3e Journée de Qualification - Nouvelle Version
Compétition Départementale
CAUDRY
Le Dimanche 17 Mars 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEZDOUR Samy | 1989 | 0:59:37 | 976 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
2 | GODIN Francois | 1994 | 0:59:53 | 971 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
3 | TURQUET Quentin | 1994 | 1:01:42 | 912 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
4 | MOREL Geoffrey | 1995 | 1:01:65 | 905 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
5 | BEAUMONT Loic | 1996 | 1:01:66 | 905 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
6 | CAILLARD Pierre | 1997 | 1:02:28 | 886 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
7 | LAMOURET Leo | 1998 | 1:03:16 | 859 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
8 | DELCROIX Alexis | 1999 | 1:03:91 | 837 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
9 | CHALIMONT Nicolas | 1986 | 1:05:10 | 803 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | ||
10 | WADBLE Thomas | 1996 | 1:05:58 | 789 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
11 | DELCROIX Edouard | 1993 | 1:05:65 | 787 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
12 | BRUNET Guillaume | 1997 | 1:05:76 | 784 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
13 | DUPONT Theo | 1998 | 1:05:83 | 782 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
14 | BROCHARD Hugo | 1998 | 1:06:94 | 751 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
15 | JAUREGUI Julien | 1999 | 1:07:35 | 739 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
16 | CARÊME Thibaut | 1997 | 1:08:04 | 721 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
17 | LECLERCQ Victor | 1999 | 1:08:09 | 719 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
18 | VERDAVAINE Simon | 1999 | 1:08:38 | 711 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
19 | GIORGIUTTI Florent | 1997 | 1:09:08 | 693 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
20 | ZATAR Lyamine | 1999 | 1:09:17 | 690 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | ||
21 | THERY Guillaume | 1995 | 1:09:30 | 687 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
22 | DHENNIN Thibault | 1999 | 1:09:38 | 685 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
23 | DEMOUSSELLE Mathieu | 1996 | 1:10:43 | 657 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
24 | SILLARD Alexandre | 1997 | 1:10:87 | 646 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
25 | OLLIVIER Jauris | 1998 | 1:11:47 | 630 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
26 | DABEL Mathis | 1997 | 1:12:45 | 606 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | ||
27 | LANDRAIN Gianni | 1999 | 1:12:48 | 605 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
28 | JOSPIN Victor | 1999 | 1:12:57 | 603 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
29 | MOREL Nathan | 1999 | 1:13:16 | 588 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
30 | FLAUST Julien | 1991 | 1:13:50 | 580 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
31 | OSOWSKI Cyril | 1999 | 1:13:68 | 575 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
32 | BERLEMONT Gabin | 1997 | 1:14:80 | 548 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
33 | DIEBOLD BLANCHARD Giovanni | 1999 | 1:15:15 | 540 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
34 | MARY Victor | 1998 | 1:15:75 | 526 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
35 | WAXIN Jessy | 1989 | 1:17:09 | 495 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
36 | LAVOISY Julien | 1996 | 1:17:98 | 476 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
37 | HOLIN Jocelyn | 1999 | 1:19:36 | 446 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
38 | DEHON Nicolas | 1999 | 1:21:84 | 394 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
39 | LORTHIORS Loic | 1998 | 1:24:21 | 348 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
40 | VASSEUR Romain | 1998 | 1:24:55 | 341 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
41 | MOREAUX Cyprien | 1998 | 1:25:11 | 331 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
42 | ROGER Paul | 1999 | 1:25:32 | 327 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
43 | BISSON Julien | 1997 | 1:27:63 | 286 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
44 | LAVOISY Maxime | 1999 | 1:28:74 | 267 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
45 | AMARA Djandel | 1997 | 1:32:81 | 204 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
46 | HERBIN LUQUE Gregory | 1998 | 1:35:00 | 174 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
47 | MASSERON Léo | 1999 | 1:35:44 | 168 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA |