Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1

Compétition Interrégionale

SAINT-VICTOR

Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRISFER Clara 1997 0:28:37 1187 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 BRISFER Clara 1997 0:28:37 1187 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 COURBOT Agathe 1998 0:28:99 1147 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 COURBOT Agathe 1998 0:28:99 1147 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 SINAPIN Elodie 2000 0:29:09 1141 LYON NATATION FRA
6 SINAPIN Elodie 2000 0:29:09 1141 LYON NATATION FRA
7 BARALE Faustine 1999 0:29:31 1127 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 POTHET Lola 2000 0:29:31 1127 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
9 BARALE Faustine 1999 0:29:31 1127 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 POTHET Lola 2000 0:29:31 1127 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
11 SUESCUN Clémence 2002 0:29:51 1114 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
12 SUESCUN Clémence 2002 0:29:51 1114 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
13 LAMAURY Lise 2001 0:29:52 1113 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
14 LAMAURY Lise 2001 0:29:52 1113 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
15 CORAPI Adèle 1995 0:29:57 1110 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 CORAPI Adèle 1995 0:29:57 1110 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 MOINE PICARD Emilie 2000 0:29:60 1108 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
18 MOINE PICARD Emilie 2000 0:29:60 1108 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
19 VAQUETTE Mathilde 1999 0:29:64 1106 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
20 GERVASI Justine 2002 0:29:64 1106 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
21 VAQUETTE Mathilde 1999 0:29:64 1106 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
22 GERVASI Justine 2002 0:29:64 1106 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
23 DREVET Juliette 2002 0:29:69 1103 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
24 DREVET Juliette 2002 0:29:69 1103 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
25 VALLOT Juliette 2001 0:29:71 1101 LYON NATATION FRA
26 VALLOT Juliette 2001 0:29:71 1101 LYON NATATION FRA
27 EYMARD Florence 1997 0:29:83 1094 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
28 EYMARD Florence 1997 0:29:83 1094 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
29 ROUVIER Alice 2001 0:29:88 1091 AC DÉCINES FRA
30 ROUVIER Alice 2001 0:29:88 1091 AC DÉCINES FRA
31 VERDIER Anouk 2002 0:29:89 1090 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
32 VERDIER Anouk 2002 0:29:89 1090 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
33 VINCENT Astrid 2002 0:29:97 1085 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
34 RONDREUX Emma 2002 0:29:97 1085 CN RIOM FRA
35 VINCENT Astrid 2002 0:29:97 1085 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
36 RONDREUX Emma 2002 0:29:97 1085 CN RIOM FRA
37 DIOP Oumy 2003 0:29:99 1084 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
38 DIOP Oumy 2003 0:29:99 1084 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
39 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 0:30:17 1073 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
40 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 0:30:17 1073 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
41 BONACORSI Camille 1996 0:30:27 1066 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
42 BONACORSI Camille 1996 0:30:27 1066 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
43 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 0:30:30 1065 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
44 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 0:30:30 1065 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
45 DESFORGES Judith 1999 0:30:34 1062 LYON NATATION FRA
46 DESFORGES Judith 1999 0:30:34 1062 LYON NATATION FRA
47 LAMY Margaux 1999 0:30:48 1053 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
48 LAMY Margaux 1999 0:30:48 1053 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
49 COMTE Cristina 2003 0:30:58 1047 LYON NATATION FRA
50 COMTE Cristina 2003 0:30:58 1047 LYON NATATION FRA
51 MURE Manon 2003 0:30:59 1047 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
52 MURE Manon 2003 0:30:59 1047 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
53 CORTE Illona 2002 0:30:62 1045 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
54 VINCENT Manon 2000 0:30:62 1045 EMS BRON FRA
55 CORTE Illona 2002 0:30:62 1045 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
56 VINCENT Manon 2000 0:30:62 1045 EMS BRON FRA
57 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 0:30:64 1044 LYON NATATION FRA
58 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 0:30:64 1044 LYON NATATION FRA
59 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 0:30:67 1042 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
60 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 0:30:67 1042 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
61 MOUNIER Camille 1999 0:30:73 1038 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
62 MOUNIER Camille 1999 0:30:73 1038 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
63 NURY Ambre 2004 0:30:85 1031 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
64 NURY Ambre 2004 0:30:85 1031 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
65 LOIRAT Lola 2001 0:30:89 1028 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
66 LOIRAT Lola 2001 0:30:89 1028 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
67 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:30:92 1027 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
68 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:30:92 1027 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
69 DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa 1996 0:31:01 1021 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
70 DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa 1996 0:31:01 1021 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
71 MAURESA Emilie 2001 0:31:02 1021 AC DÉCINES FRA
72 MAURESA Emilie 2001 0:31:02 1021 AC DÉCINES FRA
73 RIBICIC Lola 2002 0:31:05 1019 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
74 RIBICIC Lola 2002 0:31:05 1019 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
75 SABATIER Melody 2001 0:31:12 1015 US ISSOIRE FRA
76 SABATIER Melody 2001 0:31:12 1015 US ISSOIRE FRA
77 GABRIELE Paloma 2003 0:31:13 1014 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
78 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:31:13 1014 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
79 GABRIELE Paloma 2003 0:31:13 1014 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
80 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:31:13 1014 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
81 BERNARD Camille 2002 0:31:19 1010 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
82 BOULAS Aurore 2002 0:31:19 1010 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
83 BERNARD Camille 2002 0:31:19 1010 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
84 BOULAS Aurore 2002 0:31:19 1010 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
85 LAURENT Félicie 2003 0:31:21 1009 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
86 LAURENT Félicie 2003 0:31:21 1009 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
87 BENSACI Lydia 1999 0:31:22 1008 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
88 BENSACI Lydia 1999 0:31:22 1008 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
89 VAISSIERE Irina 2001 0:31:23 1008 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
90 VAISSIERE Irina 2001 0:31:23 1008 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
91 CONTARDO Anthéa 2002 0:31:26 1006 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
92 CONTARDO Anthéa 2002 0:31:26 1006 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
93 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 0:31:29 1004 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
94 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 0:31:29 1004 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
95 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 0:31:29 1004 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
96 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 0:31:29 1004 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
97 BOISSON Blandine 2000 0:31:33 1002 EMS BRON FRA
98 BOISSON Blandine 2000 0:31:33 1002 EMS BRON FRA
99 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 0:31:40 998 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
100 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 0:31:40 998 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
101 BOURGOGNE Carla 2002 0:31:46 994 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
102 BOURGOGNE Carla 2002 0:31:46 994 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
103 DURANT Carrington 2003 0:31:51 991 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
104 DURANT Carrington 2003 0:31:51 991 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
105 MAJEWSKI Ambre 2003 0:31:52 991 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
106 DEPORTE Coline 2004 0:31:52 991 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
107 MAJEWSKI Ambre 2003 0:31:52 991 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
108 DEPORTE Coline 2004 0:31:52 991 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
109 LAROUI Lina 2001 0:31:56 988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
110 LAROUI Lina 2001 0:31:56 988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
111 N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina 2003 0:31:60 986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
112 N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina 2003 0:31:60 986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
113 RONGIER Chloe 2001 0:31:62 985 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
114 FOLIGUET Eva 2003 0:31:62 985 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
115 MILLE Marine 1999 0:31:62 985 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
116 RONGIER Chloe 2001 0:31:62 985 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
117 FOLIGUET Eva 2003 0:31:62 985 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
118 MILLE Marine 1999 0:31:62 985 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
119 RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja 2003 0:31:65 983 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
120 RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja 2003 0:31:65 983 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
121 MICHEL Constance 2003 0:31:67 982 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
122 MICHEL Constance 2003 0:31:67 982 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
123 MONSIAUD Jade 2001 0:31:69 980 LYON NATATION FRA
124 MONSIAUD Jade 2001 0:31:69 980 LYON NATATION FRA
125 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 0:31:74 977 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
126 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 0:31:74 977 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
127 COLLIER Louanne 2004 0:31:84 972 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
128 COLLIER Louanne 2004 0:31:84 972 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
129 CERAN Marine 2003 0:31:85 971 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
130 CERAN Marine 2003 0:31:85 971 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
131 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 0:31:89 969 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
132 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 0:31:89 969 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
133 MAR Clarisse 2003 0:32:02 961 EMS BRON FRA
134 MAR Clarisse 2003 0:32:02 961 EMS BRON FRA
135 BARIOZ Laura 2002 0:32:12 955 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
136 BARIOZ Laura 2002 0:32:12 955 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
137 GIRON Hannah 2002 0:32:16 953 AC DÉCINES FRA
138 MURAT Dana 2002 0:32:16 953 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
139 GIRON Hannah 2002 0:32:16 953 AC DÉCINES FRA
140 MURAT Dana 2002 0:32:16 953 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
141 MARTINET Zoé 2001 0:32:21 950 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
142 MARTINET Zoé 2001 0:32:21 950 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
143 BURIANNE Coline 2004 0:32:27 946 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
144 BURIANNE Coline 2004 0:32:27 946 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
145 PARROT Fanny 2002 0:32:28 946 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
146 PARROT Fanny 2002 0:32:28 946 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
147 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 0:32:29 945 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
148 VERGUET Lilas 2004 0:32:29 945 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
149 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 0:32:29 945 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
150 VERGUET Lilas 2004 0:32:29 945 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
151 ROCHON-LAURENT Emma 2004 0:32:31 944 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
152 ROCHON-LAURENT Emma 2004 0:32:31 944 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
153 GAUTIER Lou 2000 0:32:39 939 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
154 GAUTIER Lou 2000 0:32:39 939 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
155 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 0:32:54 931 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
156 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 0:32:54 931 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
157 OUMOUHAND Lamia 2001 0:32:58 928 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
158 OUMOUHAND Lamia 2001 0:32:58 928 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
159 BOISTE Chloe 2002 0:32:63 925 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
160 BOISTE Chloe 2002 0:32:63 925 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
161 BROC Justine 2001 0:32:67 923 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
162 BROC Justine 2001 0:32:67 923 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
163 YVES Sandra 2004 0:32:71 921 LYON NATATION FRA
164 YVES Sandra 2004 0:32:71 921 LYON NATATION FRA
165 BENTZ Mandoline 2003 0:32:73 920 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
166 BENTZ Mandoline 2003 0:32:73 920 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
167 DUCHENES Marion 2003 0:32:76 918 AC DÉCINES FRA
168 DUCHENES Marion 2003 0:32:76 918 AC DÉCINES FRA
169 JOLY Solène 2003 0:32:82 915 SN OYONNAX FRA
170 JOLY Solène 2003 0:32:82 915 SN OYONNAX FRA
171 MAES Joséphine 2003 0:32:91 909 LYON NATATION FRA
172 MAES Joséphine 2003 0:32:91 909 LYON NATATION FRA
173 ARMAND Agathe 2004 0:32:93 908 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
174 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 0:32:93 908 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
175 ARMAND Agathe 2004 0:32:93 908 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
176 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 0:32:93 908 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
177 RANTIEN Louane 2003 0:32:97 906 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
178 RANTIEN Louane 2003 0:32:97 906 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
179 VEROT Oceane 2003 0:33:01 904 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
180 VEROT Oceane 2003 0:33:01 904 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
181 BAKHSHAEI Danaelle 2001 0:33:02 903 LYON NATATION FRA
182 BAKHSHAEI Danaelle 2001 0:33:02 903 LYON NATATION FRA
183 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 0:33:11 898 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
184 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 0:33:11 898 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
185 GUYON Mathilde 2002 0:33:48 877 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
186 GUYON Mathilde 2002 0:33:48 877 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
187 ELAOUD Ines 2003 0:33:56 873 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
188 ELAOUD Ines 2003 0:33:56 873 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
189 TESSIER Elea 2003 0:33:67 867 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
190 TESSIER Elea 2003 0:33:67 867 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
191 DELLAL Margaux 2003 0:35:25 781 AC DÉCINES FRA
192 DELLAL Margaux 2003 0:35:25 781 AC DÉCINES FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION