2e Meeting National de Saint-Etienne
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 29 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra | 1992 | 0:34:99 | 1189 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | 0:35:74 | 1152 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
3 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | 0:35:74 | 1152 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
4 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | 0:35:96 | 1141 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
5 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | 0:36:50 | 1115 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | 0:36:57 | 1112 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | 0:36:89 | 1096 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
8 | JOURDAN Andréa | 1992 | 0:37:06 | 1088 | EMS BRON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane | 1994 | 0:37:16 | 1084 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | LUSTIG Elsa | 1992 | 0:37:40 | 1072 | EMS BRON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | 0:38:22 | 1034 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | PALHOL Isabelle | 1989 | 0:38:32 | 1029 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | JOURDAN Tiffany | 1989 | 0:38:68 | 1013 | EMS BRON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
14 | RIMAUD Olivia | 1991 | 0:38:94 | 1001 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra | 1992 | 0:35:93 | 1143 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | 0:36:00 | 1139 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
3 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | 0:36:12 | 1133 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
4 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | 0:36:42 | 1119 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
5 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | 0:36:98 | 1092 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
6 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | 0:37:21 | 1081 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
7 | JOURDAN Andréa | 1992 | 0:37:33 | 1076 | EMS BRON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | LUSTIG Elsa | 1992 | 0:37:37 | 1074 | EMS BRON | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane | 1994 | 0:37:55 | 1065 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | 0:37:57 | 1064 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | VIOLET Claudie | 1993 | 0:37:61 | 1062 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma | 1992 | 0:37:74 | 1056 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | 0:37:79 | 1054 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | 0:37:82 | 1053 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | BONNET Mathilde | 1993 | 0:38:16 | 1037 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | PALHOL Isabelle | 1989 | 0:38:20 | 1035 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
17 | JOURDAN Tiffany | 1989 | 0:38:53 | 1020 | EMS BRON | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
18 | CHAVAND Candice | 1994 | 0:38:72 | 1011 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | DONZE Alice | 1992 | 0:39:30 | 985 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
20 | MAZEAU Alice | 1994 | 0:39:54 | 974 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
21 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | 0:39:85 | 960 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
22 | LANG Alysee | 1996 | 0:39:89 | 958 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
23 | RIMAUD Olivia | 1991 | 0:39:93 | 957 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
24 | FOLINI Mélissa | 1993 | 0:40:23 | 943 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |