Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1

Compétition Interrégionale

SAINT-VICTOR

Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 0:56:33 1204 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 0:56:33 1204 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 GUEGAN Janik 1996 0:56:51 1198 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 GUEGAN Janik 1996 0:56:51 1198 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 BERNARDINI Mathieu 1998 0:57:25 1176 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 BERNARDINI Mathieu 1998 0:57:25 1176 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 USCLAT Marc 1998 0:57:35 1173 LYON NATATION FRA
8 USCLAT Marc 1998 0:57:35 1173 LYON NATATION FRA
9 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:57:45 1170 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:57:45 1170 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
11 POT Esteban 1997 0:57:54 1168 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
12 POT Esteban 1997 0:57:54 1168 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
13 LAFLEURIEL Valentin 1996 0:57:80 1160 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
14 LAFLEURIEL Valentin 1996 0:57:80 1160 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
15 SENERGUES Victor 1997 0:57:86 1158 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
16 SENERGUES Victor 1997 0:57:86 1158 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
17 PONZETTO Romain 2000 0:58:04 1153 LYON NATATION FRA
18 PONZETTO Romain 2000 0:58:04 1153 LYON NATATION FRA
19 REY Vincent 2000 0:58:09 1152 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
20 REY Vincent 2000 0:58:09 1152 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
21 HUGEL Joakim 2001 0:58:30 1145 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
22 HUGEL Joakim 2001 0:58:30 1145 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
23 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:58:46 1141 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
24 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:58:46 1141 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
25 RANDOIN Julien 1996 0:58:79 1131 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
26 RANDOIN Julien 1996 0:58:79 1131 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
27 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:58:94 1127 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
28 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:58:94 1127 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
29 GIRET Axel 2000 0:59:05 1124 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
30 GIRET Axel 2000 0:59:05 1124 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
31 DUFAYARD Lucas 1998 0:59:43 1113 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
32 DUFAYARD Lucas 1998 0:59:43 1113 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
33 VAZART Yann 1997 0:59:45 1112 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
34 VAZART Yann 1997 0:59:45 1112 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
35 BEI Steve 1988 0:59:66 1106 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
36 BEI Steve 1988 0:59:66 1106 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
37 BOUDJEMA Adam 2001 0:59:90 1099 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
38 BOUDJEMA Adam 2001 0:59:90 1099 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
39 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:59:93 1099 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
40 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:59:93 1099 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
41 LAGARDE Louis 2000 1:00:02 1096 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
42 LAGARDE Louis 2000 1:00:02 1096 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
43 VACHELARD Victor 1998 1:00:15 1092 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
44 VACHELARD Victor 1998 1:00:15 1092 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
45 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 1:00:23 1090 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
46 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 1:00:23 1090 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
47 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 1:00:39 1085 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
48 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 1:00:39 1085 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
49 STREIFF Axel 2001 1:00:43 1084 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
50 STREIFF Axel 2001 1:00:43 1084 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
51 STAGNI Alexis 2001 1:01:17 1063 AC DÉCINES FRA
52 STAGNI Alexis 2001 1:01:17 1063 AC DÉCINES FRA
53 WALCH Guillaume 1997 1:01:28 1060 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
54 WALCH Guillaume 1997 1:01:28 1060 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
55 ABBADI Nacim 2001 1:01:31 1060 LYON NATATION FRA
56 ABBADI Nacim 2001 1:01:31 1060 LYON NATATION FRA
57 BRUNEAU Antonin 2000 1:01:38 1058 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
58 BRUNEAU Antonin 2000 1:01:38 1058 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
59 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 1:01:47 1055 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
60 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 1:01:47 1055 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
61 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 1:01:56 1053 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
62 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 1:01:56 1053 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
63 COMBE Thibaud 2000 1:01:87 1044 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
64 COMBE Thibaud 2000 1:01:87 1044 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
65 GUILHEN Yann 2000 1:01:89 1043 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
66 GUILHEN Yann 2000 1:01:89 1043 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
67 FERRé Ryan 2003 1:02:01 1040 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
68 FERRé Ryan 2003 1:02:01 1040 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
69 CHAPON Jonathan 2000 1:02:08 1038 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
70 CHAPON Jonathan 2000 1:02:08 1038 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
71 EMERY Remy 2003 1:02:23 1034 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
72 EMERY Remy 2003 1:02:23 1034 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
73 LAGIER Hippolyte 2002 1:02:28 1033 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
74 GINDRE Albéric 1998 1:02:28 1033 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
75 LAGIER Hippolyte 2002 1:02:28 1033 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
76 GINDRE Albéric 1998 1:02:28 1033 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
77 GRANGE Titouan 2001 1:02:37 1030 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
78 GRANGE Titouan 2001 1:02:37 1030 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
79 BAILLET Christophe 2001 1:02:79 1019 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
80 BAILLET Christophe 2001 1:02:79 1019 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
81 BERNARDIN Ronan 2001 1:02:95 1014 US ISSOIRE FRA
82 BERNARDIN Ronan 2001 1:02:95 1014 US ISSOIRE FRA
83 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 1:02:98 1013 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
84 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 1:02:98 1013 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
85 RODET Robin 2002 1:03:07 1011 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
86 RODET Robin 2002 1:03:07 1011 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
87 CHABAUD Adrien 2001 1:03:20 1007 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
88 CHABAUD Adrien 2001 1:03:20 1007 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
89 THOMASSET Quentin 2003 1:03:47 1000 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
90 THOMASSET Quentin 2003 1:03:47 1000 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
91 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 1:03:91 988 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
92 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 1:03:91 988 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
93 ROUDIER Hippolyte 2001 1:03:96 987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
94 ROUDIER Hippolyte 2001 1:03:96 987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
95 RENAUD Theo 2002 1:04:33 977 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
96 RENAUD Theo 2002 1:04:33 977 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
97 FAURAX Axel 2001 1:04:40 975 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
98 FAURAX Axel 2001 1:04:40 975 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
99 ROUX Jules 2002 1:04:60 969 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
100 ROUX Jules 2002 1:04:60 969 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
101 WALTER Nolan 2002 1:04:97 960 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
102 WALTER Nolan 2002 1:04:97 960 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
103 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 1:05:04 958 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
104 COOPER Maxwell 2003 1:05:04 958 CS CHAMONIX FRA
105 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 1:05:04 958 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
106 COOPER Maxwell 2003 1:05:04 958 CS CHAMONIX FRA
107 MACAIRE Fantin 2002 1:05:24 952 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
108 MACAIRE Fantin 2002 1:05:24 952 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
109 SEVE Martin 2002 1:05:73 939 LYON NATATION FRA
110 SEVE Martin 2002 1:05:73 939 LYON NATATION FRA
111 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 1:05:79 938 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
112 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 1:05:79 938 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
113 BUFALO Yegor 2002 1:05:93 934 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
114 BUFALO Yegor 2002 1:05:93 934 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
115 BIRA Rayan 2002 1:06:17 928 EMS BRON FRA
116 BIRA Rayan 2002 1:06:17 928 EMS BRON FRA
117 CHEKROUN Loic 2003 1:06:22 927 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
118 CHEKROUN Loic 2003 1:06:22 927 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
119 REVALLO Evan 2001 1:06:44 921 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
120 REVALLO Evan 2001 1:06:44 921 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
121 CHEIKH Noé 2003 1:06:97 907 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
122 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 1:06:97 907 LYON NATATION FRA
123 CHEIKH Noé 2003 1:06:97 907 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
124 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 1:06:97 907 LYON NATATION FRA
125 CHARENTUS Arnaud 2001 1:07:04 905 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
126 CHARENTUS Arnaud 2001 1:07:04 905 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
127 LO SARDO Romain 2002 1:07:19 901 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
128 LO SARDO Romain 2002 1:07:19 901 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
129 MORICE Erwann 2003 1:07:28 899 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
130 MORICE Erwann 2003 1:07:28 899 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
131 LARUAZ Alexei 2002 1:09:12 852 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
132 LARUAZ Alexei 2002 1:09:12 852 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
133 PANEL Julien 2003 1:09:57 841 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
134 PANEL Julien 2003 1:09:57 841 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
135 LAMDAOIR Rida 2002 1:10:84 810 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
136 LAMDAOIR Rida 2002 1:10:84 810 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
137 ARNAUD Tom 2003 1:13:15 754 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
138 ARNAUD Tom 2003 1:13:15 754 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION