONA Antoine | 1993 | 6:22:16 | 302 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
33 | YAGOUBI Sofiane | 1994 | 6:22:93 | 299 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | NAVE Felicien | 1994 | 6:23:80 | 295 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
35 | ARICKX Theo | 1994 | 6:23:88 | 295 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | ||
36 | SCHMITT Charles | 1994 | 6:23:93 | 294 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
37 | SI MERABET Hedi | 1994 | 6:30:32 | 267 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
38 | PROUVOST Loïc | 1993 | 6:31:58 | 262 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | PROVO Martin | 1993 | 6:32:78 | 257 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | RAMUNDO Florian | 1993 | 6:34:35 | 251 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
41 | BOUTELJA Ismael | 1994 | 6:34:53 | 250 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
42 | FONTENIER Guillaume | 1993 | 6:37:28 | 240 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | HUBAUT Julien | 1994 | 6:38:08 | 236 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
44 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | 6:38:22 | 236 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | VANDECASTEELE Josué | 1994 | 6:38:41 | 235 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | KYNDT Clovis | 1993 | 6:39:28 | 232 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | MOUVEAUX Yann | 1994 | 6:39:92 | 229 | CN ORCHIES | FRA | ||
48 | BOUILLET Sebastien | 1993 | 6:41:18 | 225 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
49 | WANNEBROUCQ Marc | 1994 | 6:45:09 | 210 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | 6:47:41 | 202 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | TOUZANI Mael | 1993 | 6:48:36 | 198 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | DRIEUX Thomas | 1994 | 6:49:50 | 194 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | BAZIMON Jeffrey | 1994 | 6:51:98 | 186 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
54 | DIEVAL Louis | 1993 | 6:56:80 | 169 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | BOURGOIS Antoine | 1994 | 7:00:07 | 159 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
56 | HAYEZ Baptiste | 1993 | 7:04:66 | 145 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
57 | AUBRY Celestin | 1994 | 7:29:94 | 78 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
58 | BERTIN Thimoty | 1994 | 7:39:44 | 58 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | ||
59 | DEBUISNE Nathan | 1993 | 7:49:69 | 40 | EN TOURCOING | FRA |