Championnats de France en petit bassin

Compétition Nationale

DIJON

Du Jeudi 05 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 0:25:60 1448 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 MUFFAT Camille 1989 0:25:61 1447 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 0:26:02 1420 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 WATTEL Marie 1997 0:26:75 1374 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
5 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 0:26:79 1371 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 DUMUR Armony 1991 0:26:81 1370 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 BRUNO Justine 1994 0:27:19 1346 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 HACHE Cloé 1997 0:27:51 1326 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
9 FABRE Margaux 1992 0:27:59 1321 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
10 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 0:27:72 1313 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 0:27:20 1345 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
2 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 0:27:78 1309 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 BLANC Ludivine 1995 0:27:80 1308 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 CINI Mathilde 1994 0:27:87 1303 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
5 PRÊTRE Ava 1996 0:27:96 1298 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 PETIT Cassandra 1995 0:28:02 1294 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 VADROT Caroline 1996 0:28:33 1275 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
8 JAOUEN Romane 1997 0:28:35 1274 CN BREST FRA
9 BRISFER Clara 1997 0:28:35 1274 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 0:28:64 1256 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 0:28:26 1279 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
2 MOREL Emma 1996 0:28:40 1271 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 DUFOUR Célia 1997 0:28:57 1260 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 CURRAT Amélie 1997 0:28:61 1258 SC THIONVILLE FRA
5 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 0:28:68 1254 CN ANTIBES FRA
6 NERRIERE Célia 1998 0:28:73 1251 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
7 CARA Axelle 1997 0:28:75 1249 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 0:28:96 1237 SC THIONVILLE FRA
9 ZELLER Olivia 1997 0:29:02 1233 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
10 JACOLIN Aurore 1997 0:29:22 1221 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 0:25:99 1422 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 0:26:38 1397 CN MARSEILLE FRA
3 MUFFAT Camille 1989 0:26:39 1396 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
4 WATTEL Marie 1997 0:26:92 1363 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
5 DUMUR Armony 1991 0:27:12 1350 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 0:27:22 1344 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
7 BRUNO Justine 1994 0:27:40 1333 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 FABRE Margaux 1992 0:27:43 1331 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
9 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 0:27:60 1320 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
10 HACHE Cloé 1997 0:27:66 1316 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
11 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 0:27:69 1314 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
12 PRÊTRE Ava 1996 0:27:94 1299 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
13 BLANC Ludivine 1995 0:27:99 1296 CN MARSEILLE FRA
14 PETIT Cassandra 1995 0:28:09 1290 CN ANTIBES FRA
15 CINI Mathilde 1994 0:28:10 1289 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
16 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 0:28:15 1286 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
17 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 0:28:22 1282 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
18 BRISFER Clara 1997 0:28:25 1280 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
19 JAOUEN Romane 1997 0:28:41 1270 CN BREST FRA
20 VADROT Caroline 1996 0:28:45 1268 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
21 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 0:28:48 1266 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA
22 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 0:28:48 1266 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
23 MOREL Emma 1996 0:28:53 1263 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
24 JACOLIN Aurore 1997 0:28:71 1252 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
25 DUFOUR Célia 1997 0:28:77 1248 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
26 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 0:28:78 1248 CN ANTIBES FRA
27 SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 0:28:78 1248 SC THIONVILLE FRA
28 CURRAT Amélie 1997 0:28:80 1246 SC THIONVILLE FRA
29 NERRIERE Célia 1998 0:28:82 1245 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
30 CARA Axelle 1997 0:28:91 1240 CN ANTIBES FRA
31 ZELLER Olivia 1997 0:28:91 1240 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
32 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 0:28:94 1238 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
33 ROSATO Marine 1999 0:28:95 1237 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
34 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 0:28:97 1236 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
35 LECANU Maëlle 1999 0:29:00 1234 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
36 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 0:29:01 1234 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
37 HAAG Lauriane 1994 0:29:01 1234 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
38 RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory 2000 0:29:02 1233 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
39 BOUTIN Julie 1998 0:29:08 1230 EN TOURS FRA
40 BERTSCH Christelle 1997 0:29:09 1229 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
41 COUSSON Clothilde 1998 0:29:10 1228 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
42 MARLOT Manon 1994 0:29:10 1228 STADE DE VANVES FRA
43 ROGEON Axelle 1999 0:29:19 1223 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
44 LIAUD Clemence 1998 0:29:21 1222 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
45 MERIT Ambre 1996 0:29:22 1221 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
46 LARZUL Gwladys 1998 0:29:23 1221 CN BREST FRA
47 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:29:29 1217 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
48 DATTLER Lucie 1998 0:29:32 1215 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
49 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 0:29:34 1214 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
50 DESNOYERS Inès 1999 0:29:42 1209 CN ANTIBES FRA
51 PALAUX Oksana 1998 0:29:54 1202 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
52 MONGES Clara 1998 0:29:54 1202 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
53 BLOSSIER Claire 1998 0:29:57 1200 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
54 DESBORDES Joana 2000 0:29:63 1197 SO ROSNY FRA
55 VAQUETTE Mathilde 1999 0:29:70 1193 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
56 BARDOT Lou 1998 0:29:71 1192 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
57 PICAULT Solweig 2000 0:29:74 1190 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
58 SCHREIBER Elodie 1996 0:29:75 1190 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
59 BOREL Carol-Ann 1999 0:29:90 1181 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
60 BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 1991 0:29:90 1181 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
61 STUDER Camille 2000 0:29:91 1180 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA
62 GITTON Anissa 1999 0:29:91 1180 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
63 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 0:29:94 1178 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
64 CORMIER Alexane 1999 0:29:97 1177 USM SARAN FRA
65 ALMEIDA Julia 1998 0:29:98 1176 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
66 CHARLET Camille 1999 0:30:00 1175 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
67 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 0:30:02 1174 CN ANTIBES FRA
68 GAUTIER Loni 2000 0:30:12 1168 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
69 SYLVESTRE Salome 1998 0:30:15 1166 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
70 LEONARD Mylène 1994 0:30:17 1165 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
71 WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 0:30:19 1164 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
72 SUDDARDS Hollie 1995 0:30:22 1162 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA
73 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 0:30:26 1160 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
74 SPRIET Amandine 1997 0:30:28 1159 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA
75 FAFET Carmen 1997 0:30:30 1157 CN ANTIBES FRA
76 WISSOCQ Léa 1995 0:30:33 1156 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
77 LUTIGNIER Sarah 1998 0:30:43 1150 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
78 KOENIG Laura 2000 0:30:59 1141 CN OSTWALD FRA
79 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 0:30:77 1130 SO MILLAU N FRA
80 LACAVALERIE Tiphaine 2000 0:30:82 1127 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
81 FRANCEZ Fanny 1992 0:30:85 1126 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
82 HERVE Nolwenn 1999 0:30:88 1124 US TOUL FRA
83 DESPLAS Charline 1999 0:30:95 1120 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA
84 FERNANDEZ Melissa 1999 0:31:06 1113 CN CANNES FRA
85 BONNAMY Zoé 1999 0:31:13 1109 CN YVETOT FRA
86 BEDDOURI Margot 1999 0:31:17 1107 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
87 MOISAND Adele 2000 0:31:33 1098 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
88 NYPELS Chloé 2000 0:31:42 1093 SO MILLAU N FRA
89 PONSARDIN Alice 2000 0:31:50 1088 CN VOUZIERS FRA
90 ANFOSSO Leslie 1999 0:31:63 1081 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
91 PESEUX Clothilde 1998 0:31:63 1081 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
92 ARAVANTINOU Athéna 2000 0:31:67 1079 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
93 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 0:31:67 1079 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
94 SAICH Lara 1999 0:33:39 984 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA