Championnats de Ligue Hiver
Compétition Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | 0:25:36 | 1196 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
2 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | 0:25:36 | 1196 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
3 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | 0:25:47 | 1189 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
4 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | 0:25:47 | 1189 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
5 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | 0:25:66 | 1176 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
6 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | 0:25:66 | 1176 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
7 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:25:70 | 1173 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
8 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 0:25:70 | 1173 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
9 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | 0:26:09 | 1147 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
10 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | 0:26:09 | 1147 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
11 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | 0:26:11 | 1145 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
12 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | 0:26:11 | 1145 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
13 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 0:26:16 | 1142 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
14 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 0:26:16 | 1142 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
15 | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | 0:26:37 | 1128 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
16 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 0:26:37 | 1128 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
17 | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | 0:26:37 | 1128 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
18 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 0:26:37 | 1128 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
19 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | 0:26:48 | 1121 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
20 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | 0:26:48 | 1121 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
21 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 0:26:51 | 1119 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
22 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 0:26:51 | 1119 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
23 | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | 0:26:54 | 1117 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
24 | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | 0:26:54 | 1117 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
25 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | 0:26:61 | 1112 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
26 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | 0:26:61 | 1112 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
27 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | 0:26:63 | 1111 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
28 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | 0:26:63 | 1111 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
29 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 0:26:69 | 1107 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
30 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | 0:26:69 | 1107 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
31 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 0:26:69 | 1107 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
32 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | 0:26:69 | 1107 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
33 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | 0:26:78 | 1101 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
34 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | 0:26:78 | 1101 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
35 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 0:26:80 | 1099 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
36 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 0:26:80 | 1099 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
37 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | 0:26:83 | 1097 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
38 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | 0:26:83 | 1097 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
39 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | 0:26:84 | 1097 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
40 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | 0:26:84 | 1097 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
41 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | 0:26:93 | 1091 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
42 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | 0:26:93 | 1091 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
43 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 0:26:95 | 1089 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
44 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 0:26:95 | 1089 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
45 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | 0:26:98 | 1087 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
46 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | 0:26:98 | 1087 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
47 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 0:27:05 | 1083 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
48 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 0:27:05 | 1083 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
49 | HEMONET Maxime | 2000 | 0:27:06 | 1082 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
50 | HEMONET Maxime | 2000 | 0:27:06 | 1082 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
51 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 0:27:07 | 1082 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
52 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 0:27:07 | 1082 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
53 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | 0:27:11 | 1079 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
54 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | 0:27:11 | 1079 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
55 | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | 0:27:13 | 1078 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
56 | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | 0:27:13 | 1078 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
57 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 0:27:14 | 1077 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
58 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 0:27:14 | 1077 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
59 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 0:27:17 | 1075 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
60 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 0:27:17 | 1075 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
61 | DAUPHIN Quentin | 1988 | 0:27:18 | 1074 | EMS BRON | FRA |
62 | DAUPHIN Quentin | 1988 | 0:27:18 | 1074 | EMS BRON | FRA |
63 | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | 0:27:23 | 1071 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
64 | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | 0:27:23 | 1071 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
65 | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | 0:27:29 | 1067 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
66 | PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco | 1996 | 0:27:29 | 1067 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
67 | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | 0:27:29 | 1067 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
68 | PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco | 1996 | 0:27:29 | 1067 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
69 | NURY Antoine | 2000 | 0:27:31 | 1066 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
70 | NURY Antoine | 2000 | 0:27:31 | 1066 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
71 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 0:27:40 | 1060 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
72 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 0:27:40 | 1060 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
73 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | 0:27:45 | 1057 | EMS BRON | FRA |
74 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | 0:27:45 | 1057 | EMS BRON | FRA |
75 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | 0:27:50 | 1054 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
76 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | 0:27:50 | 1054 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
77 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | 0:27:55 | 1050 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
78 | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | 0:27:55 | 1050 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
79 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | 0:27:55 | 1050 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
80 | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | 0:27:55 | 1050 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |
81 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 0:27:57 | 1049 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
82 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | 0:27:57 | 1049 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
83 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 0:27:57 | 1049 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
84 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | 0:27:57 | 1049 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
85 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | 0:27:60 | 1047 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
86 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 0:27:60 | 1047 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
87 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | 0:27:60 | 1047 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
88 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 0:27:60 | 1047 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
89 | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | 0:27:65 | 1044 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
90 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | 0:27:65 | 1044 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
91 | CHABAUD Adrien | 2001 | 0:27:65 | 1044 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
92 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | 0:27:65 | 1044 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
93 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | 0:27:69 | 1041 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
94 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | 0:27:69 | 1041 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
95 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | 0:27:82 | 1033 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
96 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | 0:27:82 | 1033 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
97 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | 0:27:83 | 1032 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
98 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | 0:27:83 | 1032 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
99 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | 0:27:84 | 1032 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
100 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | 0:27:84 | 1032 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
101 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 0:27:91 | 1027 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
102 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 0:27:91 | 1027 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
103 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | 0:27:92 | 1027 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
104 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | 0:27:92 | 1027 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
105 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | 0:27:95 | 1025 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
106 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | 0:27:95 | 1025 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
107 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | 0:27:95 | 1025 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
108 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | 0:27:95 | 1025 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
109 | ROUX Jules | 2002 | 0:27:97 | 1023 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
110 | ROUX Jules | 2002 | 0:27:97 | 1023 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
111 | FRAPPE Nicolas | 1996 | 0:27:98 | 1023 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
112 | FRAPPE Nicolas | 1996 | 0:27:98 | 1023 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
113 | BRUNEAU Antonin | 2000 | 0:28:02 | 1020 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
114 | BRUNEAU Antonin | 2000 | 0:28:02 | 1020 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
115 | GEORGET Alexis | 2000 | 0:28:03 | 1020 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
116 | GEORGET Alexis | 2000 | 0:28:03 | 1020 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
117 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | 0:28:11 | 1015 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
118 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | 0:28:11 | 1015 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
119 | PANEL Julien | 2003 | 0:28:12 | 1014 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
120 | PANEL Julien | 2003 | 0:28:12 | 1014 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
121 | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | 0:28:13 | 1013 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
122 | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | 0:28:13 | 1013 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
123 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 0:28:14 | 1013 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
124 | COOPER Maxwell | 2003 | 0:28:14 | 1013 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
125 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 0:28:14 | 1013 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
126 | COOPER Maxwell | 2003 | 0:28:14 | 1013 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
127 | GRECH Tristan | 1999 | 0:28:16 | 1011 | EMS BRON | FRA |
128 | VERNICE Yoann | 1995 | 0:28:16 | 1011 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
129 | GRECH Tristan | 1999 | 0:28:16 | 1011 | EMS BRON | FRA |
130 | VERNICE Yoann | 1995 | 0:28:16 | 1011 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
131 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 0:28:19 | 1010 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
132 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 0:28:19 | 1010 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
133 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | 0:28:22 | 1008 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
134 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 0:28:22 | 1008 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
135 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | 0:28:22 | 1008 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
136 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 0:28:22 | 1008 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
137 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | 0:28:25 | 1006 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
138 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | 0:28:25 | 1006 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
139 | COLLET Armand | 2000 | 0:28:26 | 1005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
140 | COLLET Armand | 2000 | 0:28:26 | 1005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
141 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | 0:28:30 | 1003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
142 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | 0:28:30 | 1003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
143 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | 0:28:38 | 998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
144 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | 0:28:38 | 998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
145 | CHALET Louis | 2001 | 0:28:39 | 997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
146 | CHALET Louis | 2001 | 0:28:39 | 997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
147 | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | 0:28:41 | 996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
148 | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | 0:28:41 | 996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
149 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | 0:28:46 | 993 | EMS BRON | FRA |
150 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | 0:28:46 | 993 | EMS BRON | FRA |
151 | COURBIER Thomas | 2000 | 0:28:47 | 992 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
152 | COURBIER Thomas | 2000 | 0:28:47 | 992 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
153 | MORICE Erwann | 2003 | 0:28:53 | 988 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
154 | MORICE Erwann | 2003 | 0:28:53 | 988 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
155 | SHEMATSI François-David | 2003 | 0:28:54 | 988 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
156 | SHEMATSI François-David | 2003 | 0:28:54 | 988 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
157 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | 0:28:56 | 986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
158 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | 0:28:56 | 986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
159 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 0:28:60 | 984 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
160 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 0:28:60 | 984 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
161 | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | 0:28:66 | 980 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
162 | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | 0:28:66 | 980 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
163 | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | 0:28:67 | 979 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
164 | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | 0:28:67 | 979 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
165 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | 0:28:69 | 978 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
166 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | 0:28:69 | 978 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
167 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | 0:28:70 | 978 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
168 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 0:28:70 | 978 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
169 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | 0:28:70 | 978 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
170 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | 0:28:70 | 978 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
171 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 0:28:70 | 978 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
172 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | 0:28:70 | 978 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
173 | HACHET Matteo | 2001 | 0:28:78 | 973 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
174 | HACHET Matteo | 2001 | 0:28:78 | 973 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
175 | LE GAL-REDON Arthur | 2001 | 0:28:79 | 972 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
176 | LE GAL-REDON Arthur | 2001 | 0:28:79 | 972 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
177 | BERNET Antoine | 2001 | 0:28:82 | 970 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
178 | BERNET Antoine | 2001 | 0:28:82 | 970 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
179 | ACHOURI Younes | 2001 | 0:28:88 | 966 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
180 | ACHOURI Younes | 2001 | 0:28:88 | 966 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
181 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 0:28:89 | 966 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
182 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 0:28:89 | 966 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
183 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 0:28:90 | 965 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
184 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 0:28:90 | 965 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
185 | BARSZEZAK Antoine | 2001 | 0:28:94 | 963 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
186 | BARSZEZAK Antoine | 2001 | 0:28:94 | 963 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
187 | COURRALY Jhon | 1997 | 0:28:95 | 962 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
188 | COURRALY Jhon | 1997 | 0:28:95 | 962 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
189 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | 0:29:03 | 957 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
190 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | 0:29:03 | 957 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
191 | BUFALO Yegor | 2002 | 0:29:04 | 957 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
192 | BUFALO Yegor | 2002 | 0:29:04 | 957 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
193 | BOITTE Sengkham | 2003 | 0:29:05 | 956 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA |
194 | BOITTE Sengkham | 2003 | 0:29:05 | 956 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA |
195 | PONTET Théau | 2000 | 0:29:10 | 953 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
196 | PONTET Théau | 2000 | 0:29:10 | 953 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
197 | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | 0:29:25 | 944 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
198 | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | 0:29:25 | 944 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
199 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | 0:29:27 | 942 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
200 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | 0:29:27 | 942 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
201 | MOLLARD Matthieu | 2001 | 0:29:40 | 934 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
202 | GOUD Alexandre | 2002 | 0:29:40 | 934 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
203 | MOLLARD Matthieu | 2001 | 0:29:40 | 934 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
204 | GOUD Alexandre | 2002 | 0:29:40 | 934 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
205 | ROCHE Marius | 2000 | 0:29:46 | 931 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
206 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | 0:29:46 | 931 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
207 | ROCHE Marius | 2000 | 0:29:46 | 931 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
208 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | 0:29:46 | 931 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
209 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 0:29:56 | 925 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
210 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 0:29:56 | 925 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
211 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | 0:29:58 | 924 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
212 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | 0:29:58 | 924 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |
213 | PAILHEREY Simon | 2000 | 0:29:61 | 922 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
214 | PAILHEREY Simon | 2000 | 0:29:61 | 922 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
215 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | 0:29:64 | 920 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
216 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | 0:29:64 | 920 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
217 | PASINI Giovanni | 2002 | 0:29:70 | 916 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
218 | PASINI Giovanni | 2002 | 0:29:70 | 916 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
219 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | 0:29:77 | 912 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
220 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | 0:29:77 | 912 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
221 | SEVE Martin | 2002 | 0:29:81 | 910 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
222 | SEVE Martin | 2002 | 0:29:81 | 910 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
223 | LENGLET Jérémy | 2000 | 0:29:84 | 908 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
224 | LENGLET Jérémy | 2000 | 0:29:84 | 908 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
225 | GIOVALE-MERLO Baptiste | 1999 | 0:30:11 | 892 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA |
226 | GIOVALE-MERLO Baptiste | 1999 | 0:30:11 | 892 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA |
227 | LAFONT Thomas | 2002 | 0:30:25 | 884 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
228 | LAFONT Thomas | 2002 | 0:30:25 | 884 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
229 | SIGAUD Kylian | 2002 | 0:30:28 | 882 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
230 | SIGAUD Kylian | 2002 | 0:30:28 | 882 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
231 | MORIN Killian | 2003 | 0:30:33 | 879 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
232 | MORIN Killian | 2003 | 0:30:33 | 879 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
233 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:30:39 | 875 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
234 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:30:39 | 875 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
235 | TONTINI Alexis | 2003 | 0:30:70 | 857 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
236 | TONTINI Alexis | 2003 | 0:30:70 | 857 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
237 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | 0:30:72 | 856 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
238 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | 0:30:72 | 856 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
239 | GAUJARD Théo | 2002 | 0:30:75 | 854 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
240 | GAUJARD Théo | 2002 | 0:30:75 | 854 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
241 | MOLIARD Aloïs | 2003 | 0:31:08 | 835 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
242 | MOLIARD Aloïs | 2003 | 0:31:08 | 835 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
243 | HEMAR Enzo | 2003 | 0:31:34 | 820 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
244 | HEMAR Enzo | 2003 | 0:31:34 | 820 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
245 | DE NEEFF Raphaël | 2000 | 0:31:94 | 786 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
246 | DE NEEFF Raphaël | 2000 | 0:31:94 | 786 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
247 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | 0:32:03 | 781 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
248 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | 0:32:03 | 781 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
249 | VERPIOT Enzo | 2001 | 0:38:56 | 460 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
250 | VERPIOT Enzo | 2001 | 0:38:56 | 460 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |