Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1

Compétition Interrégionale

SAINT-VICTOR

Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 1:12:19 1199 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 1:12:19 1199 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 PAQUIT Laura 1995 1:13:23 1175 LYON NATATION FRA
4 PAQUIT Laura 1995 1:13:23 1175 LYON NATATION FRA
5 PEYRIEUX Farah 2000 1:15:07 1131 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 PEYRIEUX Farah 2000 1:15:07 1131 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 MOINE PICARD Emilie 2000 1:15:25 1127 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 MOINE PICARD Emilie 2000 1:15:25 1127 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
9 COURBOT Fanny 2001 1:16:05 1108 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
10 COURBOT Fanny 2001 1:16:05 1108 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 1:16:33 1102 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
12 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 1:16:33 1102 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
13 DUSE Mylena 1998 1:16:37 1101 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 DUSE Mylena 1998 1:16:37 1101 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 VINCENT Astrid 2002 1:16:50 1098 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
16 VINCENT Astrid 2002 1:16:50 1098 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
17 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 1:17:55 1074 LYON NATATION FRA
18 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 1:17:55 1074 LYON NATATION FRA
19 MALLET Lola 2002 1:17:65 1072 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
20 MALLET Lola 2002 1:17:65 1072 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
21 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 1:18:09 1062 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
22 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 1:18:09 1062 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
23 NASRI Shaynez 2000 1:18:32 1057 LYON NATATION FRA
24 NASRI Shaynez 2000 1:18:32 1057 LYON NATATION FRA
25 ROUVIER Alice 2001 1:18:80 1046 AC DÉCINES FRA
26 ROUVIER Alice 2001 1:18:80 1046 AC DÉCINES FRA
27 BROCHET Emilie 2001 1:19:29 1035 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
28 BROCHET Emilie 2001 1:19:29 1035 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
29 BAKHSHAEI Danaelle 2001 1:19:36 1033 LYON NATATION FRA
30 BAKHSHAEI Danaelle 2001 1:19:36 1033 LYON NATATION FRA
31 GABRIELE Paloma 2003 1:19:47 1031 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
32 GABRIELE Paloma 2003 1:19:47 1031 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
33 CAMBON Estelle 2000 1:19:54 1029 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
34 CAMBON Estelle 2000 1:19:54 1029 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
35 ROUMIGUIE Manon 2000 1:19:69 1026 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
36 ROUMIGUIE Manon 2000 1:19:69 1026 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
37 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 1:19:80 1024 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
38 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 1:19:80 1024 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
39 BAHEU Andréane 2000 1:19:82 1023 CN TRICASTIN FRA
40 BAHEU Andréane 2000 1:19:82 1023 CN TRICASTIN FRA
41 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 1:20:18 1015 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
42 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 1:20:18 1015 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
43 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 1:20:28 1013 EMS BRON FRA
44 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 1:20:28 1013 EMS BRON FRA
45 BOISTE Chloe 2002 1:20:38 1011 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
46 BOISTE Chloe 2002 1:20:38 1011 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
47 FONTANA Chjara-Maria 1998 1:20:98 998 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
48 FONTANA Chjara-Maria 1998 1:20:98 998 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
49 BESSET Oriane 2000 1:21:19 993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
50 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 1:21:19 993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
51 BESSET Oriane 2000 1:21:19 993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
52 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 1:21:19 993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
53 HANI Lilia 1999 1:21:36 989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
54 HANI Lilia 1999 1:21:36 989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
55 FORAY Manon 2003 1:21:43 988 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
56 FORAY Manon 2003 1:21:43 988 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
57 MANTILERI Lisa 1999 1:21:53 985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
58 MANTILERI Lisa 1999 1:21:53 985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
59 CAPPY Eugenie 2003 1:21:93 977 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
60 CAPPY Eugenie 2003 1:21:93 977 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
61 BAUER Justine 1994 1:22:11 973 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
62 BAUER Justine 1994 1:22:11 973 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
63 GAUTIER Lou 2000 1:22:16 972 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
64 GAUTIER Lou 2000 1:22:16 972 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
65 VAISSIERE Irina 2001 1:22:26 970 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
66 VAISSIERE Irina 2001 1:22:26 970 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
67 BARRAULT Mona 2001 1:22:73 960 SN OYONNAX FRA
68 BARRAULT Mona 2001 1:22:73 960 SN OYONNAX FRA
69 PENNE Fiona 2002 1:22:78 958 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
70 PENNE Fiona 2002 1:22:78 958 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
71 WISS Ambre 2002 1:22:93 955 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
72 WISS Ambre 2002 1:22:93 955 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
73 FERRI Elsa 2003 1:23:03 953 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
74 FERRI Elsa 2003 1:23:03 953 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
75 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 1:23:31 947 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
76 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 1:23:31 947 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
77 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 1:23:66 940 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
78 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 1:23:66 940 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
79 SOURON Camille 2003 1:23:90 935 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
80 SOURON Camille 2003 1:23:90 935 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
81 BROC Justine 2001 1:23:91 934 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
82 BROC Justine 2001 1:23:91 934 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
83 CETTIER Juliette 2000 1:23:93 934 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
84 CETTIER Juliette 2000 1:23:93 934 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
85 CICERON Morgane 2003 1:24:03 932 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
86 CICERON Morgane 2003 1:24:03 932 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
87 VILLEDEY Carla 2000 1:24:04 932 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
88 VILLEDEY Carla 2000 1:24:04 932 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
89 JONES Sophie 2001 1:24:23 928 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
90 JONES Sophie 2001 1:24:23 928 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
91 CAILLAT Berenice 2004 1:24:25 927 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
92 CAILLAT Berenice 2004 1:24:25 927 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
93 DELORD Penelope 2002 1:24:42 924 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
94 DELORD Penelope 2002 1:24:42 924 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
95 LUBERDA Margaux 2004 1:24:48 922 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
96 LUBERDA Margaux 2004 1:24:48 922 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
97 SAUZE Romane 2002 1:24:71 917 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
98 SAUZE Romane 2002 1:24:71 917 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
99 MONY Alexandra 2003 1:24:77 916 SN OYONNAX FRA
100 MONY Alexandra 2003 1:24:77 916 SN OYONNAX FRA
101 ROCHON-LAURENT Manon 2001 1:24:94 913 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
102 ROCHON-LAURENT Manon 2001 1:24:94 913 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
103 MAUCORS Noa 2003 1:25:04 911 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
104 MAUCORS Noa 2003 1:25:04 911 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
105 DELLAL Margaux 2003 1:25:15 908 AC DÉCINES FRA
106 DELLAL Margaux 2003 1:25:15 908 AC DÉCINES FRA
107 N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina 2003 1:25:32 905 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
108 N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina 2003 1:25:32 905 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
109 OUMOUHAND Lamia 2001 1:25:35 904 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
110 OUMOUHAND Lamia 2001 1:25:35 904 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
111 GUYON Mathilde 2002 1:25:56 900 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
112 GUYON Mathilde 2002 1:25:56 900 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
113 LOIRE Mathilde 2000 1:25:61 899 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
114 LOIRE Mathilde 2000 1:25:61 899 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
115 KEC Emma 2004 1:26:16 887 LYON NATATION FRA
116 KEC Emma 2004 1:26:16 887 LYON NATATION FRA
117 MANCA Marlene 2004 1:26:20 886 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
118 MANCA Marlene 2004 1:26:20 886 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
119 VERGUET Lilas 2004 1:26:25 885 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
120 VERGUET Lilas 2004 1:26:25 885 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
121 HASLÉ Margaux 2001 1:26:53 880 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
122 HASLÉ Margaux 2001 1:26:53 880 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
123 FOLIGUET Eva 2003 1:26:55 879 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
124 FOLIGUET Eva 2003 1:26:55 879 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
125 GATIGNOL Anaïs 2001 1:26:70 876 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
126 GATIGNOL Anaïs 2001 1:26:70 876 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
127 DOIN Marie 2004 1:26:80 874 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
128 DOIN Marie 2004 1:26:80 874 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
129 MURVILLE Audrey 2002 1:26:83 873 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
130 MURVILLE Audrey 2002 1:26:83 873 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
131 DUCRET Amelie 2004 1:26:85 873 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
132 DUCRET Amelie 2004 1:26:85 873 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
133 GRAND Mathilde 2004 1:27:12 867 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
134 GRAND Mathilde 2004 1:27:12 867 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
135 KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna 2004 1:27:29 864 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
136 KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna 2004 1:27:29 864 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
137 ARMAND Agathe 2004 1:27:41 862 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
138 ARMAND Agathe 2004 1:27:41 862 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
139 BARIOZ Laura 2002 1:27:78 854 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
140 BARIOZ Laura 2002 1:27:78 854 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
141 PESTRE Soa 2003 1:28:88 832 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
142 PESTRE Soa 2003 1:28:88 832 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
143 POYAU Amandine 2003 1:29:04 829 EMS BRON FRA
144 POYAU Amandine 2003 1:29:04 829 EMS BRON FRA
145 GUILLON Marianne 2004 1:29:26 824 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
146 GUILLON Marianne 2004 1:29:26 824 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
147 FRUSTIÉ Cédrine 2004 1:29:52 819 SN OYONNAX FRA
148 FRUSTIÉ Cédrine 2004 1:29:52 819 SN OYONNAX FRA
149 CASTAN Laura 2003 1:29:59 818 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
150 CASTAN Laura 2003 1:29:59 818 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
151 THAIN Laurine 2004 1:30:12 807 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
152 THAIN Laurine 2004 1:30:12 807 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
153 MICHAUD Manon 2004 1:31:19 786 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
154 MICHAUD Manon 2004 1:31:19 786 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
155 ROCHE Louison 2003 1:31:78 775 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
156 ROCHE Louison 2003 1:31:78 775 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
157 DAUNOIS Hanna 2003 1:33:30 746 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
158 DAUNOIS Hanna 2003 1:33:30 746 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
159 AMICO Manon 2004 1:33:60 740 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
160 AMICO Manon 2004 1:33:60 740 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION