14e Meeting National de Chambéry

Compétition Nationale

CHAMBÉRY

Du Vendredi 02 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VALLE Carola 2003 0:28:02 1210 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 BIASIBETTI Helena 2002 0:28:26 1194 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 GILLI Carlotta 2001 0:28:31 1191 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 BRISFER Clara 1997 0:28:71 1165 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 RODRIGUEZ Ilona 2001 0:28:78 1161 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
6 MORO Ilaria 2002 0:29:08 1141 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 COURBOT Agathe 1998 0:29:16 1136 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 LAMAURY Lise 2001 0:29:36 1123 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
9 NATA Martina 1997 0:29:49 1115 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 DREVET Juliette 2002 0:29:67 1104 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
11 VERDIER Anouk 2002 0:30:32 1063 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
12 MALLET Lola 2002 0:30:36 1061 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
13 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:31:16 1012 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
14 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 0:31:31 1003 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
15 VERGUET Lilas 2004 0:31:91 967 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
16 LEUBA Mathilde 2004 0:32:14 954 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 0:33:38 883 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GILLI Carlotta 2001 0:28:27 1194 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 BIASIBETTI Helena 2002 0:28:41 1185 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 BRISFER Clara 1997 0:28:49 1179 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 VALLE Carola 2003 0:28:49 1179 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 COURBOT Agathe 1998 0:28:80 1159 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 RODRIGUEZ Ilona 2001 0:28:82 1158 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
7 DREVET Juliette 2002 0:29:22 1132 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
8 MORO Ilaria 2002 0:29:42 1120 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 LAMAURY Lise 2001 0:29:44 1118 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
10 VERDIER Anouk 2002 0:29:68 1103 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
11 NATA Martina 1997 0:29:73 1100 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 BOISSIERE Tess 2000 0:29:79 1096 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
13 MOINE PICARD Emilie 2000 0:29:92 1088 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
14 MALLET Lola 2002 0:30:09 1078 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
15 ODIN Angelique 1998 0:30:21 1070 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 GERVASI Justine 2002 0:30:30 1065 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
17 VINCENT Astrid 2002 0:30:31 1064 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
18 CAROFALO Giulia 2002 0:30:44 1056 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 FIOUX Lucie 2002 0:30:55 1049 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
20 CORTE Illona 2002 0:30:55 1049 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
21 VAQUETTE Mathilde 1999 0:30:70 1040 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
22 LOIRAT Lola 2001 0:30:89 1028 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
23 GORLIER Alessia 1999 0:31:03 1020 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 0:31:15 1013 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
25 MOZAR Ilona 2003 0:31:18 1011 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
26 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:31:19 1010 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
27 RIBICIC Lola 2002 0:31:28 1005 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
28 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 0:31:28 1005 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
29 COTTING Johana 2001 0:31:35 1001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
30 ROBERT Lisa 1999 0:31:57 988 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
31 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 0:31:60 986 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
32 CERAN Marine 2003 0:31:83 972 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
33 VERGUET Lilas 2004 0:31:90 968 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
34 TOCCO Claire 1996 0:31:90 968 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
35 DUSE Mylena 1998 0:31:91 967 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
36 VERMEULEN Anouck 2000 0:31:92 967 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
37 GRANJON Celia 2003 0:31:93 966 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
38 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 0:31:98 963 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
39 SORIA Elsanne 2002 0:32:06 959 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
40 MARTINET Zoé 2001 0:32:10 956 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
41 REBBOAH Mia 2001 0:32:12 955 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
42 BRUZZO Aurore 2000 0:32:35 942 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
43 POUZACHE Léna 2000 0:32:50 933 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
44 JUSTAMON Lilou 1998 0:32:56 930 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
45 BOSSY Estelle 2003 0:32:87 912 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
46 BASCON Paloma 2001 0:33:02 903 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
47 BERG Flora 2001 0:33:04 902 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
48 BRIATTE Oceane 2000 0:33:10 899 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
49 FOUCHER Marine 2002 0:33:10 899 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
50 DOAN Céline 2002 0:33:28 888 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
51 BOIZOT Manon 2000 0:33:40 882 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
52 BOUBET Celya 2002 0:33:47 878 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
53 NOYER Juliette 2000 0:33:52 875 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
54 CICERON Morgane 2003 0:33:92 853 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
55 HESS Delphine 1999 0:34:01 848 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
56 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 0:34:24 835 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
57 LEUBA Mathilde 2004 0:34:37 828 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
58 AMICO Manon 2004 0:34:48 822 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
59 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 0:34:49 821 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
60 BEVING Camille 2002 0:35:10 789 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
61 LASSER Julie 2002 0:35:82 751 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
62 KEC Emma 2004 0:35:90 747 LYON NATATION FRA
63 JANUSZ Annaelle 2004 0:37:72 655 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
64 BLANC Clara 2004 0:38:25 630 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO