1ère Journée des Médailles des Jeunes - NORD
Compétition Départementale
DENAIN
Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEWEZ Meven | 2000 | 0:33:69 | 599 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
2 | VERDAVAINE Simon | 1999 | 0:34:16 | 575 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
3 | MOREL Nathan | 1999 | 0:34:21 | 573 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
4 | CONTI Sacha | 2000 | 0:35:95 | 489 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
5 | HOLIN Jocelyn | 1999 | 0:36:75 | 452 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
6 | OLENIK Sasha | 2000 | 0:39:98 | 320 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
7 | WARTELLE Thomas | 2000 | 0:40:20 | 311 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
8 | GAILLARD Sébastien | 1999 | 0:40:22 | 311 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
9 | DELVOYE Benjamin | 1999 | 0:40:98 | 283 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | TOUZE Tobiaze | 2000 | 0:41:19 | 276 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
11 | SCUSSAT Fabio | 2002 | 0:41:64 | 260 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
12 | DADEN Maxence | 1999 | 0:41:82 | 254 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
13 | WOLFF Gaetan | 2000 | 0:42:09 | 245 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
14 | MAUREL Yacine | 2001 | 0:42:54 | 231 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
15 | WOLFF Alexis | 2001 | 0:42:93 | 219 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
16 | CACHEUX Alexis | 2002 | 0:43:86 | 191 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
17 | MONNIER Vincent | 1999 | 0:45:16 | 155 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
18 | VERCRUYSSE Clément | 2002 | 0:45:30 | 151 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
19 | CACHEUX Louis | 2000 | 0:45:38 | 149 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
20 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Marc | 2000 | 0:46:81 | 115 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
21 | BOUACHA Aiemen | 2001 | 0:48:50 | 80 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
22 | DECAUX Mael | 2001 | 0:48:80 | 74 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
23 | VINCENT Paul | 2001 | 0:49:97 | 55 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
24 | DESURMONT Achille | 2000 | 0:50:73 | 43 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
25 | LECERF Guillaume | 2001 | 0:52:43 | 23 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
26 | SZUMLANSKI Alban | 2001 | 0:52:76 | 20 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
27 | TETAR Antoine | 2002 | 0:56:38 | 1 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
28 | BABA Ilies | 2002 | 0:57:65 | 1 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
29 | STREMEZ Thomas | 2000 | 1:00:11 | 1 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |