Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1

Compétition Interrégionale

SAINT-VICTOR

Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARALE Faustine 1999 2:20:02 1157 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 BARALE Faustine 1999 2:20:02 1157 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 CORAPI Adèle 1995 2:20:30 1153 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 CORAPI Adèle 1995 2:20:30 1153 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 VINCENT Astrid 2002 2:22:41 1123 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 VINCENT Astrid 2002 2:22:41 1123 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 SUESCUN Clémence 2002 2:25:31 1082 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
8 SUESCUN Clémence 2002 2:25:31 1082 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
9 EYMARD Florence 1997 2:28:35 1040 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 EYMARD Florence 1997 2:28:35 1040 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
11 FLORIOT Lison 2002 2:31:84 993 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
12 FLORIOT Lison 2002 2:31:84 993 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
13 VERDIER Anouk 2002 2:32:60 983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
14 VERDIER Anouk 2002 2:32:60 983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
15 CORTE Illona 2002 2:33:45 971 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
16 CORTE Illona 2002 2:33:45 971 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
17 BROC Justine 2001 2:33:80 967 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 BROC Justine 2001 2:33:80 967 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
19 TOCCO Claire 1996 2:34:87 953 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
20 TOCCO Claire 1996 2:34:87 953 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
21 GROSSIORD Lou-Anne 2001 2:35:56 944 SN OYONNAX FRA
22 GROSSIORD Lou-Anne 2001 2:35:56 944 SN OYONNAX FRA
23 MURE Manon 2003 2:37:13 923 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
24 MURE Manon 2003 2:37:13 923 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
25 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 2:37:35 920 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
26 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 2:37:35 920 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
27 BONACORSI Camille 1996 2:38:14 910 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
28 BONACORSI Camille 1996 2:38:14 910 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
29 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 2:41:13 872 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
30 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 2:41:13 872 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
31 RONGIER Chloe 2001 2:42:07 860 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
32 RONGIER Chloe 2001 2:42:07 860 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
33 FLEURENT Zelie 2001 2:42:61 854 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
34 FLEURENT Zelie 2001 2:42:61 854 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
35 MARTINET Zoé 2001 2:43:02 849 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
36 MARTINET Zoé 2001 2:43:02 849 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
37 VALLOT Juliette 2001 2:43:42 844 LYON NATATION FRA
38 VALLOT Juliette 2001 2:43:42 844 LYON NATATION FRA
39 FOGNINI Julie 2004 2:43:49 843 SN OYONNAX FRA
40 FOGNINI Julie 2004 2:43:49 843 SN OYONNAX FRA
41 CAMBON Estelle 2000 2:43:94 837 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
42 CAMBON Estelle 2000 2:43:94 837 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
43 PORTAS Angélique 1999 2:44:34 832 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
44 PORTAS Angélique 1999 2:44:34 832 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
45 BENTZ Mandoline 2003 2:45:97 812 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
46 BENTZ Mandoline 2003 2:45:97 812 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
47 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 2:47:20 798 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
48 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 2:47:20 798 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
49 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 2:47:70 792 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
50 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 2:47:70 792 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
51 GUILLAUMIN Maud 2003 2:48:40 783 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
52 GUILLAUMIN Maud 2003 2:48:40 783 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
53 ROGEZ Amandine 2004 2:48:60 781 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
54 ROGEZ Amandine 2004 2:48:60 781 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
55 RELAVE Margaux 2002 2:48:86 778 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
56 RELAVE Margaux 2002 2:48:86 778 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
57 BOUTTE Alex 2002 2:48:94 777 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
58 BOUTTE Alex 2002 2:48:94 777 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
59 BEAUGRAND Agathe 1998 2:49:12 775 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
60 BEAUGRAND Agathe 1998 2:49:12 775 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
61 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 2:49:83 766 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
62 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 2:49:83 766 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
63 TESSIER Elea 2003 2:49:88 766 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
64 TESSIER Elea 2003 2:49:88 766 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
65 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 2:50:51 758 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
66 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 2:50:51 758 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
67 NURY Ambre 2004 2:52:28 738 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
68 NURY Ambre 2004 2:52:28 738 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
69 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 2:52:49 735 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
70 BERTHELOT Lili-Rose 2004 2:52:49 735 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
71 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 2:52:77 732 LYON NATATION FRA
72 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 2:52:77 732 LYON NATATION FRA
73 MAJEWSKI Ambre 2003 2:54:41 713 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
74 MAJEWSKI Ambre 2003 2:54:41 713 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
75 ARMATOL Albane 2004 2:57:22 682 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
76 ARMATOL Albane 2004 2:57:22 682 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
77 MARCELLET Camila 2004 2:57:53 678 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
78 MARCELLET Camila 2004 2:57:53 678 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
79 ARMAND Agathe 2004 2:58:58 667 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
80 ARMAND Agathe 2004 2:58:58 667 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
81 GAILLARD Laure 2004 2:59:21 660 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
82 GAILLARD Laure 2004 2:59:21 660 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
83 ROCHON-LAURENT Emma 2004 3:03:61 613 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
84 ROCHON-LAURENT Emma 2004 3:03:61 613 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
85 AMICO Manon 2004 3:05:37 594 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
86 AMICO Manon 2004 3:05:37 594 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION