VIIIème Meeting Catherine BRUNET

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LENOIR Melanie 2006 2:15:49 1046 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
2 NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel 2006 2:17:32 1019 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
3 SELLIN Margot 2006 2:18:12 1007 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 LEGER Katell 2006 2:19:75 983 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 BRINDEJONC Juline 2006 2:22:40 945 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 MIGNÉ Mathilde 2006 2:23:22 934 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 BOUCHER Camille 2006 2:23:39 931 AS BONDY FRA
8 BERTIN Capucine 2006 2:23:63 928 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
9 ARTIS Maeva 2006 2:24:34 918 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
10 MAHAMA-MILCENT Manel 2006 2:24:62 914 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
11 BOUSQUIE Chloé 2006 2:25:01 909 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
12 BINGUE SIDIBE Lena 2006 2:25:57 901 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
13 HARIVEL Louise 2006 2:27:79 871 EN CAEN FRA
14 AGATI Lou 2006 2:27:79 871 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
15 HADJIDJ Lina 2006 2:28:35 863 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
16 MOUNIER Manon 2006 2:28:42 862 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
17 SAADI--MAACHA Camille 2006 2:28:53 861 EN CAEN FRA
18 AMRANI Naella 2006 2:28:93 855 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina 2006 2:29:10 853 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
20 GNAZALE Judith 2006 2:29:62 846 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
21 DASSOT Mayane 2006 2:30:46 835 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
22 LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé 2006 2:31:14 826 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
23 VAN DER BIEST Eugenie 2006 2:31:25 824 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 CABANNE VERNERY Emma 2006 2:31:73 818 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
25 BEDRANI Imane 2006 2:32:69 805 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
26 GREMBOKOLE Alicia 2006 2:32:91 803 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
27 DUPUIS Lise 2006 2:33:03 801 ANTONY NATATION FRA
28 DESNOS Elyne 2006 2:33:83 791 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
29 FORET Soleha 2006 2:34:21 786 ANTONY NATATION FRA
30 CORDERY Tiphaine 2006 2:35:16 773 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
31 MOREIRA DA VEIGA Alexia 2006 2:35:63 767 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
32 PASTRE Ornella 2006 2:35:97 763 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
33 DONOT Lilou 2006 2:36:10 761 ANTONY NATATION FRA
34 HARDENNE Clemence 2006 2:36:34 758 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
35 REMONDES Priscillia 2006 2:41:24 698 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
36 GUIBERT Charlotte 2006 2:43:16 674 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
37 RAYNAUD Constance 2006 2:43:52 670 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
38 SYLLA Himaya 2006 2:44:36 660 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
39 HADDADI Melissa 2006 2:46:68 633 ES VITRY FRA
40 BIGLARZADEH Monika 2006 2:47:50 624 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
41 GIRMA Salome 2006 2:47:60 622 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
42 POUMAREDE Ariane 2006 2:49:45 601 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
43 VELLA Djenaba 2006 2:49:49 601 ES VITRY FRA
44 MAHE-TAHOR Ines 2006 2:49:55 600 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
45 ALTINTAS Zayneb 2006 2:50:96 584 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
46 ALIBERT Marie 2006 2:52:25 570 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
47 REMY Lou 2009 2:55:07 540 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
48 SORIN Anais 2006 2:57:46 514 ANTONY NATATION FRA
49 BARBEY Lunah 2009 3:03:33 455 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
50 RAZANATEFY Harena-Soa 2009 3:04:75 441 SN MONTGERON FRA
51 MALSCH Clémence 2009 3:05:12 437 ANTONY NATATION FRA
52 LOPES Melody 2009 3:10:78 385 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
53 DELSART Ambre 2010 3:11:71 376 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
54 BETTIOUI Ferroudja 2010 3:13:49 361 SN MONTGERON FRA
55 BOUSEJJADA Shama 2009 3:17:61 325 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
56 SIBA Myriam 2010 3:28:29 243 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
57 BOURGES Victoria 2009 3:29:32 236 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
58 DUFOUR Clothilde 2009 3:29:92 231 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
59 NOUREDDINE Rena 2009 3:34:42 201 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
60 CAUTY Ninon 2010 3:45:27 136 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
61 IBRAHIM Kamila 2009 3:48:03 122 SN MONTGERON FRA
62 ARRANZ Maelle 2009 3:50:88 108 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA