5e Meeting National de Béthune
Compétition Régionale
BETHUNE
Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTTON Magali | 1982 | 1:10:69 | 1092 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Reg | |
2 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | 1:11:78 | 1062 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
3 | FRANCO Charlotte | 1998 | 1:11:79 | 1061 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | 1:13:18 | 1024 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | 1:13:39 | 1018 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | GODEFROID Marie | 1996 | 1:13:73 | 1009 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | 1:14:82 | 981 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | 1:16:02 | 950 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
9 | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | 1:16:57 | 936 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Reg | |
10 | FOURCY Eleonore | 1998 | 1:17:93 | 901 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Reg | |
11 | VERMANDERE Mathilde | 1999 | 1:18:13 | 896 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
12 | PETIT Cyrielle | 1995 | 1:19:73 | 857 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
13 | VAN INGELGOM Alexandra | 1997 | 1:21:07 | 825 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | |
14 | BERTHELIN Mathilde | 1996 | 1:22:97 | 780 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARINETTE Caroline | 1994 | 1:07:25 | 1188 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationaux 16 |
2 | COTTON Magali | 1982 | 1:11:12 | 1080 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | Reg | |
3 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | 1:11:31 | 1075 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | FRANCO Charlotte | 1998 | 1:11:64 | 1066 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 1:11:76 | 1062 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
6 | LUTUN Charlotte | 1996 | 1:11:85 | 1060 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | COESSENS Audrey | 1996 | 1:12:31 | 1047 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | 1:13:24 | 1022 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
9 | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | 1:14:08 | 1000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
10 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | 1:14:09 | 1000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
11 | GODEFROID Marie | 1996 | 1:14:30 | 994 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
12 | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | 1:14:53 | 988 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
13 | KERKENI Sarah | 1996 | 1:15:08 | 974 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Reg | |
14 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | 1:16:06 | 949 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
15 | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | 1:16:44 | 939 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Reg | |
16 | FOURCY Eleonore | 1998 | 1:17:45 | 913 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Reg | |
17 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | 1:17:94 | 901 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
18 | BRENNUS Flore | 1996 | 1:18:25 | 893 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
19 | PETIT Cyrielle | 1995 | 1:18:25 | 893 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
20 | VERMANDERE Mathilde | 1999 | 1:18:73 | 881 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
21 | FAIDHERBE Apolline | 1997 | 1:19:16 | 871 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
22 | VAN INGELGOM Alexandra | 1997 | 1:20:59 | 836 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Dep | |
23 | BERTHELIN Mathilde | 1996 | 1:21:03 | 826 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
24 | ROQUETTE Philippine | 1999 | 1:21:32 | 819 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
25 | DUFOSSE Chloé | 1995 | 1:24:29 | 749 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | HAVEZ Justine | 1998 | 1:24:92 | 735 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
27 | DEFEVER Marie | 1997 | 1:26:28 | 705 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | FIEF Perrine | 1997 | 1:26:34 | 703 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
29 | BOCQUET Mathilde | 1999 | 1:29:04 | 645 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
30 | EL MACHKOUR Anaelle | 1999 | 1:43:66 | 373 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |