Championnats de Ligue Hiver
Compétition Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:56:58 | 1203 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
2 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:56:58 | 1203 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
3 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | 0:58:16 | 1157 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
4 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | 0:58:16 | 1157 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
5 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 0:58:28 | 1154 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 0:58:28 | 1154 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
7 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | 0:58:53 | 1147 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
8 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | 0:58:53 | 1147 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
9 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 0:58:82 | 1139 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
10 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 0:58:82 | 1139 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
11 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | 0:59:41 | 1122 | EMS BRON | FRA |
12 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | 0:59:41 | 1122 | EMS BRON | FRA |
13 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | 1:00:24 | 1099 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
14 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | 1:00:24 | 1099 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
15 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 1:00:38 | 1095 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
16 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 1:00:38 | 1095 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
17 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 1:00:52 | 1091 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
18 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 1:00:52 | 1091 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
19 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 1:00:75 | 1084 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
20 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 1:00:75 | 1084 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
21 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 1:00:92 | 1080 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
22 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 1:00:92 | 1080 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
23 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 1:01:06 | 1076 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
24 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 1:01:06 | 1076 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
25 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | 1:01:12 | 1074 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
26 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | 1:01:12 | 1074 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
27 | NURY Antoine | 2000 | 1:01:31 | 1069 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
28 | NURY Antoine | 2000 | 1:01:31 | 1069 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
29 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 1:01:40 | 1067 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
30 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 1:01:40 | 1067 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
31 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | 1:01:50 | 1064 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
32 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | 1:01:50 | 1064 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
33 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 1:01:61 | 1061 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
34 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 1:01:61 | 1061 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
35 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 1:02:26 | 1043 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
36 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 1:02:26 | 1043 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
37 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | 1:02:41 | 1039 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
38 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | 1:02:41 | 1039 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
39 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 1:02:42 | 1039 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
40 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 1:02:42 | 1039 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
41 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | 1:02:43 | 1038 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
42 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | 1:02:43 | 1038 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
43 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 1:02:64 | 1033 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
44 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 1:02:64 | 1033 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
45 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | 1:02:76 | 1029 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
46 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | 1:02:76 | 1029 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
47 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | 1:02:86 | 1027 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
48 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | 1:02:86 | 1027 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
49 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | 1:03:14 | 1019 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
50 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | 1:03:14 | 1019 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
51 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | 1:03:33 | 1014 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
52 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | 1:03:33 | 1014 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
53 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 1:03:50 | 1010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
54 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 1:03:50 | 1010 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
55 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | 1:03:53 | 1009 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
56 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | 1:03:53 | 1009 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
57 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 1:03:66 | 1005 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
58 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 1:03:66 | 1005 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
59 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | 1:04:54 | 982 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
60 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | 1:04:54 | 982 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
61 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | 1:04:74 | 977 | EMS BRON | FRA |
62 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | 1:04:74 | 977 | EMS BRON | FRA |
63 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 1:04:90 | 973 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
64 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 1:04:90 | 973 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
65 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | 1:04:93 | 972 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
66 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | 1:04:93 | 972 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
67 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | 1:04:96 | 971 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
68 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | 1:04:96 | 971 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
69 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 1:05:03 | 969 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
70 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 1:05:03 | 969 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
71 | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | 1:05:09 | 968 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
72 | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | 1:05:09 | 968 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
73 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | 1:05:38 | 960 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
74 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | 1:05:38 | 960 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
75 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | 1:05:47 | 958 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
76 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | 1:05:47 | 958 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
77 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 1:05:66 | 953 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
78 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 1:05:66 | 953 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
79 | POULAIN Jean-Loup | 2000 | 1:05:83 | 948 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
80 | POULAIN Jean-Loup | 2000 | 1:05:83 | 948 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
81 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | 1:06:03 | 943 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
82 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | 1:06:03 | 943 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
83 | THOMAS Paul | 2000 | 1:06:08 | 942 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
84 | THOMAS Paul | 2000 | 1:06:08 | 942 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
85 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 1:06:10 | 941 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
86 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 1:06:10 | 941 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
87 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 1:06:26 | 937 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
88 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 1:06:26 | 937 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
89 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | 1:06:27 | 937 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
90 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | 1:06:27 | 937 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
91 | SIGAUD Kylian | 2002 | 1:06:49 | 931 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
92 | SIGAUD Kylian | 2002 | 1:06:49 | 931 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
93 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | 1:06:53 | 930 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
94 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | 1:06:53 | 930 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
95 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 1:06:62 | 928 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
96 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 1:06:62 | 928 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
97 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | 1:06:70 | 926 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
98 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | 1:06:70 | 926 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
99 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | 1:06:73 | 925 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
100 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | 1:06:73 | 925 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
101 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | 1:06:76 | 924 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
102 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | 1:06:76 | 924 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
103 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | 1:06:78 | 924 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
104 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | 1:06:78 | 924 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
105 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | 1:07:01 | 918 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
106 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | 1:07:01 | 918 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
107 | CHARTIER Arthur | 2002 | 1:07:42 | 908 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
108 | CHARTIER Arthur | 2002 | 1:07:42 | 908 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
109 | NOBLET Louis | 2002 | 1:07:46 | 906 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
110 | NOBLET Louis | 2002 | 1:07:46 | 906 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
111 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 1:07:70 | 900 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
112 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 1:07:70 | 900 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
113 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | 1:08:12 | 890 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
114 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | 1:08:12 | 890 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
115 | COLSON Franckdavid | 2001 | 1:08:19 | 888 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
116 | COLSON Franckdavid | 2001 | 1:08:19 | 888 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
117 | BILGER Alexis | 2003 | 1:08:39 | 883 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
118 | BILGER Alexis | 2003 | 1:08:39 | 883 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
119 | HACHET Matteo | 2001 | 1:08:41 | 883 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
120 | HACHET Matteo | 2001 | 1:08:41 | 883 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
121 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 1:08:54 | 879 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
122 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 1:08:54 | 879 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
123 | BOUCHEX Pierre | 2002 | 1:09:00 | 868 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
124 | BOUCHEX Pierre | 2002 | 1:09:00 | 868 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
125 | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | 1:09:36 | 859 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
126 | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | 1:09:36 | 859 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
127 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | 1:09:44 | 857 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
128 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | 1:09:44 | 857 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
129 | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | 1:10:17 | 839 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
130 | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | 1:10:17 | 839 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
131 | MORIN Killian | 2003 | 1:10:59 | 829 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
132 | MORIN Killian | 2003 | 1:10:59 | 829 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
133 | ROUSSE Tom | 2002 | 1:11:00 | 819 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
134 | ROUSSE Tom | 2002 | 1:11:00 | 819 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |