Championnat Régional Hiver Jeunes 25m
Compétition Régionale
BEAUVAIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERLENGUER Jules | 2008 | 0:26:59 | 996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | FRANCINI Arnaud | 2008 | 0:26:87 | 978 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
3 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | 0:26:91 | 975 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DARTOIS Leny | 2008 | 0:27:10 | 963 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GALAND Luc | 2008 | 0:27:28 | 951 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | DUSEIGNEUR Mattia | 2008 | 0:27:31 | 949 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | 0:27:36 | 946 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BRESSON Théotime | 2008 | 0:27:42 | 942 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
9 | VANDENBERGUE Ruben | 2009 | 0:27:61 | 930 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BLECOT Noé | 2008 | 0:27:61 | 930 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine | 2009 | 0:27:77 | 920 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
12 | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | 0:27:78 | 920 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
13 | DELECROIX Yael | 2008 | 0:27:79 | 919 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | 0:27:81 | 918 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | 0:27:82 | 917 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BART Clement | 2008 | 0:27:85 | 915 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
17 | LABOUGLIE Francois | 2009 | 0:27:86 | 915 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
18 | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | 0:28:03 | 904 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | AVETAND Titouan | 2008 | 0:28:09 | 900 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | 0:28:11 | 899 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | KUNDAKCI Lucas | 2008 | 0:28:85 | 853 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MOUTARDIER Louis | 2009 | 0:28:88 | 852 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
23 | BINOTTO Arthur | 2009 | 0:29:26 | 829 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
24 | DEAUBONNE Ruben | 2009 | 0:29:41 | 820 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
25 | LE MOUEL Jules | 2009 | 0:29:66 | 805 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
26 | ROUSSEAU Matas | 2009 | 0:29:70 | 803 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | BROZYNA Arthur | 2009 | 0:29:72 | 802 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
28 | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | 0:30:29 | 768 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | 0:30:29 | 768 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | JAMBART Nolhan | 2009 | 0:30:46 | 759 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | BRAVET Charles | 2009 | 0:30:62 | 750 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | COULOMBEL Eliott | 2010 | 0:30:90 | 734 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
33 | PEDOTTI Luca | 2010 | 0:31:12 | 721 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
34 | DEMITRA Aaron | 2010 | 0:31:61 | 694 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
35 | GUILMINOT Noa | 2010 | 0:31:78 | 685 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
36 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | 0:31:98 | 674 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CARON Lohan | 2010 | 0:32:05 | 671 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
38 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | 0:32:10 | 668 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel | 2010 | 0:32:52 | 646 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | FRANTSCHI Matheo | 2010 | 0:32:64 | 639 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | LEUPE Vianney | 2010 | 0:33:22 | 609 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DELENCLOS Timéo | 2010 | 0:33:44 | 598 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | TAILLARDAS Arthur | 2010 | 0:33:91 | 574 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | JALU Aris | 2010 | 0:35:04 | 520 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
45 | HANNON Harold | 2010 | 0:35:56 | 495 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |