VIIIème Meeting Catherine BRUNET

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 2:24:31 1090 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
2 LEGER Katell 2006 2:32:66 982 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 MIGNÉ Mathilde 2006 2:34:48 959 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 BOUSQUIE Chloé 2006 2:35:58 945 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 BRINDEJONC Juline 2006 2:35:88 941 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 GNAZALE Judith 2006 2:37:72 919 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
7 MOUNIER Manon 2006 2:38:86 905 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 LENOIR Melanie 2006 2:39:24 900 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
9 SELLIN Margot 2006 2:39:51 897 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel 2006 2:40:09 890 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
11 BEDRANI Imane 2006 2:40:39 886 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
12 HARIVEL Louise 2006 2:42:22 864 EN CAEN FRA
13 MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel 2006 2:42:25 864 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
14 SAADI--MAACHA Camille 2006 2:42:40 862 EN CAEN FRA
15 LORA Ines 2006 2:42:47 861 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
16 BINGUE SIDIBE Lena 2006 2:43:43 850 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
17 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina 2006 2:44:12 842 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
18 CABANNE VERNERY Emma 2006 2:46:46 815 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
19 LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé 2006 2:47:09 808 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
20 VAN DER BIEST Eugenie 2006 2:47:18 807 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 ARTIS Maeva 2006 2:47:22 806 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
22 DESNOS Elyne 2006 2:48:63 790 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
23 AMROUR Thara 2006 2:50:46 769 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
24 DUPUIS Lise 2006 2:50:95 764 ANTONY NATATION FRA
25 AGATI Lou 2006 2:51:64 756 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
26 HADJIDJ Lina 2006 2:53:39 737 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
27 BERTIN Capucine 2006 2:54:18 728 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
28 FORET Soleha 2006 2:54:39 726 ANTONY NATATION FRA
29 VELLA Djenaba 2006 2:54:88 721 ES VITRY FRA
30 BOAMBA Katarina 2006 2:56:15 707 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
31 BIGLARZADEH Monika 2006 2:56:41 704 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
32 DONOT Lilou 2006 3:02:68 639 ANTONY NATATION FRA
33 HARDENNE Clemence 2006 3:02:87 637 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
34 ALTINTAS Zayneb 2006 3:03:73 628 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
35 POUMAREDE Ariane 2006 3:05:85 607 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
36 SYLLA Himaya 2006 3:06:49 601 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
37 RAYNAUD Constance 2006 3:06:69 599 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
38 ALIBERT Marie 2006 3:07:85 587 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
39 MAHE-TAHOR Ines 2006 3:10:35 563 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
40 CHASTAGNER Agathe 2006 3:19:81 476 ANTONY NATATION FRA
41 SORIN Anais 2006 3:27:27 413 ANTONY NATATION FRA
42 HABBAD-DAUCHY Leia 2006 3:33:92 360 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA