Championnats de France en petit bassin

Compétition Nationale

DIJON

Du Jeudi 05 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

200 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 2:09:59 1380 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
2 WATTEL Marie 1997 2:09:66 1379 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
3 GRANGEON Lara 1991 2:10:10 1372 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
4 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 2:10:17 1371 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
5 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 2:10:74 1362 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA
6 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 2:12:35 1336 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 BRUNO Justine 1994 2:12:68 1331 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 2:14:70 1299 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
9 DUMUR Armony 1991 2:15:94 1279 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 MERIT Ambre 1996 2:18:15 1245 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROTHON Morgane 1994 2:13:00 1326 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 WISHAUPT Camille 1998 2:13:79 1313 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 2:16:22 1275 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 FURST Adeline 1994 2:18:95 1233 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
5 JAOUEN Romane 1997 2:18:96 1233 CN BREST FRA
6 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 2:19:41 1226 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 2:19:67 1222 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
8 LESPARRE Mailys 1997 2:19:85 1219 CN CANNES FRA
9 THERRE Marilou 1998 2:20:68 1207 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 LARZUL Gwladys 1998 2:20:82 1204 CN BREST FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRUNEL Marion 1996 2:17:78 1251 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
2 MOREL Emma 1996 2:18:45 1241 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 DATTLER Lucie 1998 2:21:56 1193 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 DUSSORT Marie 1998 2:23:08 1170 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
5 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 2:23:12 1170 CN ANTIBES FRA
6 NERRIERE Célia 1998 2:23:34 1167 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
7 PERRENOUD Audrène 1996 2:25:28 1138 SUISSE SUI
8 BIEHLMANN Emeline 1998 2:28:39 1093 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
9 SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 2:29:19 1081 SC THIONVILLE FRA
10 SIMONETTI Romane 1999 2:31:44 1049 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRANGEON Lara 1991 2:09:58 1381 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
2 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 2:11:12 1356 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
3 BRUNO Justine 1994 2:11:81 1345 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 WATTEL Marie 1997 2:12:19 1339 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
5 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 2:12:38 1336 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA
6 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 2:14:01 1310 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
7 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 2:14:67 1299 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
8 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 2:15:82 1281 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
9 DUMUR Armony 1991 2:15:90 1280 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
10 MERIT Ambre 1996 2:15:91 1280 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 ROTHON Morgane 1994 2:16:32 1274 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
12 WISHAUPT Camille 1998 2:16:57 1270 MULHOUSE ON FRA
13 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 2:18:09 1246 CN ANTIBES FRA
14 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 2:18:27 1243 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
15 THERRE Marilou 1998 2:20:07 1216 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
16 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 2:20:20 1214 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
17 LARZUL Gwladys 1998 2:20:77 1205 CN BREST FRA
18 FURST Adeline 1994 2:20:95 1202 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
19 JAOUEN Romane 1997 2:20:99 1202 CN BREST FRA
20 LESPARRE Mailys 1997 2:21:23 1198 CN CANNES FRA
21 MOREL Emma 1996 2:21:33 1197 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
22 HOAREAU Mathilde 1993 2:21:50 1194 CN POSSESSION FRA
23 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 2:22:69 1176 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
24 BRUNEL Marion 1996 2:22:89 1173 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
25 MARLOT Manon 1994 2:23:24 1168 STADE DE VANVES FRA
26 BIEHLMANN Emeline 1998 2:23:73 1161 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
27 DATTLER Lucie 1998 2:23:77 1160 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
28 DUSSORT Marie 1998 2:24:05 1156 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
29 NERRIERE Célia 1998 2:24:31 1152 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
30 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 2:24:76 1146 CN ANTIBES FRA
31 PERRENOUD Audrène 1996 2:25:57 1134 SUISSE SUI
32 POU Tiffany 1996 2:26:02 1127 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
33 PERRENOUD Léane 1996 2:26:95 1113 SUISSE SUI
34 CHEBARAKA Majda 2000 2:27:69 1103 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
35 SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 2:28:12 1097 SC THIONVILLE FRA
36 SIMONETTI Romane 1999 2:28:21 1095 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
37 BRUNET Adele 1999 2:29:62 1075 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
38 FERNANDEZ Melissa 1999 2:30:55 1062 CN CANNES FRA
39 BOREL Carol-Ann 1999 2:32:87 1029 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
40 HERTHE Alexe 2000 2:33:47 1021 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
41 SHIMIZU Runa 2000 2:36:02 985 AS MONACO NATATION FRA