VIIIème Meeting Catherine BRUNET

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 2:17:83 1021 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 AUKAULOO Zaki 2005 2:26:28 905 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 TAGNATI Gianni 2005 2:26:47 902 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 HOUSSOUNI Riad 2005 2:26:61 900 ES VITRY FRA
5 EKEDY Noan 2005 2:28:31 878 EN CAEN FRA
6 OUVRARD Ethan 2005 2:28:33 878 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
7 LATSAGUE Thomas 2005 2:29:63 861 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 BEAUGER Martin 2006 2:30:53 849 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 PERRIER Axel 2005 2:30:59 848 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
10 COMBETTES Jeremie 2005 2:31:81 833 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
11 LEFEBVRE Titouan 2006 2:32:19 828 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
12 GARBAA Hamza 2005 2:33:54 811 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 2:33:61 810 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
14 SAHBANI Anas 2005 2:34:04 804 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
15 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 2:34:39 800 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 2:35:29 789 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
17 ION Victor 2005 2:36:14 778 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
18 BORDIN Kilyan 2005 2:36:26 777 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 DJAMA Enzo 2005 2:36:31 776 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
20 HENRY Valentin 2005 2:36:44 774 ES VITRY FRA
21 TOMBETTE Ilyan 2005 2:36:59 772 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
22 YAYA Freddy-Martyn 2005 2:37:62 760 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
23 CLAVEL Barthélémy 2005 2:39:47 737 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
24 CALOTA Thomas 2006 2:39:48 737 ES VITRY FRA
25 DUMON Thomas 2005 2:39:59 736 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
26 LABAUME Leo 2005 2:39:61 736 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
27 LAYMOUNI Riad 2005 2:39:83 733 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 BOUABDELLAH Yassine 2005 2:40:11 730 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
29 ZEGHICHI Elias 2005 2:40:33 727 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
30 NEBBACHE Ismael 2005 2:41:45 714 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
31 AFONSO Nicolas 2006 2:41:53 713 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 VENTURA André 2006 2:43:17 694 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
33 HENAUT Célian 2007 2:43:62 688 EN CAEN FRA
34 JLAIEL Yanis 2005 2:43:64 688 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
35 GUIPET Baptiste 2005 2:44:44 679 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
36 SEMETEYS Nile 2005 2:45:62 665 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
37 BRAIZE Stann 2007 2:46:04 660 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
38 MESAISE Evann 2006 2:47:05 649 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
39 CISSE Yohann 2005 2:47:17 648 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
40 DOS SANTOS Matteo 2005 2:47:20 647 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
41 ZIDANI Elyes 2006 2:47:51 644 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
42 HALTER Camille 2007 2:47:83 640 ES VITRY FRA
43 RANDRIANJAFY Lucky 2005 2:48:76 630 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
44 MAJCHER Joris 2006 2:49:31 624 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
45 CAUDAN Gwenael 2005 2:49:96 617 ANTONY NATATION FRA
46 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 2:50:49 611 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
47 KERNOUF Idir 2006 2:52:34 591 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
48 PION Oscar 2005 2:52:75 586 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
49 TAIT HULEUX Charlie 2005 2:53:16 582 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
50 TAILLADE Clément 2007 2:54:27 570 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
51 BAUDOUIN Louison 2005 2:54:53 567 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
52 MANOLE Maxim 2007 2:54:85 564 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
53 HADDADI Rayan 2006 2:55:42 558 ES VITRY FRA
54 DHEILLY Baptiste 2005 2:55:77 554 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA
55 DJAOUD Noam 2007 2:55:99 552 SN MONTGERON FRA
56 BERKANI Ghais 2005 2:56:35 548 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
57 MAUDUIT Oscar 2007 2:57:01 541 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
58 CALABER Tristan 2006 2:57:15 540 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
59 ALUNGA Yanis 2007 2:57:19 540 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
60 BONDOUY Marlon 2007 2:57:99 531 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
61 DELECOLLE Camille 2007 2:58:00 531 ANTONY NATATION FRA
62 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 2:58:11 530 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
63 ABER Valentin 2007 2:58:24 529 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
64 BATIKIAN Lucas 2006 2:58:38 527 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
65 GOMEZ Pierre 2007 2:59:48 516 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
66 SCHNYDER Noah 2007 2:59:89 512 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
67 PRIOLET Lukas 2006 3:00:09 510 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
68 NEVEU Rémi 2006 3:01:30 498 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
69 DACHEUX Raphael 2005 3:02:23 489 ANTONY NATATION FRA
70 CHAFFORT Enzo 2007 3:02:91 482 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
71 BAUDOUIN Odilon 2007 3:03:26 479 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
72 BOUZIANE Yacine 2007 3:03:45 477 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
73 TRéBOSC Samy 2007 3:03:45 477 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
74 KANAMORI Valentin 2006 3:03:86 473 ANTONY NATATION FRA
75 ABDELKADER Iliess 2007 3:04:72 465 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
76 VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher 2007 3:04:81 464 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
77 FARKAS-BAJAN Peter 2007 3:06:69 446 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
78 SAYAGH Ramzi 2005 3:06:75 446 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
79 OUAZADE Aymene 2005 3:07:50 439 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
80 TIMMERMAN Awen 2007 3:07:98 434 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
81 LOUAMI Salim 2006 3:08:87 426 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
82 LESCOET Leni 2007 3:10:04 415 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
83 KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam 2007 3:11:83 399 ES VITRY FRA
84 DELISLE Jonah 2007 3:12:39 394 SN MONTGERON FRA
85 GRÉGORIUS-MENGUY Matéo 2007 3:12:47 394 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
86 GIANNAKOPOULOS Alexis 2007 3:12:57 393 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
87 JUMEL Alexandre 2006 3:13:60 384 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
88 LAKHDARI Adam 2007 3:14:15 379 ES VITRY FRA
89 ORGEBIN Roman 2007 3:15:21 370 ANTONY NATATION FRA
90 MUNOZ Emilio 2007 3:17:53 350 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
91 BENARABA Anis-Mohamed 2007 3:18:09 346 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
92 TAILLEBOIS Paul 2007 3:21:08 322 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
93 LE LAMER Killian 2007 3:24:95 292 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
94 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 3:26:59 279 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
95 GARRE Antonin 2007 3:29:70 257 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
96 CHARRIERE LASSERRE Nicolas 2007 3:31:31 245 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
97 HU William 2006 3:40:00 189 SN MONTGERON FRA