Championnats de Ligue Hiver

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:51:80 1196 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:51:80 1196 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 HUGEL Joakim 2001 0:52:32 1178 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 HUGEL Joakim 2001 0:52:32 1178 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:52:44 1174 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:52:44 1174 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 0:52:91 1158 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 0:52:91 1158 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 0:53:09 1152 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
10 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 0:53:09 1152 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
11 SILINI Yassir 1999 0:53:16 1150 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
12 SILINI Yassir 1999 0:53:16 1150 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
13 SENERGUES Victor 1997 0:53:39 1142 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
14 SENERGUES Victor 1997 0:53:39 1142 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
15 GRANGER Jeremy 1993 0:53:48 1139 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
16 GRANGER Jeremy 1993 0:53:48 1139 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
17 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 0:53:50 1138 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
18 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 0:53:50 1138 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
19 VOLLE Lucas 2001 0:53:54 1137 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
20 VOLLE Lucas 2001 0:53:54 1137 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
21 PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre 1999 0:53:55 1137 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
22 PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre 1999 0:53:55 1137 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
23 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:54:01 1121 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
24 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:54:01 1121 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
25 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 0:54:09 1119 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
26 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 0:54:09 1119 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
27 VERWEIRDE Lucas 1997 0:54:18 1116 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
28 VERWEIRDE Lucas 1997 0:54:18 1116 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
29 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 0:54:22 1114 EMS BRON FRA
30 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 0:54:22 1114 EMS BRON FRA
31 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:54:26 1113 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
32 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:54:26 1113 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
33 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:54:33 1111 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
34 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:54:33 1111 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
35 DAP Gavin 1997 0:54:37 1109 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
36 GAUTHIER Antonin 2000 0:54:37 1109 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
37 DAP Gavin 1997 0:54:37 1109 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
38 GAUTHIER Antonin 2000 0:54:37 1109 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
39 BOUDIAF Darik 1999 0:54:38 1109 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
40 BOUDIAF Darik 1999 0:54:38 1109 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
41 COLLET Armand 2000 0:54:59 1102 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
42 COLLET Armand 2000 0:54:59 1102 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
43 SATRE Oscar 2000 0:54:63 1101 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
44 POULET Alexandre 1991 0:54:63 1101 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
45 SATRE Oscar 2000 0:54:63 1101 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
46 POULET Alexandre 1991 0:54:63 1101 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
47 ABBADI Nacim 2001 0:54:67 1099 LYON NATATION FRA
48 ABBADI Nacim 2001 0:54:67 1099 LYON NATATION FRA
49 PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco 1996 0:54:69 1099 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
50 PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco 1996 0:54:69 1099 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
51 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 0:54:77 1096 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
52 BALLOUARD Cédric 2000 0:54:77 1096 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
53 BUYS Christopher 1996 0:54:80 1095 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
54 GASQUET Valérian 1995 0:54:80 1095 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
55 BUYS Christopher 1996 0:54:80 1095 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
56 GASQUET Valérian 1995 0:54:80 1095 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
57 BRUNE Adrien 2001 0:54:81 1095 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
58 MEY Maxence 2001 0:54:81 1095 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
59 BRUNE Adrien 2001 0:54:81 1095 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
60 MEY Maxence 2001 0:54:81 1095 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
61 MARION Emilien 2001 0:54:85 1093 AC DÉCINES FRA
62 MARION Emilien 2001 0:54:85 1093 AC DÉCINES FRA
63 BUMSEL Victor 2000 0:54:87 1093 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
64 BUMSEL Victor 2000 0:54:87 1093 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
65 TOURNOUR Vincent 1995 0:54:89 1092 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
66 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:54:89 1092 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
67 TOURNOUR Vincent 1995 0:54:89 1092 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
68 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:54:89 1092 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
69 BRANGER Jeremy 2000 0:54:92 1091 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
70 REVALLO Evan 2001 0:54:92 1091 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
71 BRANGER Jeremy 2000 0:54:92 1091 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
72 REVALLO Evan 2001 0:54:92 1091 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
73 NGUYEN Steven 2001 0:55:29 1079 AC DÉCINES FRA
74 NGUYEN Steven 2001 0:55:29 1079 AC DÉCINES FRA
75 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:55:36 1076 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
76 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:55:36 1076 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
77 FAURAX Axel 2001 0:55:42 1075 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
78 FAURAX Axel 2001 0:55:42 1075 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
79 NURY Antoine 2000 0:55:44 1074 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
80 NURY Antoine 2000 0:55:44 1074 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
81 CHABAUD Adrien 2001 0:55:47 1073 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
82 CHABAUD Adrien 2001 0:55:47 1073 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
83 EMERY Loan 2001 0:55:50 1072 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
84 EMERY Loan 2001 0:55:50 1072 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
85 GEORGET Alexis 2000 0:55:56 1070 LYON NATATION FRA
86 GEORGET Alexis 2000 0:55:56 1070 LYON NATATION FRA
87 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:55:58 1069 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
88 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:55:58 1069 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
89 FAVROT Romain 2002 0:55:65 1067 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
90 FAVROT Romain 2002 0:55:65 1067 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
91 DIDIER Alexis 1998 0:55:72 1065 CN TRICASTIN FRA
92 DIDIER Alexis 1998 0:55:72 1065 CN TRICASTIN FRA
93 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 0:55:77 1063 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
94 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 0:55:77 1063 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
95 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:55:88 1059 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
96 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:55:88 1059 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
97 HEMONET Maxime 2000 0:55:94 1058 CS CHAMONIX FRA
98 HEMONET Maxime 2000 0:55:94 1058 CS CHAMONIX FRA
99 CONDETTE Mathieu 2000 0:55:97 1057 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
100 CONDETTE Mathieu 2000 0:55:97 1057 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
101 FERRI Guillaume 1997 0:56:01 1055 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
102 FERRI Guillaume 1997 0:56:01 1055 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
103 FRAPPE Nicolas 1996 0:56:04 1054 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
104 FRAPPE Nicolas 1996 0:56:04 1054 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
105 MARÉCHAL Kévin 2001 0:56:08 1053 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
106 MARÉCHAL Kévin 2001 0:56:08 1053 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
107 PERIER Paul 2002 0:56:12 1052 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
108 PEZERON Adrien 2001 0:56:12 1052 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
109 BERNET Antoine 2001 0:56:12 1052 LYON NATATION FRA
110 COURBIER Thomas 2000 0:56:12 1052 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
111 PERIER Paul 2002 0:56:12 1052 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
112 PEZERON Adrien 2001 0:56:12 1052 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
113 BERNET Antoine 2001 0:56:12 1052 LYON NATATION FRA
114 COURBIER Thomas 2000 0:56:12 1052 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
115 GRANGE Titouan 2001 0:56:16 1050 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
116 GRANGE Titouan 2001 0:56:16 1050 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
117 ALAMELOU Lucas 1999 0:56:23 1048 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
118 ALAMELOU Lucas 1999 0:56:23 1048 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
119 DAUTRAIX Maxime 1996 0:56:25 1047 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
120 DAUTRAIX Maxime 1996 0:56:25 1047 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
121 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 0:56:31 1046 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
122 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 0:56:31 1046 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
123 BALLESTO Florian 2001 0:56:35 1044 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
124 BALLESTO Florian 2001 0:56:35 1044 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
125 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 0:56:40 1043 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
126 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 0:56:40 1043 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
127 DUPUIT Arnaud 1997 0:56:58 1037 SN OYONNAX FRA
128 DUPUIT Arnaud 1997 0:56:58 1037 SN OYONNAX FRA
129 UTILLE GRAND Ulrich 2003 0:56:61 1036 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
130 UTILLE GRAND Ulrich 2003 0:56:61 1036 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
131 MOREL Justin 2002 0:56:64 1035 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
132 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 0:56:64 1035 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
133 MOREL Justin 2002 0:56:64 1035 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
134 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 0:56:64 1035 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
135 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 0:56:69 1033 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
136 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 0:56:69 1033 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
137 ROSSI Antoine 2001 0:56:70 1033 CN TRICASTIN FRA
138 ROSSI Antoine 2001 0:56:70 1033 CN TRICASTIN FRA
139 RODET Robin 2002 0:56:82 1029 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
140 RODET Robin 2002 0:56:82 1029 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
141 ROUX Jules 2002 0:56:83 1029 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
142 ROUX Jules 2002 0:56:83 1029 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
143 VUAILLAT Arnaud 1994 0:56:86 1028 SN OYONNAX FRA
144 VUAILLAT Arnaud 1994 0:56:86 1028 SN OYONNAX FRA
145 HERMAND Dennis 1998 0:56:87 1028 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
146 HERMAND Dennis 1998 0:56:87 1028 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
147 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:56:97 1024 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
148 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:56:97 1024 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
149 CARRON Erwan 1999 0:57:15 1019 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
150 CARRON Erwan 1999 0:57:15 1019 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
151 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 0:57:23 1016 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
152 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 0:57:23 1016 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
153 DEMOND Chris 2002 0:57:28 1014 SN OYONNAX FRA
154 PAILHEREY Simon 2000 0:57:28 1014 LYON NATATION FRA
155 DEMOND Chris 2002 0:57:28 1014 SN OYONNAX FRA
156 PAILHEREY Simon 2000 0:57:28 1014 LYON NATATION FRA
157 REICHENBACH Leo 2001 0:57:35 1012 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
158 REICHENBACH Leo 2001 0:57:35 1012 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
159 ACKX Loïce 2001 0:57:51 1007 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
160 ACKX Loïce 2001 0:57:51 1007 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
161 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 0:57:54 1006 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
162 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 0:57:54 1006 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
163 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 0:57:55 1006 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
164 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 0:57:55 1006 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
165 KOLOS Nikita 2001 0:57:57 1005 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
166 KOLOS Nikita 2001 0:57:57 1005 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
167 COOPER Maxwell 2003 0:57:60 1004 CS CHAMONIX FRA
168 COOPER Maxwell 2003 0:57:60 1004 CS CHAMONIX FRA
169 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 0:57:87 996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
170 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 0:57:87 996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
171 FERRé Ryan 2003 0:57:89 995 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
172 FERRé Ryan 2003 0:57:89 995 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
173 PUYDENUS Quentin 2001 0:57:91 994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
174 PUYDENUS Quentin 2001 0:57:91 994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
175 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 0:57:92 994 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
176 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 0:57:92 994 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
177 THOMAS Paul 2000 0:58:01 991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
178 THOMAS Paul 2000 0:58:01 991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
179 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 0:58:08 989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
180 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 0:58:08 989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
181 DESCOMBES Cédric 2000 0:58:12 988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
182 BAEZ Matteo 2002 0:58:12 988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
183 DESCOMBES Cédric 2000 0:58:12 988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
184 BAEZ Matteo 2002 0:58:12 988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
185 DENCHE Maxence 1999 0:58:20 985 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
186 DENCHE Maxence 1999 0:58:20 985 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
187 BRUNEAU Antonin 2000 0:58:62 972 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
188 BRUNEAU Antonin 2000 0:58:62 972 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
189 SAHOULI Anis 2003 0:58:64 972 EMS BRON FRA
190 SAHOULI Anis 2003 0:58:64 972 EMS BRON FRA
191 COLSON Franckdavid 2001 0:58:67 971 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
192 COLSON Franckdavid 2001 0:58:67 971 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
193 TURC Cyrille 2001 0:58:76 968 EMS BRON FRA
194 TURC Cyrille 2001 0:58:76 968 EMS BRON FRA
195 RENAUD Theo 2002 0:58:77 968 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
196 RENAUD Theo 2002 0:58:77 968 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
197 VIARD Theo 1998 0:58:79 967 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
198 VIARD Theo 1998 0:58:79 967 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
199 NOBLET Louis 2002 0:58:85 965 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
200 NOBLET Louis 2002 0:58:85 965 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
201 TOREND Tristan 2000 0:58:87 964 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
202 TOREND Tristan 2000 0:58:87 964 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
203 WALTER Nolan 2002 0:58:93 963 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
204 WALTER Nolan 2002 0:58:93 963 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
205 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 0:59:01 960 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
206 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 0:59:01 960 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
207 BIRA Rayan 2002 0:59:10 957 EMS BRON FRA
208 BIRA Rayan 2002 0:59:10 957 EMS BRON FRA
209 ACHOURI Younes 2001 0:59:11 957 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
210 ACHOURI Younes 2001 0:59:11 957 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
211 JACQUIN Loic 1994 0:59:17 955 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
212 JACQUIN Loic 1994 0:59:17 955 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
213 SIGAUD Kylian 2002 0:59:26 952 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
214 SIGAUD Kylian 2002 0:59:26 952 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
215 BEI Steve 1988 0:59:27 952 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
216 BEI Steve 1988 0:59:27 952 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
217 GANTZER Marcus 2003 0:59:35 950 EMS BRON FRA
218 GANTZER Marcus 2003 0:59:35 950 EMS BRON FRA
219 SHEMATSI François-David 2003 0:59:38 949 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
220 SHEMATSI François-David 2003 0:59:38 949 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
221 CHAPUIS Robin 2002 0:59:43 947 CN LES ABRETS FRA
222 BURTIN Edgar 2002 0:59:43 947 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
223 CHAPUIS Robin 2002 0:59:43 947 CN LES ABRETS FRA
224 BURTIN Edgar 2002 0:59:43 947 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
225 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 0:59:47 946 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
226 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 0:59:47 946 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
227 PANEL Julien 2003 0:59:51 945 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
228 PANEL Julien 2003 0:59:51 945 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
229 PONTET Théau 2000 0:59:59 942 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
230 PONTET Théau 2000 0:59:59 942 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
231 LAFONT Thomas 2002 0:59:66 940 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
232 LAFONT Thomas 2002 0:59:66 940 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
233 FOUCHARD Basile 2002 0:59:73 938 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
234 FOUCHARD Basile 2002 0:59:73 938 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
235 BUET Amaury 2002 1:00:11 926 EMS BRON FRA
236 BUET Amaury 2002 1:00:11 926 EMS BRON FRA
237 MONIN Eliot 2003 1:00:12 926 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
238 MONIN Eliot 2003 1:00:12 926 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
239 LE GAL-REDON Arthur 2001 1:00:34 919 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
240 LE GAL-REDON Arthur 2001 1:00:34 919 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
241 BOITTE Sengkham 2003 1:00:42 917 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
242 BOITTE Sengkham 2003 1:00:42 917 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
243 LENGLET Jérémy 2000 1:00:49 915 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
244 LENGLET Jérémy 2000 1:00:49 915 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
245 BOUCHEX Pierre 2002 1:00:70 908 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
246 BOUCHEX Pierre 2002 1:00:70 908 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
247 LARUAZ Alexei 2002 1:00:89 903 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
248 LARUAZ Alexei 2002 1:00:89 903 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
249 BANCQ Florian 2000 1:01:07 897 CN LES ABRETS FRA
250 BANCQ Florian 2000 1:01:07 897 CN LES ABRETS FRA
251 PACHOUD Robin 2003 1:01:16 895 AC DÉCINES FRA
252 PACHOUD Robin 2003 1:01:16 895 AC DÉCINES FRA
253 MARAS Antoine 2002 1:01:64 880 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
254 MARAS Antoine 2002 1:01:64 880 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
255 CHEKROUN Loic 2003 1:01:84 874 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
256 CHEKROUN Loic 2003 1:01:84 874 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
257 BILGER Alexis 2003 1:01:85 874 SN OYONNAX FRA
258 BILGER Alexis 2003 1:01:85 874 SN OYONNAX FRA
259 GARAU Raphael 2003 1:02:30 861 LYON NATATION FRA
260 GARAU Raphael 2003 1:02:30 861 LYON NATATION FRA
261 TONTINI Alexis 2003 1:02:55 854 CN TRICASTIN FRA
262 TONTINI Alexis 2003 1:02:55 854 CN TRICASTIN FRA
263 HEMAR Enzo 2003 1:02:71 849 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
264 HEMAR Enzo 2003 1:02:71 849 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
265 BUFALO Yegor 2002 1:03:17 836 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
266 BUFALO Yegor 2002 1:03:17 836 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
267 MOLIARD Aloïs 2003 1:03:89 815 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
268 MOLIARD Aloïs 2003 1:03:89 815 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
269 HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud 2003 1:04:68 793 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
270 HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud 2003 1:04:68 793 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
271 VERPIOT Enzo 2001 1:18:28 456 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
272 VERPIOT Enzo 2001 1:18:28 456 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO