VIIIème Meeting Catherine BRUNET

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VILLESANGE Maxime 2008 0:36:63 663 SN MONTGERON FRA
2 VASSEAUX Mathis 2008 0:37:46 626 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
3 GUY Gregoire 2008 0:38:07 599 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
4 TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel 2008 0:38:28 590 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 VYXIENH Yann 2008 0:38:45 583 ANTONY NATATION FRA
6 ALY Marwan 2008 0:38:72 572 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 PERRIER Théo 2008 0:38:81 568 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
8 LAGROUH Adam 2008 0:38:97 561 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
9 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 0:39:88 524 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
10 VAREILLAUD Antoine 2009 0:42:33 431 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
11 COURALET TAPI Cohen 2009 0:42:56 422 ANTONY NATATION FRA
12 COMBETTES Jules 2009 0:43:64 384 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
13 PAVLOVIC Luka 2009 0:44:39 359 SN MONTGERON FRA
14 PINCON Valentin 2009 0:44:80 345 ANTONY NATATION FRA
15 JAY Vadim 2009 0:45:79 314 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
16 BAZUREAU Antonin 2010 0:46:83 282 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HENAUT Célian 2007 0:33:82 795 EN CAEN FRA
2 BRAIZE Stann 2007 0:35:35 722 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 VILLESANGE Maxime 2008 0:36:92 650 SN MONTGERON FRA
4 BAUDOUIN Odilon 2007 0:37:19 638 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 GOMEZ Pierre 2007 0:37:29 633 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
6 BOUZIANE Yacine 2007 0:37:35 631 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
7 HALTER Camille 2007 0:37:49 624 ES VITRY FRA
8 ALUNGA Yanis 2007 0:37:58 621 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 OUIOUGUINE Ayman 2007 0:37:83 610 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 PERRIER Théo 2008 0:37:85 609 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
11 ALY Marwan 2008 0:37:89 607 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
12 IOUALALEN Marc-Arave 2007 0:38:00 602 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
13 MAUDUIT Oscar 2007 0:38:12 597 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
14 GAMBIN Teo 2007 0:38:13 597 ANTONY NATATION FRA
15 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 0:38:19 594 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
16 CHAFFORT Enzo 2007 0:38:19 594 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
17 ABDELKADER Iliess 2007 0:38:41 585 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 LAGROUH Adam 2008 0:38:60 577 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
19 GUY Gregoire 2008 0:38:60 577 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
20 TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel 2008 0:38:64 575 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
21 VASSEAUX Mathis 2008 0:38:74 571 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
22 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 0:38:78 569 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
23 TAILLADE Clément 2007 0:38:78 569 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
24 DELECOLLE Camille 2007 0:38:92 563 ANTONY NATATION FRA
25 VYXIENH Yann 2008 0:38:92 563 ANTONY NATATION FRA
26 DJAOUD Noam 2007 0:39:09 556 SN MONTGERON FRA
27 ABER Valentin 2007 0:39:14 554 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
28 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur 2008 0:39:32 547 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
29 TRéBOSC Samy 2007 0:39:75 529 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
30 CHALU-COYO Lilian 2007 0:39:79 528 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
31 FARKAS-BAJAN Peter 2007 0:39:86 525 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
32 LABOUGLIE Francois 2009 0:39:88 524 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
33 OULARBI Wassil 2008 0:39:89 524 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
34 GRÉGORIUS-MENGUY Matéo 2007 0:40:00 519 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
35 MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin 2008 0:40:42 503 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
36 VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher 2007 0:40:46 501 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
37 PRADIER Joseph 2008 0:40:46 501 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
38 THOMANN Leandre 2008 0:40:55 498 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
39 BONDOUY Marlon 2007 0:40:56 497 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
40 VANDELOGT Sebastian 2007 0:40:57 497 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
41 MANOLE Maxim 2007 0:40:67 493 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
42 GORLIER Noah 2008 0:40:84 486 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
43 LAKHDARI Adam 2007 0:40:89 484 ES VITRY FRA
44 KHALLOQI Elias 2007 0:40:92 483 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
45 HENKA Ahmed 2008 0:40:93 483 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
46 BRIZAT Yassine 2007 0:41:29 469 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
47 TAILLARDAT Loic 2007 0:41:39 465 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
48 GRANGE Antoine 2008 0:41:47 462 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
49 DABI Arthur 2007 0:41:69 454 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
50 SYKHEO Ethan 2008 0:41:87 447 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
51 DABI Eliott 2008 0:41:88 447 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
52 ZANARDO Fabio 2008 0:42:05 441 ES VITRY FRA
53 COLSON Noah 2008 0:42:08 440 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
54 DELISLE Jonah 2007 0:42:21 435 SN MONTGERON FRA
55 TIMMERMAN Awen 2007 0:42:21 435 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
56 FOTSING Nathan 2008 0:42:35 430 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
57 GIANNAKOPOULOS Alexis 2007 0:42:36 429 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
58 RAVELOSON RASENDRA Faniry 2008 0:42:45 426 ANTONY NATATION FRA
59 NORIS Louis 2008 0:42:71 417 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
60 VAREILLAUD Antoine 2009 0:42:88 411 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
61 BENARABA Anis-Mohamed 2007 0:42:90 410 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
62 MAJCHER Marius 2008 0:43:00 407 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
63 AIT-SI-ALI Dalil 2007 0:43:15 401 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
64 RASPAGLIA Luigi 2008 0:43:20 399 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
65 AUKAULOO Ylan 2008 0:43:28 397 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
66 COURALET TAPI Cohen 2009 0:43:61 385 ANTONY NATATION FRA
67 ORGEBIN Roman 2007 0:43:76 380 ANTONY NATATION FRA
68 BANTAS Quentin 2008 0:43:76 380 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
69 LY Alexander 2008 0:43:84 377 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
70 SCHNYDER Noah 2007 0:44:21 365 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
71 GUINET Bastien 2007 0:44:26 363 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
72 ANTONUCCI Ethan 2008 0:44:34 361 ES VITRY FRA
73 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 0:44:68 349 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
74 BERNIER Jules 2008 0:44:84 344 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
75 AKANNI PIGNON Antoine 2008 0:45:05 337 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
76 BAZUREAU Antonin 2010 0:45:10 336 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
77 COMBETTES Jules 2009 0:45:15 334 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
78 SLIMANI Mohamed 2008 0:45:20 332 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
79 LE LAMER Killian 2007 0:45:37 327 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
80 PLASMANS Bogdan 2008 0:45:43 325 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
81 LARKAT Alix 2008 0:45:49 323 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
82 PAVLOVIC Luka 2009 0:45:66 318 SN MONTGERON FRA
83 PINCON Valentin 2009 0:45:66 318 ANTONY NATATION FRA
84 LETOURNEUR Eliot 2008 0:45:68 317 ANTONY NATATION FRA
85 JAY Vadim 2009 0:45:88 311 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
86 VAREILLAUD Thomas 2009 0:45:91 310 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
87 ANGELE Nolan 2008 0:45:91 310 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
88 POLLET-BOURDALOUE Odon 2008 0:45:97 308 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
89 VAREILLAUD Lucas 2009 0:46:00 307 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
90 ORSETTI Abel 2008 0:46:04 306 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
91 DJERROUF Samy 2008 0:46:11 304 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
92 BOUFTINI Mehdi 2008 0:46:30 298 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
93 DJERROUF Elyas 2008 0:46:34 297 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
94 FETTAR Issam 2008 0:46:45 294 SN MONTGERON FRA
95 GHELLAB Adam 2009 0:46:79 284 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
96 POGRADEC Noan 2007 0:47:14 273 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
97 VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan 2008 0:47:15 273 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
98 FERRARI Lenny 2009 0:47:21 271 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
99 HADJIDJ Jalis 2010 0:47:57 261 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
100 HUREL Tristan 2009 0:47:61 260 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
101 VELLA Dany 2008 0:47:69 258 ES VITRY FRA
102 CHAFFORT Noah 2008 0:47:76 256 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
103 EL OUAZZANI Zakaria 2010 0:47:80 255 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
104 HASSAOUI Ilyass 2008 0:47:85 253 SN MONTGERON FRA
105 DASSOT Kilian 2009 0:48:17 244 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
106 POUPLIN Aloys 2007 0:48:23 243 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
107 EL MOUDIR Wassim 2009 0:48:42 238 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
108 ARRANZ Kylian 2007 0:48:54 234 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
109 LEGROS Kirian 2009 0:48:57 234 ES VITRY FRA
110 GHELLAB Haroun 2010 0:48:85 226 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
111 SERCIEN Jaden 2009 0:48:88 225 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
112 SERTTAS Noyan 2009 0:49:21 217 SN MONTGERON FRA
113 OUARDI Noham 2009 0:49:26 215 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
114 ION Nicolas 2008 0:49:30 214 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
115 ULRICH Yanis 2007 0:50:09 195 CN POISSY FRA
116 BATAILLE Eric 2009 0:50:45 186 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
117 SLIMI Sofiane 2009 0:50:45 186 ES VITRY FRA
118 EL OUARRADI Bilel 2009 0:50:51 184 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
119 EURIAT Bruce 2009 0:50:98 173 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
120 SERCIEN Jaylon 2010 0:52:62 138 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
121 OUBENAISSA Ismael 2009 0:54:43 103 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
122 DELECOLLE Jules 2009 0:55:13 91 ANTONY NATATION FRA
123 HOCHEREAU Lucas 2010 0:55:60 83 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
124 HABBAD DAUCHY Adam 2009 0:57:77 52 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA