Championnats de France en petit bassin

Compétition Nationale

DIJON

Du Jeudi 05 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

400 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRANGEON Lara 1991 4:37:74 1405 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
2 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 4:38:25 1401 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 4:42:44 1367 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
4 ROTHON Morgane 1994 4:46:40 1336 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 BERTHIER Julie 1994 4:47:60 1326 MULHOUSE ON FRA
6 FOURTIER Julie 1993 4:47:79 1325 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
7 AUBRY Alice 1997 4:49:13 1314 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
8 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 4:52:25 1290 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
9 MOREL Alizée 1995 4:53:21 1282 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
10 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 4:53:58 1279 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 4:50:58 1303 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 PETIT Emilie 1996 4:52:65 1287 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 SALOMON Manon 1996 4:52:72 1286 AC HYÈRES FRA
4 DAUBA Camille 1997 4:55:69 1263 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
5 BIEHLMANN Emeline 1998 4:57:37 1250 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
6 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 4:57:65 1248 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
7 DEKEIN Marine 1996 4:57:91 1246 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
8 FURST Adeline 1994 4:58:64 1241 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
9 BORTUZZO Lola 1998 5:01:68 1218 SO MILLAU N FRA
10 PESEUX Clothilde 1998 5:03:47 1204 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 XAVIER Lea 1996 4:56:27 1259 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
2 CLERC Celia 1997 4:58:03 1245 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
3 DESNOYERS Inès 1999 5:00:02 1230 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 PERNOT Léa 1998 5:00:03 1230 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 5:00:96 1223 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
6 CARVIN Charlene 1996 5:01:79 1217 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
7 EUVRARD Marine 1997 5:01:86 1216 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 BERNARD Margaux 1999 5:06:44 1182 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 MOREL Emma 1996 5:07:57 1173 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 5:11:53 1144 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRANGEON Lara 1991 4:41:64 1374 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
2 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 4:46:85 1332 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 4:50:05 1307 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
4 BERTHIER Julie 1994 4:50:23 1306 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 AUBRY Alice 1997 4:51:10 1299 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
6 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 4:51:24 1298 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
7 FOURTIER Julie 1993 4:51:53 1295 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
8 ROTHON Morgane 1994 4:51:56 1295 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
9 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 4:53:19 1283 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
10 MOREL Alizée 1995 4:54:78 1270 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
11 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 4:55:06 1268 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
12 DEKEIN Marine 1996 4:56:20 1259 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
13 PETIT Emilie 1996 4:56:36 1258 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
14 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 4:56:76 1255 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
15 SALOMON Manon 1996 4:57:62 1248 AC HYÈRES FRA
16 FURST Adeline 1994 4:58:96 1238 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
17 BIEHLMANN Emeline 1998 4:59:15 1237 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
18 PESEUX Clothilde 1998 5:00:28 1228 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
19 DAUBA Camille 1997 5:01:09 1222 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
20 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 5:01:92 1216 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
21 BORTUZZO Lola 1998 5:01:99 1215 SO MILLAU N FRA
22 XAVIER Lea 1996 5:02:85 1209 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
23 POLIT Claire 1995 5:02:99 1208 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
24 BERNARD Margaux 1999 5:03:44 1204 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
25 VEROT Marine 1997 5:03:48 1204 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
26 PERNOT Léa 1998 5:03:70 1202 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
27 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 5:03:88 1201 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
28 CARVIN Charlene 1996 5:03:89 1201 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
29 EUVRARD Marine 1997 5:04:04 1200 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
30 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 5:04:98 1193 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
31 CLERC Celia 1997 5:05:98 1185 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
32 KITCHING Claudia 1995 5:06:23 1183 CN CANNES FRA
33 DESNOYERS Inès 1999 5:06:48 1182 CN ANTIBES FRA
34 MOREL Emma 1996 5:06:96 1178 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
35 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 5:07:20 1176 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 SECRESTAT Charlyne 1998 5:07:97 1170 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
37 JEANNERET Valentine 1999 5:08:06 1170 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
38 BARDOT Lou 1998 5:09:55 1159 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
39 SPRIET Amandine 1997 5:09:86 1157 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
40 BAZY Camille 1999 5:10:12 1155 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
41 BOURSE Claire 1998 5:10:41 1152 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
42 FAVERO Camille 1998 5:10:93 1149 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
43 LEONARD Mylène 1994 5:15:23 1117 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
44 LASSAUVETAT Lise 1998 5:15:42 1116 SO MILLAU N FRA
45 PERRENOUD Audrène 1996 5:15:71 1114 SUISSE SUI
46 LUYSSEN Margo 1999 5:16:44 1109 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
47 BOREL Carol-Ann 1999 5:16:94 1105 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
48 BLANCHARD Morgane 1997 5:16:99 1105 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
49 VAHE Océane 2000 5:17:23 1103 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
50 DJEBALI Zoe 1997 5:20:48 1080 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
51 LOWE Vera 2000 5:22:90 1062 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
52 JEANSON Natacha 1999 5:22:93 1062 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
53 SHIMIZU Runa 2000 5:22:94 1062 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
54 BIHAN Morgane 2000 5:23:04 1062 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
55 NYPELS Chloé 2000 5:23:14 1061 SO MILLAU N FRA
56 LANERET Romane 2000 5:23:53 1058 CN LE HAVRE FRA
57 FERNANDEZ Melissa 1999 5:23:53 1058 CN CANNES FRA
58 HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne 2000 5:24:59 1051 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
59 IDIER Inès 2000 5:27:36 1031 SPN POITIERS FRA
60 HIVERT Emma 2000 5:28:16 1026 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA