Championnats de Ligue Hiver

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:57:07 1182 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:57:07 1182 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 0:57:24 1177 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 0:57:24 1177 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 HUGEL Joakim 2001 0:57:33 1174 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
6 HUGEL Joakim 2001 0:57:33 1174 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
7 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 0:58:23 1148 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 0:58:23 1148 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:58:46 1141 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 PLEWINSKI Sam 2001 0:58:46 1141 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
11 ABBADI Nacim 2001 0:58:52 1139 LYON NATATION FRA
12 ABBADI Nacim 2001 0:58:52 1139 LYON NATATION FRA
13 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:58:58 1137 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
14 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:58:58 1137 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
15 GIRET Axel 2000 0:58:69 1134 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
16 GIRET Axel 2000 0:58:69 1134 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
17 SENERGUES Victor 1997 0:58:70 1134 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
18 SENERGUES Victor 1997 0:58:70 1134 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
19 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:58:80 1131 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
20 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:58:80 1131 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
21 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:58:93 1127 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
22 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:58:93 1127 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
23 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:59:18 1120 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
24 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:59:18 1120 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
25 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:59:76 1103 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
26 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:59:76 1103 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
27 SATRE Oscar 2000 0:59:81 1102 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
28 SATRE Oscar 2000 0:59:81 1102 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
29 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:59:87 1100 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
30 GUILHEN Yann 2000 0:59:87 1100 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
31 VOLLE Lucas 2001 1:00:09 1094 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
32 VOLLE Lucas 2001 1:00:09 1094 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
33 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 1:00:19 1091 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
34 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 1:00:19 1091 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
35 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 1:00:35 1087 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
36 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 1:00:35 1087 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
37 BOUDIAF Darik 1999 1:00:47 1083 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
38 BOUDIAF Darik 1999 1:00:47 1083 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
39 BRUNEAU Antonin 2000 1:00:53 1081 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
40 BRUNEAU Antonin 2000 1:00:53 1081 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
41 MAINIER Brice 2001 1:00:68 1077 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
42 MAINIER Brice 2001 1:00:68 1077 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
43 LAGIER Hippolyte 2002 1:00:76 1075 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
44 LAGIER Hippolyte 2002 1:00:76 1075 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
45 MEY Maxence 2001 1:00:80 1074 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
46 MEY Maxence 2001 1:00:80 1074 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
47 TOURNOUR Vincent 1995 1:00:99 1069 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
48 TOURNOUR Vincent 1995 1:00:99 1069 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
49 GRECH Tristan 1999 1:01:04 1067 EMS BRON FRA
50 GRECH Tristan 1999 1:01:04 1067 EMS BRON FRA
51 CHABAUD Adrien 2001 1:01:10 1065 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
52 CHABAUD Adrien 2001 1:01:10 1065 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
53 FERRé Ryan 2003 1:01:11 1065 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
54 EMERY Remy 2003 1:01:11 1065 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
55 FERRé Ryan 2003 1:01:11 1065 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
56 EMERY Remy 2003 1:01:11 1065 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
57 RODET Robin 2002 1:01:32 1059 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
58 RODET Robin 2002 1:01:32 1059 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
59 STAGNI Alexis 2001 1:01:46 1055 AC DÉCINES FRA
60 STAGNI Alexis 2001 1:01:46 1055 AC DÉCINES FRA
61 DIDIER Alexis 1998 1:01:52 1054 CN TRICASTIN FRA
62 DIDIER Alexis 1998 1:01:52 1054 CN TRICASTIN FRA
63 GRANGE Titouan 2001 1:01:66 1050 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
64 GRANGE Titouan 2001 1:01:66 1050 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
65 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 1:02:12 1037 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
66 BRONDEX Eliott 2002 1:02:12 1037 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
67 SHEMATSI François-David 2003 1:02:14 1036 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
68 SHEMATSI François-David 2003 1:02:14 1036 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
69 ROSSI Antoine 2001 1:02:26 1033 CN TRICASTIN FRA
70 ROSSI Antoine 2001 1:02:26 1033 CN TRICASTIN FRA
71 NURY Antoine 2000 1:02:33 1031 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
72 NURY Antoine 2000 1:02:33 1031 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
73 DOLTER Louis 1999 1:02:37 1030 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
74 DOLTER Louis 1999 1:02:37 1030 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
75 GAUTHIER Antonin 2000 1:02:38 1030 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
76 GAUTHIER Antonin 2000 1:02:38 1030 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
77 FERRI Guillaume 1997 1:02:48 1027 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
78 FERRI Guillaume 1997 1:02:48 1027 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
79 RENAUD Theo 2002 1:02:49 1027 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
80 RENAUD Theo 2002 1:02:49 1027 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
81 COOPER Maxwell 2003 1:02:55 1025 CS CHAMONIX FRA
82 COOPER Maxwell 2003 1:02:55 1025 CS CHAMONIX FRA
83 ACKX Loïce 2001 1:02:78 1019 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
84 ACKX Loïce 2001 1:02:78 1019 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
85 GEORGET Alexis 2000 1:02:89 1016 LYON NATATION FRA
86 GEORGET Alexis 2000 1:02:89 1016 LYON NATATION FRA
87 CARRON Erwan 1999 1:02:92 1015 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
88 CARRON Erwan 1999 1:02:92 1015 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
89 HERMAND Dennis 1998 1:02:99 1013 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
90 HERMAND Dennis 1998 1:02:99 1013 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
91 FAURAX Axel 2001 1:03:15 1009 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
92 FAURAX Axel 2001 1:03:15 1009 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
93 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 1:03:26 1006 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
94 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 1:03:26 1006 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
95 ARNAUD Marc 2000 1:03:38 1002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
96 ARNAUD Marc 2000 1:03:38 1002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
97 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 1:03:63 996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
98 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 1:03:63 996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
99 WALTER Nolan 2002 1:03:68 994 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
100 WALTER Nolan 2002 1:03:68 994 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
101 HEMONET Maxime 2000 1:03:70 994 CS CHAMONIX FRA
102 HEMONET Maxime 2000 1:03:70 994 CS CHAMONIX FRA
103 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 1:03:73 993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
104 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 1:03:73 993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
105 TURC Cyrille 2001 1:04:00 986 EMS BRON FRA
106 TURC Cyrille 2001 1:04:00 986 EMS BRON FRA
107 FAVROT Romain 2002 1:04:05 984 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
108 FAVROT Romain 2002 1:04:05 984 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
109 UTILLE GRAND Ulrich 2003 1:04:66 968 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
110 UTILLE GRAND Ulrich 2003 1:04:66 968 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
111 PONTET Théau 2000 1:04:67 968 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
112 ROUX Jules 2002 1:04:67 968 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
113 PONTET Théau 2000 1:04:67 968 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
114 ROUX Jules 2002 1:04:67 968 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
115 CHEKROUN Loic 2003 1:04:70 967 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
116 CHEKROUN Loic 2003 1:04:70 967 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
117 MOLLARD Matthieu 2001 1:04:72 966 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
118 MOLLARD Matthieu 2001 1:04:72 966 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
119 MORICE Erwann 2003 1:04:77 965 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
120 MORICE Erwann 2003 1:04:77 965 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
121 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 1:04:86 962 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
122 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 1:04:86 962 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
123 LE GAL-REDON Arthur 2001 1:04:97 960 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
124 LE GAL-REDON Arthur 2001 1:04:97 960 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
125 SEVE Martin 2002 1:05:40 948 LYON NATATION FRA
126 SEVE Martin 2002 1:05:40 948 LYON NATATION FRA
127 CHALET Louis 2001 1:05:50 945 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
128 CHALET Louis 2001 1:05:50 945 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
129 SEKSEK Hugo 2001 1:05:70 940 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
130 SEKSEK Hugo 2001 1:05:70 940 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
131 PERIER Paul 2002 1:05:78 938 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
132 BUFALO Yegor 2002 1:05:78 938 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
133 PERIER Paul 2002 1:05:78 938 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
134 BUFALO Yegor 2002 1:05:78 938 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
135 GODDAT Cyril 1997 1:05:79 938 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
136 GODDAT Cyril 1997 1:05:79 938 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
137 PANEL Julien 2003 1:05:83 937 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
138 DENCHE Maxence 1999 1:05:83 937 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
139 PANEL Julien 2003 1:05:83 937 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
140 DENCHE Maxence 1999 1:05:83 937 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
141 CANALE Léo 2003 1:05:96 933 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
142 CANALE Léo 2003 1:05:96 933 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
143 CHARTIER Arthur 2002 1:06:17 928 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
144 CHARTIER Arthur 2002 1:06:17 928 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
145 BALLESTO Florian 2001 1:06:21 927 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
146 BALLESTO Florian 2001 1:06:21 927 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
147 PASINI Giovanni 2002 1:06:75 913 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
148 PASINI Giovanni 2002 1:06:75 913 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
149 COURRALY Jhon 1997 1:07:18 902 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
150 COURRALY Jhon 1997 1:07:18 902 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
151 DESCOMBES Cédric 2000 1:08:34 872 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
152 DESCOMBES Cédric 2000 1:08:34 872 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
153 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 1:08:49 868 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
154 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 1:08:49 868 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
155 BARSZEZAK Antoine 2001 1:09:21 850 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
156 BARSZEZAK Antoine 2001 1:09:21 850 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
157 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 1:10:60 815 LYON NATATION FRA
158 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 1:10:60 815 LYON NATATION FRA
159 GARAU Raphael 2003 1:10:88 809 LYON NATATION FRA
160 GARAU Raphael 2003 1:10:88 809 LYON NATATION FRA
LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO