14e Meeting National de Chambéry

Compétition Nationale

CHAMBÉRY

Du Vendredi 02 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VALLE Carola 2003 0:26:73 1177 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 BRISFER Clara 1997 0:27:14 1148 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 GILLI Carlotta 2001 0:27:15 1147 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 VAQUETTE Mathilde 1999 0:28:07 1082 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 RODRIGUEZ Ilona 2001 0:28:09 1081 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
6 COURBOT Agathe 1998 0:28:10 1080 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 GERVASI Justine 2002 0:28:37 1061 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 BOULAS Aurore 2002 0:28:66 1041 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
9 SORIA Elsanne 2002 0:28:87 1027 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
10 PAILLARD Alice 2002 0:28:91 1025 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
11 LAMAURY Lise 2001 0:28:97 1020 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
12 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 0:28:98 1020 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 0:29:69 972 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
14 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 0:29:74 969 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
15 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:29:99 953 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
16 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 0:31:28 870 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
17 BLANC Clara 2004 0:32:44 800 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VALLE Carola 2003 0:26:99 1158 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 BRISFER Clara 1997 0:27:61 1114 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 GILLI Carlotta 2001 0:27:72 1107 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 VAQUETTE Mathilde 1999 0:27:98 1088 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 RODRIGUEZ Ilona 2001 0:27:99 1088 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
6 COURBOT Agathe 1998 0:28:01 1086 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 LAMAURY Lise 2001 0:28:10 1080 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa 1996 0:28:40 1059 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
9 SINAPIN Elodie 2000 0:28:43 1057 LYON NATATION FRA
10 DESFORGES Judith 1999 0:28:46 1055 LYON NATATION FRA
11 GERVASI Justine 2002 0:28:46 1055 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
12 PAILLARD Alice 2002 0:28:48 1054 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
13 BOULAS Aurore 2002 0:28:50 1052 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
14 BOISSIERE Tess 2000 0:28:59 1046 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
15 SORIA Elsanne 2002 0:28:60 1046 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
16 MOINE PICARD Emilie 2000 0:29:05 1015 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
17 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 0:29:16 1008 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
18 REBBOAH Mia 2001 0:29:20 1005 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
19 BOIS Laurane 2001 0:29:35 995 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
20 LE GOFF Roxane 2001 0:29:43 990 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 GARAIX Maïlys 2003 0:29:53 983 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
22 POTHET Lola 2000 0:29:59 979 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
23 GUILLON Noemie 2002 0:29:61 978 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
24 DOAN Céline 2002 0:29:71 971 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
25 RIBICIC Lola 2002 0:29:73 970 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
26 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 0:29:80 965 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
27 COTTING Johana 2001 0:29:82 964 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 0:29:90 959 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
29 PONZETTO Nina 2003 0:29:96 955 LYON NATATION FRA
30 GRANJON Celia 2003 0:29:97 954 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
31 BOSSY Estelle 2003 0:30:02 951 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 DESCHAMPS Philomène 2004 0:30:07 948 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
33 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:30:12 944 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
34 POUZACHE Léna 2000 0:30:16 942 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
35 ROBERT Lisa 1999 0:30:19 940 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
36 RIEDER Oceane 2003 0:30:22 938 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
37 POISSE Garance 2003 0:30:31 932 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
38 LOMBARDI Emma 2001 0:30:34 930 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
39 MAUCORS Noa 2003 0:30:36 929 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
40 MOZAR Ilona 2003 0:30:37 928 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
41 PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle 2002 0:30:58 915 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
42 CERAN Marine 2003 0:30:68 908 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
43 BRIATTE Oceane 2000 0:30:70 907 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
44 LESURTEL Romane 2002 0:30:83 899 LYON NATATION FRA
45 BASCON Paloma 2001 0:30:92 893 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
46 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 0:30:94 892 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
47 BERG Flora 2001 0:31:03 886 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
48 VERMEULEN Anouck 2000 0:31:04 886 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
49 HESS Delphine 1999 0:31:05 885 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
50 FOUCHER Marine 2002 0:31:08 883 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
51 BAKHSHAEI Danaelle 2001 0:31:10 882 LYON NATATION FRA
52 CIRETTE Chloé 2003 0:31:28 870 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
53 LASSER Julie 2002 0:31:37 865 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
54 MARTINET Zoé 2001 0:31:39 864 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
55 BAILLET Clara 2003 0:31:41 862 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
56 LOISEAU Chloé 2002 0:31:79 839 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
57 SIGISMEAU Lola 2002 0:31:89 833 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
58 AFFARI Ines 2003 0:32:15 817 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
59 BLANC Clara 2004 0:32:56 793 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
60 MICHELON Nina 2002 0:32:98 768 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
61 COULERU Victoire 2004 0:33:28 750 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
62 PICON Carline 2004 0:33:39 744 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO