VIIIème Meeting Catherine BRUNET

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ALY Marwan 2008 0:34:73 638 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 VILLESANGE Maxime 2008 0:35:30 610 SN MONTGERON FRA
3 GUY Gregoire 2008 0:36:92 533 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
4 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 0:36:97 531 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
5 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur 2008 0:37:58 503 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
6 HENKA Ahmed 2008 0:37:86 491 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
7 TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel 2008 0:38:08 481 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 PERRIER Théo 2008 0:38:30 472 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
9 GORLIER Noah 2008 0:39:09 438 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
10 COURALET TAPI Cohen 2009 0:39:10 438 ANTONY NATATION FRA
11 PAVLOVIC Luka 2009 0:42:89 294 SN MONTGERON FRA
12 DASSOT Kilian 2009 0:42:90 294 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
13 EL MOUDIR Wassim 2009 0:43:37 278 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
14 BATAILLE Eric 2009 0:44:05 256 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
15 VAREILLAUD Thomas 2009 0:45:72 205 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
16 HUREL Tristan 2009 0:46:08 195 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GAMBIN Teo 2007 0:32:84 737 ANTONY NATATION FRA
2 BRAIZE Stann 2007 0:34:03 674 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 VILLESANGE Maxime 2008 0:35:17 617 SN MONTGERON FRA
4 ALY Marwan 2008 0:35:40 605 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 HALTER Camille 2007 0:35:52 599 ES VITRY FRA
6 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 0:35:71 590 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 OUIOUGUINE Ayman 2007 0:35:73 589 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 HENAUT Célian 2007 0:36:77 540 EN CAEN FRA
9 ALUNGA Yanis 2007 0:36:87 535 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 GUY Gregoire 2008 0:36:90 534 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
11 PERRIER Théo 2008 0:36:91 534 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
12 BAUDOUIN Odilon 2007 0:37:25 518 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
13 DELECOLLE Camille 2007 0:37:30 516 ANTONY NATATION FRA
14 SCHNYDER Noah 2007 0:37:43 510 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
15 HENKA Ahmed 2008 0:37:56 504 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
16 VANDELOGT Sebastian 2007 0:37:59 503 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
17 DJAOUD Noam 2007 0:37:73 497 SN MONTGERON FRA
18 TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel 2008 0:37:73 497 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
19 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 0:37:88 490 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
20 GORLIER Noah 2008 0:37:88 490 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
21 MAUDUIT Oscar 2007 0:37:92 488 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
22 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur 2008 0:38:69 455 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
23 LAKHDARI Adam 2007 0:38:88 447 ES VITRY FRA
24 VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher 2007 0:38:89 446 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
25 COURALET TAPI Cohen 2009 0:38:90 446 ANTONY NATATION FRA
26 BOUZIANE Yacine 2007 0:39:02 441 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
27 NORIS Louis 2008 0:39:41 425 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
28 YAYA Eric-Prudel 2007 0:39:47 422 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
29 TRéBOSC Samy 2007 0:39:51 421 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
30 MANOLE Maxim 2007 0:39:54 420 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
31 LARKAT Alix 2008 0:39:66 415 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
32 VASSEAUX Mathis 2008 0:39:69 413 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
33 CHAFFORT Enzo 2007 0:39:73 412 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
34 GRÉGORIUS-MENGUY Matéo 2007 0:39:83 408 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 TIMMERMAN Awen 2007 0:39:97 402 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
36 PRADIER Joseph 2008 0:40:01 401 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
37 VYXIENH Yann 2008 0:40:22 392 ANTONY NATATION FRA
38 LAGROUH Adam 2008 0:40:25 391 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
39 FARKAS-BAJAN Peter 2007 0:40:44 384 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
40 LY Alexander 2008 0:40:44 384 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
41 FOTSING Nathan 2008 0:40:47 382 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
42 MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin 2008 0:40:51 381 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
43 SLIMANI Mohamed 2008 0:40:55 379 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
44 BONDOUY Marlon 2007 0:40:59 378 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
45 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 0:40:74 372 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
46 GRANGE Antoine 2008 0:40:74 372 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
47 ABER Valentin 2007 0:40:75 372 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
48 ZANARDO Fabio 2008 0:40:92 365 ES VITRY FRA
49 KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam 2007 0:40:93 365 ES VITRY FRA
50 GIANNAKOPOULOS Alexis 2007 0:41:05 360 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
51 GOMEZ Pierre 2007 0:41:06 360 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
52 THOMANN Leandre 2008 0:41:08 359 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
53 DABI Arthur 2007 0:41:31 350 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
54 SYKHEO Ethan 2008 0:41:42 346 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
55 BRIZAT Yassine 2007 0:41:51 343 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
56 ORGEBIN Roman 2007 0:41:55 342 ANTONY NATATION FRA
57 TAILLARDAT Loic 2007 0:41:59 340 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
58 COLSON Noah 2008 0:41:64 338 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
59 BANTAS Quentin 2008 0:42:14 320 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
60 LETOURNEUR Eliot 2008 0:42:29 315 ANTONY NATATION FRA
61 MAJCHER Marius 2008 0:42:31 314 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
62 DELISLE Jonah 2007 0:42:67 302 SN MONTGERON FRA
63 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 0:42:82 297 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
64 PLASMANS Bogdan 2008 0:43:03 289 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
65 DASSOT Kilian 2009 0:43:11 287 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
66 CHAFFORT Noah 2008 0:43:18 284 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
67 RASPAGLIA Luigi 2008 0:43:37 278 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
68 RAVELOSON RASENDRA Faniry 2008 0:43:50 274 ANTONY NATATION FRA
69 CHALU-COYO Lilian 2007 0:43:75 266 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
70 AUKAULOO Ylan 2008 0:43:85 262 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
71 PAVLOVIC Luka 2009 0:43:91 260 SN MONTGERON FRA
72 BATAILLE Eric 2009 0:43:94 259 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
73 ANGELE Nolan 2008 0:44:08 255 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
74 DABI Eliott 2008 0:44:22 250 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
75 AKANNI PIGNON Antoine 2008 0:44:63 238 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
76 AIT-SI-ALI Dalil 2007 0:44:68 236 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
77 LE LAMER Killian 2007 0:44:93 229 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
78 GUINET Bastien 2007 0:45:33 217 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
79 EL MOUDIR Wassim 2009 0:45:38 215 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
80 VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan 2008 0:45:45 213 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
81 ULRICH Yanis 2007 0:45:54 211 CN POISSY FRA
82 BENARABA Anis-Mohamed 2007 0:45:72 205 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
83 DJERROUF Samy 2008 0:46:19 192 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
84 DJERROUF Elyas 2008 0:46:30 189 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
85 HUREL Tristan 2009 0:46:49 184 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
86 VAREILLAUD Thomas 2009 0:46:76 177 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
87 GHELLAB Adam 2009 0:47:10 168 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
88 POLLET-BOURDALOUE Odon 2008 0:47:92 148 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
89 BAZUREAU Antonin 2010 0:47:92 148 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
90 VELLA Dany 2008 0:48:08 144 ES VITRY FRA
91 POGRADEC Noan 2007 0:48:12 143 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
92 LEGROS Kirian 2009 0:48:15 142 ES VITRY FRA
93 SERCIEN Jaden 2009 0:48:50 134 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
94 BOUFTINI Mehdi 2008 0:48:52 133 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
95 VAREILLAUD Antoine 2009 0:48:60 132 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
96 OUARDI Noham 2009 0:48:71 129 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
97 FETTAR Issam 2008 0:49:21 118 SN MONTGERON FRA
98 COMBETTES Jules 2009 0:49:28 116 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
99 VAREILLAUD Lucas 2009 0:49:33 115 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
100 HASSAOUI Ilyass 2008 0:49:35 115 SN MONTGERON FRA
101 HADJIDJ Jalis 2010 0:49:40 114 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
102 ORSETTI Abel 2008 0:49:93 103 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
103 EL OUAZZANI Zakaria 2010 0:49:98 102 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
104 POUPLIN Aloys 2007 0:51:23 78 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
105 ARRANZ Kylian 2007 0:51:90 67 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
106 EURIAT Bruce 2009 0:53:00 50 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
107 ION Nicolas 2008 0:53:01 50 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
108 REHBINDER Etienne 2009 0:53:13 48 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
109 FERRARI Lenny 2009 0:54:99 26 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
110 GHELLAB Haroun 2010 0:55:21 24 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
111 BERNIER Jules 2008 0:55:87 18 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
112 SLIMI Sofiane 2009 0:55:94 17 ES VITRY FRA
113 JAY Vadim 2009 0:58:96 1 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
114 OUBENAISSA Ismael 2009 0:59:93 1 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
115 EL OUARRADI Bilel 2009 1:00:13 1 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
116 HABBAD DAUCHY Adam 2009 1:04:59 1 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA