Championnats de Ligue Hiver

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:25:36 1196 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:25:36 1196 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 0:25:47 1189 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 0:25:47 1189 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 GIRET Axel 2000 0:25:66 1176 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
6 GIRET Axel 2000 0:25:66 1176 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
7 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:25:70 1173 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
8 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:25:70 1173 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
9 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 0:26:09 1147 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 0:26:09 1147 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:26:11 1145 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
12 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:26:11 1145 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
13 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:26:16 1142 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:26:16 1142 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 0:26:37 1128 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
16 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 0:26:37 1128 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
17 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 0:26:37 1128 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
18 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 0:26:37 1128 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
19 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:26:48 1121 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
20 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:26:48 1121 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
21 SENERGUES Victor 1997 0:26:51 1119 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
22 SENERGUES Victor 1997 0:26:51 1119 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
23 BOUDIAF Darik 1999 0:26:54 1117 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
24 BOUDIAF Darik 1999 0:26:54 1117 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
25 STAGNI Alexis 2001 0:26:61 1112 AC DÉCINES FRA
26 STAGNI Alexis 2001 0:26:61 1112 AC DÉCINES FRA
27 ABBADI Nacim 2001 0:26:63 1111 LYON NATATION FRA
28 ABBADI Nacim 2001 0:26:63 1111 LYON NATATION FRA
29 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:26:69 1107 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
30 POULET Alexandre 1991 0:26:69 1107 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
31 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:26:69 1107 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
32 POULET Alexandre 1991 0:26:69 1107 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
33 FERRI Guillaume 1997 0:26:78 1101 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
34 FERRI Guillaume 1997 0:26:78 1101 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
35 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:26:80 1099 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
36 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:26:80 1099 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
37 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:26:83 1097 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
38 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:26:83 1097 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
39 HUGEL Joakim 2001 0:26:84 1097 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
40 HUGEL Joakim 2001 0:26:84 1097 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
41 DIDIER Alexis 1998 0:26:93 1091 CN TRICASTIN FRA
42 DIDIER Alexis 1998 0:26:93 1091 CN TRICASTIN FRA
43 BEI Steve 1988 0:26:95 1089 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
44 BEI Steve 1988 0:26:95 1089 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
45 VERWEIRDE Lucas 1997 0:26:98 1087 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
46 VERWEIRDE Lucas 1997 0:26:98 1087 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
47 DOLTER Louis 1999 0:27:05 1083 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
48 DOLTER Louis 1999 0:27:05 1083 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
49 HEMONET Maxime 2000 0:27:06 1082 CS CHAMONIX FRA
50 HEMONET Maxime 2000 0:27:06 1082 CS CHAMONIX FRA
51 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 0:27:07 1082 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
52 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 0:27:07 1082 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
53 TOURNOUR Vincent 1995 0:27:11 1079 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
54 TOURNOUR Vincent 1995 0:27:11 1079 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
55 VOLLE Lucas 2001 0:27:13 1078 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
56 VOLLE Lucas 2001 0:27:13 1078 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
57 SATRE Oscar 2000 0:27:14 1077 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
58 SATRE Oscar 2000 0:27:14 1077 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
59 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:27:17 1075 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
60 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:27:17 1075 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
61 DAUPHIN Quentin 1988 0:27:18 1074 EMS BRON FRA
62 DAUPHIN Quentin 1988 0:27:18 1074 EMS BRON FRA
63 HERMAND Dennis 1998 0:27:23 1071 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
64 HERMAND Dennis 1998 0:27:23 1071 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
65 BRUNE Adrien 2001 0:27:29 1067 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
66 PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco 1996 0:27:29 1067 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
67 BRUNE Adrien 2001 0:27:29 1067 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
68 PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco 1996 0:27:29 1067 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
69 NURY Antoine 2000 0:27:31 1066 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
70 NURY Antoine 2000 0:27:31 1066 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
71 EMERY Remy 2003 0:27:40 1060 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
72 EMERY Remy 2003 0:27:40 1060 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
73 MAR Adrien 2000 0:27:45 1057 EMS BRON FRA
74 MAR Adrien 2000 0:27:45 1057 EMS BRON FRA
75 ROSSI Antoine 2001 0:27:50 1054 CN TRICASTIN FRA
76 ROSSI Antoine 2001 0:27:50 1054 CN TRICASTIN FRA
77 RENAUD Theo 2002 0:27:55 1050 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
78 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 0:27:55 1050 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
79 RENAUD Theo 2002 0:27:55 1050 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
80 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 0:27:55 1050 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
81 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 0:27:57 1049 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
82 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:27:57 1049 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
83 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 0:27:57 1049 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
84 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:27:57 1049 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
85 GASQUET Valérian 1995 0:27:60 1047 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
86 MEY Maxence 2001 0:27:60 1047 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
87 GASQUET Valérian 1995 0:27:60 1047 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
88 MEY Maxence 2001 0:27:60 1047 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
89 CHABAUD Adrien 2001 0:27:65 1044 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
90 GAUTHIER Antonin 2000 0:27:65 1044 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
91 CHABAUD Adrien 2001 0:27:65 1044 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
92 GAUTHIER Antonin 2000 0:27:65 1044 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
93 CAILLET Charly 1994 0:27:69 1041 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
94 CAILLET Charly 1994 0:27:69 1041 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
95 GRANGE Titouan 2001 0:27:82 1033 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
96 GRANGE Titouan 2001 0:27:82 1033 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
97 ACKX Loïce 2001 0:27:83 1032 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
98 ACKX Loïce 2001 0:27:83 1032 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
99 FAURAX Axel 2001 0:27:84 1032 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
100 FAURAX Axel 2001 0:27:84 1032 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
101 DAP Gavin 1997 0:27:91 1027 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
102 DAP Gavin 1997 0:27:91 1027 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
103 NGUYEN Steven 2001 0:27:92 1027 AC DÉCINES FRA
104 NGUYEN Steven 2001 0:27:92 1027 AC DÉCINES FRA
105 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 0:27:95 1025 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
106 PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre 1999 0:27:95 1025 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
107 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 0:27:95 1025 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
108 PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre 1999 0:27:95 1025 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
109 ROUX Jules 2002 0:27:97 1023 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
110 ROUX Jules 2002 0:27:97 1023 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
111 FRAPPE Nicolas 1996 0:27:98 1023 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
112 FRAPPE Nicolas 1996 0:27:98 1023 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
113 BRUNEAU Antonin 2000 0:28:02 1020 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
114 BRUNEAU Antonin 2000 0:28:02 1020 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
115 GEORGET Alexis 2000 0:28:03 1020 LYON NATATION FRA
116 GEORGET Alexis 2000 0:28:03 1020 LYON NATATION FRA
117 PERIER Paul 2002 0:28:11 1015 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
118 PERIER Paul 2002 0:28:11 1015 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
119 PANEL Julien 2003 0:28:12 1014 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
120 PANEL Julien 2003 0:28:12 1014 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
121 WALTER Nolan 2002 0:28:13 1013 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
122 WALTER Nolan 2002 0:28:13 1013 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
123 CLERC Benjamin 2000 0:28:14 1013 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
124 COOPER Maxwell 2003 0:28:14 1013 CS CHAMONIX FRA
125 CLERC Benjamin 2000 0:28:14 1013 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
126 COOPER Maxwell 2003 0:28:14 1013 CS CHAMONIX FRA
127 GRECH Tristan 1999 0:28:16 1011 EMS BRON FRA
128 VERNICE Yoann 1995 0:28:16 1011 AC DÉCINES FRA
129 GRECH Tristan 1999 0:28:16 1011 EMS BRON FRA
130 VERNICE Yoann 1995 0:28:16 1011 AC DÉCINES FRA
131 GODDAT Cyril 1997 0:28:19 1010 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
132 GODDAT Cyril 1997 0:28:19 1010 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
133 FAVROT Romain 2002 0:28:22 1008 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
134 KOLOS Nikita 2001 0:28:22 1008 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
135 FAVROT Romain 2002 0:28:22 1008 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
136 KOLOS Nikita 2001 0:28:22 1008 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
137 BALLESTO Florian 2001 0:28:25 1006 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
138 BALLESTO Florian 2001 0:28:25 1006 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
139 COLLET Armand 2000 0:28:26 1005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
140 COLLET Armand 2000 0:28:26 1005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
141 DEMOND Chris 2002 0:28:30 1003 SN OYONNAX FRA
142 DEMOND Chris 2002 0:28:30 1003 SN OYONNAX FRA
143 MOREL Justin 2002 0:28:38 998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
144 MOREL Justin 2002 0:28:38 998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
145 CHALET Louis 2001 0:28:39 997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
146 CHALET Louis 2001 0:28:39 997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
147 SERRANO Arthur 2000 0:28:41 996 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
148 SERRANO Arthur 2000 0:28:41 996 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
149 TURC Cyrille 2001 0:28:46 993 EMS BRON FRA
150 TURC Cyrille 2001 0:28:46 993 EMS BRON FRA
151 COURBIER Thomas 2000 0:28:47 992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
152 COURBIER Thomas 2000 0:28:47 992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
153 MORICE Erwann 2003 0:28:53 988 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
154 MORICE Erwann 2003 0:28:53 988 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
155 SHEMATSI François-David 2003 0:28:54 988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
156 SHEMATSI François-David 2003 0:28:54 988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
157 UTILLE GRAND Ulrich 2003 0:28:56 986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
158 UTILLE GRAND Ulrich 2003 0:28:56 986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
159 PACHOUD Robin 2003 0:28:60 984 AC DÉCINES FRA
160 PACHOUD Robin 2003 0:28:60 984 AC DÉCINES FRA
161 MARÉCHAL Kévin 2001 0:28:66 980 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
162 MARÉCHAL Kévin 2001 0:28:66 980 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
163 DENCHE Maxence 1999 0:28:67 979 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
164 DENCHE Maxence 1999 0:28:67 979 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
165 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 0:28:69 978 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
166 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 0:28:69 978 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
167 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 0:28:70 978 AC DÉCINES FRA
168 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:28:70 978 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
169 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 0:28:70 978 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
170 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 0:28:70 978 AC DÉCINES FRA
171 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:28:70 978 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
172 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 0:28:70 978 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
173 HACHET Matteo 2001 0:28:78 973 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
174 HACHET Matteo 2001 0:28:78 973 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
175 LE GAL-REDON Arthur 2001 0:28:79 972 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
176 LE GAL-REDON Arthur 2001 0:28:79 972 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
177 BERNET Antoine 2001 0:28:82 970 LYON NATATION FRA
178 BERNET Antoine 2001 0:28:82 970 LYON NATATION FRA
179 ACHOURI Younes 2001 0:28:88 966 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
180 ACHOURI Younes 2001 0:28:88 966 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
181 CHEKROUN Loic 2003 0:28:89 966 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
182 CHEKROUN Loic 2003 0:28:89 966 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
183 LOISEAU Gaëtan 1999 0:28:90 965 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
184 LOISEAU Gaëtan 1999 0:28:90 965 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
185 BARSZEZAK Antoine 2001 0:28:94 963 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
186 BARSZEZAK Antoine 2001 0:28:94 963 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
187 COURRALY Jhon 1997 0:28:95 962 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
188 COURRALY Jhon 1997 0:28:95 962 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
189 FERRé Ryan 2003 0:29:03 957 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
190 FERRé Ryan 2003 0:29:03 957 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
191 BUFALO Yegor 2002 0:29:04 957 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
192 BUFALO Yegor 2002 0:29:04 957 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
193 BOITTE Sengkham 2003 0:29:05 956 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
194 BOITTE Sengkham 2003 0:29:05 956 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
195 PONTET Théau 2000 0:29:10 953 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
196 PONTET Théau 2000 0:29:10 953 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
197 CHAPUIS Robin 2002 0:29:25 944 CN LES ABRETS FRA
198 CHAPUIS Robin 2002 0:29:25 944 CN LES ABRETS FRA
199 LAMDAOIR Rida 2002 0:29:27 942 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
200 LAMDAOIR Rida 2002 0:29:27 942 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
201 MOLLARD Matthieu 2001 0:29:40 934 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
202 GOUD Alexandre 2002 0:29:40 934 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
203 MOLLARD Matthieu 2001 0:29:40 934 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
204 GOUD Alexandre 2002 0:29:40 934 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
205 ROCHE Marius 2000 0:29:46 931 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
206 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 0:29:46 931 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
207 ROCHE Marius 2000 0:29:46 931 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
208 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 0:29:46 931 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
209 GUERIN Nicolas 2001 0:29:56 925 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
210 GUERIN Nicolas 2001 0:29:56 925 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
211 BANCQ Florian 2000 0:29:58 924 CN LES ABRETS FRA
212 BANCQ Florian 2000 0:29:58 924 CN LES ABRETS FRA
213 PAILHEREY Simon 2000 0:29:61 922 LYON NATATION FRA
214 PAILHEREY Simon 2000 0:29:61 922 LYON NATATION FRA
215 KELLER Gwendal 2003 0:29:64 920 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
216 KELLER Gwendal 2003 0:29:64 920 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
217 PASINI Giovanni 2002 0:29:70 916 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
218 PASINI Giovanni 2002 0:29:70 916 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
219 BURTIN Edgar 2002 0:29:77 912 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
220 BURTIN Edgar 2002 0:29:77 912 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
221 SEVE Martin 2002 0:29:81 910 LYON NATATION FRA
222 SEVE Martin 2002 0:29:81 910 LYON NATATION FRA
223 LENGLET Jérémy 2000 0:29:84 908 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
224 LENGLET Jérémy 2000 0:29:84 908 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
225 GIOVALE-MERLO Baptiste 1999 0:30:11 892 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA
226 GIOVALE-MERLO Baptiste 1999 0:30:11 892 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA
227 LAFONT Thomas 2002 0:30:25 884 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
228 LAFONT Thomas 2002 0:30:25 884 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
229 SIGAUD Kylian 2002 0:30:28 882 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
230 SIGAUD Kylian 2002 0:30:28 882 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
231 MORIN Killian 2003 0:30:33 879 CS CHAMONIX FRA
232 MORIN Killian 2003 0:30:33 879 CS CHAMONIX FRA
233 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 0:30:39 875 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
234 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 0:30:39 875 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
235 TONTINI Alexis 2003 0:30:70 857 CN TRICASTIN FRA
236 TONTINI Alexis 2003 0:30:70 857 CN TRICASTIN FRA
237 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 0:30:72 856 LYON NATATION FRA
238 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 0:30:72 856 LYON NATATION FRA
239 GAUJARD Théo 2002 0:30:75 854 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
240 GAUJARD Théo 2002 0:30:75 854 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
241 MOLIARD Aloïs 2003 0:31:08 835 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
242 MOLIARD Aloïs 2003 0:31:08 835 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
243 HEMAR Enzo 2003 0:31:34 820 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
244 HEMAR Enzo 2003 0:31:34 820 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
245 DE NEEFF Raphaël 2000 0:31:94 786 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
246 DE NEEFF Raphaël 2000 0:31:94 786 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
247 HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud 2003 0:32:03 781 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
248 HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud 2003 0:32:03 781 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
249 VERPIOT Enzo 2001 0:38:56 460 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
250 VERPIOT Enzo 2001 0:38:56 460 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO