14e Meeting National de Chambéry

Compétition Nationale

CHAMBÉRY

Du Vendredi 02 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAKHSHAEI Danaelle 2001 0:34:48 1125 LYON NATATION FRA
2 HESS Delphine 1999 0:35:02 1097 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 MALLET Lola 2002 0:35:12 1092 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
4 GORLIER Alessia 1999 0:35:22 1086 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 VINCENT Astrid 2002 0:35:77 1058 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 0:35:89 1052 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
7 DUSE Mylena 1998 0:36:25 1033 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 DESFORGES Judith 1999 0:36:97 997 LYON NATATION FRA
9 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 0:37:30 980 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
10 PENNE Fiona 2002 0:37:62 965 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 MAUCORS Noa 2003 0:38:13 940 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
12 BEVING Camille 2002 0:38:21 936 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
13 LESURTEL Romane 2002 0:39:37 880 LYON NATATION FRA
14 VERGUET Lilas 2004 0:39:48 875 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
15 TILLAUD Manon 2004 0:41:39 788 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
16 AMICO Manon 2004 0:42:78 727 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MALLET Lola 2002 0:34:47 1126 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 BAKHSHAEI Danaelle 2001 0:34:59 1120 LYON NATATION FRA
3 HESS Delphine 1999 0:34:93 1102 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 PEDERGNANA Estelle 2001 0:35:09 1093 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 CORDIER Alexandra 1999 0:35:52 1071 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
6 VINCENT Astrid 2002 0:35:60 1067 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 GORLIER Alessia 1999 0:36:11 1040 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 DESFORGES Judith 1999 0:36:13 1039 LYON NATATION FRA
9 DUSE Mylena 1998 0:36:28 1032 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 BRUZZO Aurore 2000 0:36:79 1006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:36:89 1001 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
12 PENNE Fiona 2002 0:37:36 977 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 0:37:51 970 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
14 BRIATTE Oceane 2000 0:38:04 944 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
15 GAUTIER Lou 2000 0:38:19 937 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
16 NASRI Shaynez 2000 0:38:24 934 LYON NATATION FRA
17 MAUCORS Noa 2003 0:38:28 932 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
18 EPARVIER Blandine 1997 0:38:33 930 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
19 BEVING Camille 2002 0:38:36 929 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA
20 LOIRAT Lola 2001 0:38:54 920 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
21 COURBOT Agathe 1998 0:38:76 909 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
22 LESURTEL Romane 2002 0:38:85 905 LYON NATATION FRA
23 LOMBARDI Emma 2001 0:38:95 900 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
24 BOUBET Celya 2002 0:38:97 899 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
25 CICERON Morgane 2003 0:39:11 893 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
26 CAMPOLEONI Charlotte 2002 0:39:87 857 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
27 VERGUET Lilas 2004 0:39:96 853 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
28 COMBE Julie 2003 0:39:97 852 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
29 SCHIFF Chlea 2001 0:40:99 806 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
30 LOISEAU Chloé 2002 0:41:84 768 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
31 AMICO Manon 2004 0:41:93 764 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
32 TILLAUD Manon 2004 0:42:61 735 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
33 JACOB Laura 2003 0:43:98 677 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO