VIIIème Meeting Catherine BRUNET

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VILLESANGE Maxime 2008 0:31:21 716 SN MONTGERON FRA
2 TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel 2008 0:31:99 674 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 PERRIER Théo 2008 0:32:29 658 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
4 VASSEAUX Mathis 2008 0:32:79 631 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
5 HENKA Ahmed 2008 0:33:07 617 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
6 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur 2008 0:33:08 616 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
7 GUY Gregoire 2008 0:33:30 605 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
8 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 0:33:56 592 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
9 GORLIER Noah 2008 0:34:12 564 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
10 COURALET TAPI Cohen 2009 0:36:19 467 ANTONY NATATION FRA
11 COMBETTES Jules 2009 0:37:65 403 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
12 EIDEL Kayetan 2009 0:38:28 378 ANTONY NATATION FRA
13 QUENTIN Samuel 2009 0:38:57 366 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
14 OUARDI Noham 2009 0:39:05 347 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
15 LEGROS Kirian 2009 0:40:30 301 ES VITRY FRA
16 VAREILLAUD Lucas 2009 0:40:82 282 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRAIZE Stann 2007 0:30:20 774 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 GAMBIN Teo 2007 0:30:64 748 ANTONY NATATION FRA
3 BAUDOUIN Odilon 2007 0:30:94 732 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
4 YAYA Eric-Prudel 2007 0:31:07 724 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 HENAUT Célian 2007 0:31:16 719 EN CAEN FRA
6 VILLESANGE Maxime 2008 0:31:57 697 SN MONTGERON FRA
7 TAILLADE Clément 2007 0:31:61 694 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
8 DJAOUD Noam 2007 0:31:93 677 SN MONTGERON FRA
9 ALUNGA Yanis 2007 0:31:94 676 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 OUIOUGUINE Ayman 2007 0:32:00 673 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 DELECOLLE Camille 2007 0:32:08 669 ANTONY NATATION FRA
12 PERRIER Théo 2008 0:32:14 666 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
13 HALTER Camille 2007 0:32:19 663 ES VITRY FRA
14 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 0:32:24 660 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
15 TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel 2008 0:32:31 657 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
16 MAUDUIT Oscar 2007 0:32:39 652 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
17 CHAFFORT Enzo 2007 0:32:51 646 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
18 ABER Valentin 2007 0:32:56 643 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
19 VASSEAUX Mathis 2008 0:32:62 640 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
20 BOUZIANE Yacine 2007 0:32:67 638 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
21 VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher 2007 0:32:89 626 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
22 SCHNYDER Noah 2007 0:32:91 625 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
23 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 0:33:16 612 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
24 GRÉGORIUS-MENGUY Matéo 2007 0:33:17 612 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
25 IOUALALEN Marc-Arave 2007 0:33:33 604 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
26 TRéBOSC Samy 2007 0:33:49 595 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
27 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur 2008 0:33:54 593 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
28 MANOLE Maxim 2007 0:33:63 588 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
29 HENKA Ahmed 2008 0:33:67 586 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
30 GORLIER Noah 2008 0:33:69 585 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
31 GOMEZ Pierre 2007 0:33:73 583 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
32 ABDELKADER Iliess 2007 0:33:89 575 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 GUY Gregoire 2008 0:33:89 575 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
34 RASPAGLIA Luigi 2008 0:33:92 574 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
35 FOTSING Nathan 2008 0:34:01 569 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
36 FARKAS-BAJAN Peter 2007 0:34:04 568 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
37 MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin 2008 0:34:10 565 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
38 ZANARDO Fabio 2008 0:34:13 563 ES VITRY FRA
39 THOMANN Leandre 2008 0:34:22 559 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
40 GARRE Antonin 2007 0:34:24 558 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
41 MAJCHER Marius 2008 0:34:39 551 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
42 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 0:34:59 541 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
43 BONDOUY Marlon 2007 0:34:68 537 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
44 TAILLARDAT Loic 2007 0:34:74 534 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
45 TIMMERMAN Awen 2007 0:34:76 533 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
46 LAKHDARI Adam 2007 0:34:78 532 ES VITRY FRA
47 LESCOET Leni 2007 0:34:84 529 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
48 OULARBI Wassil 2008 0:34:88 527 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
49 KHALLOQI Elias 2007 0:34:91 526 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
50 KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam 2007 0:34:91 526 ES VITRY FRA
51 BANTAS Quentin 2008 0:35:18 513 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
52 TAILLEBOIS Paul 2007 0:35:30 507 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
53 DABI Arthur 2007 0:35:37 504 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
54 LARKAT Alix 2008 0:35:45 500 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
55 ORGEBIN Roman 2007 0:35:47 499 ANTONY NATATION FRA
56 SYKHEO Ethan 2008 0:35:55 496 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
57 DELISLE Jonah 2007 0:35:57 495 SN MONTGERON FRA
58 AKANNI PIGNON Antoine 2008 0:35:86 481 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
59 DABI Eliott 2008 0:36:03 474 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
60 TRAVERT Isaac 2008 0:36:21 466 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
61 NORIS Louis 2008 0:36:28 463 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
62 COURALET TAPI Cohen 2009 0:36:48 454 ANTONY NATATION FRA
63 ANTONUCCI Ethan 2008 0:36:54 451 ES VITRY FRA
64 PLASMANS Bogdan 2008 0:36:58 449 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
65 SLIMANI Mohamed 2008 0:36:68 445 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
66 GIANNAKOPOULOS Alexis 2007 0:36:74 442 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
67 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 0:36:75 442 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
68 LY Alexander 2008 0:36:90 435 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
69 SOIRANT Jean 2007 0:36:91 435 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
70 AUKAULOO Ylan 2008 0:36:92 434 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
71 MUNOZ Emilio 2007 0:36:97 432 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
72 PRADIER Joseph 2008 0:37:00 431 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
73 BENARABA Anis-Mohamed 2007 0:37:04 429 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
74 GUINET Bastien 2007 0:37:09 427 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
75 BOUHARAOUI-ROTHER Merwane 2008 0:37:30 418 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
76 LE LAMER Killian 2007 0:37:87 394 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
77 ANGELE Nolan 2008 0:37:96 391 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
78 LETOURNEUR Eliot 2008 0:38:04 387 ANTONY NATATION FRA
79 BOUFTINI Mehdi 2008 0:38:08 386 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
80 VELLA Dany 2008 0:38:15 383 ES VITRY FRA
81 COMBETTES Jules 2009 0:38:27 378 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
82 POUPLIN Aloys 2007 0:38:30 377 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
83 CHAFFORT Noah 2008 0:38:38 374 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
84 QUENTIN Samuel 2009 0:38:43 372 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
85 BERNIER Jules 2008 0:38:58 366 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
86 CHARRIERE LASSERRE Nicolas 2007 0:38:59 365 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
87 DJERROUF Samy 2008 0:38:82 356 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
88 DJERROUF Elyas 2008 0:39:21 341 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
89 OUARDI Noham 2009 0:39:22 341 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
90 VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan 2008 0:39:27 339 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
91 EIDEL Kayetan 2009 0:39:35 336 ANTONY NATATION FRA
92 HASSAOUI Ilyass 2008 0:39:49 330 SN MONTGERON FRA
93 FETTAR Issam 2008 0:39:68 323 SN MONTGERON FRA
94 LEGROS Kirian 2009 0:39:86 317 ES VITRY FRA
95 VAREILLAUD Lucas 2009 0:39:90 315 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
96 VAREILLAUD Antoine 2009 0:39:97 313 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
97 POLLET-BOURDALOUE Odon 2008 0:40:04 310 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
98 ARRANZ Kylian 2007 0:40:10 308 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
99 ION Nicolas 2008 0:40:20 304 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
100 PAVLOVIC Luka 2009 0:40:28 301 SN MONTGERON FRA
101 DASSOT Kilian 2009 0:40:35 299 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
102 VAREILLAUD Thomas 2009 0:40:42 296 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
103 BAZUREAU Antonin 2010 0:40:59 290 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
104 GHELLAB Adam 2009 0:40:63 289 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
105 LOUIS Ethan 2007 0:40:79 283 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
106 SERCIEN Jaden 2009 0:41:03 275 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
107 GHELLAB Haroun 2010 0:41:05 274 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
108 EL MOUDIR Wassim 2009 0:41:13 271 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
109 MRAD Fehd 2007 0:41:24 268 ANTONY NATATION FRA
110 EL OUAZZANI Zakaria 2010 0:41:43 261 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
111 HADJIDJ Jalis 2010 0:41:58 256 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
112 POGRADEC Noan 2007 0:41:68 253 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
113 BATAILLE Eric 2009 0:41:93 245 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
114 ORSETTI Abel 2008 0:42:28 234 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
115 SLIMI Sofiane 2009 0:43:30 202 ES VITRY FRA
116 SERTTAS Noyan 2009 0:43:49 197 SN MONTGERON FRA
117 DELECOLLE Jules 2009 0:44:67 164 ANTONY NATATION FRA
118 EL GHAZI Yacine 2009 0:45:08 153 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
119 GHEFFAR Mohamed 2009 0:45:83 135 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
120 JUMEL Guillaume 2009 0:45:90 133 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
121 HAMOUDA Adam 2010 0:45:91 133 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
122 GREZ Nael 2009 0:46:71 114 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
123 NEHME Wael 2009 0:47:21 103 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
124 EURIAT Bruce 2009 0:47:59 96 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
125 HABBAD DAUCHY Adam 2009 0:47:77 92 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
126 DELISLE Toine 2010 0:48:13 85 SN MONTGERON FRA
127 OUBENAISSA Ismael 2009 0:48:28 82 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
128 ALIBERT Romain 2009 0:48:55 77 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
129 SERCIEN Jaylon 2010 0:50:33 48 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
130 HOCHEREAU Lucas 2010 0:52:71 20 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
131 EL MENZHI Wassim 2009 0:59:39 1 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA