Championnats de Ligue Hiver
Compétition Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | 1:52:93 | 1207 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
2 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | 1:52:93 | 1207 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
3 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 1:53:26 | 1201 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
4 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 1:53:26 | 1201 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
5 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | 1:54:94 | 1172 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
6 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | 1:54:94 | 1172 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
7 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 1:55:68 | 1160 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
8 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 1:55:68 | 1160 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
9 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 1:55:82 | 1157 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
10 | BEI Steve | 1988 | 1:55:82 | 1157 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
11 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 1:56:82 | 1140 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
12 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 1:56:82 | 1140 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
13 | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | 1:57:14 | 1135 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
14 | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | 1:57:14 | 1135 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
15 | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | 1:57:33 | 1132 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
16 | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | 1:57:33 | 1132 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
17 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 1:57:39 | 1131 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
18 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 1:57:39 | 1131 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
19 | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | 1:57:65 | 1126 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
20 | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | 1:57:65 | 1126 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | 1:57:76 | 1125 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
22 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | 1:57:76 | 1125 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
23 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 1:58:01 | 1120 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
24 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | 1:58:01 | 1120 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
25 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 1:58:09 | 1119 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
26 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 1:58:09 | 1119 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
27 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 1:58:26 | 1116 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
28 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 1:58:26 | 1116 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
29 | GRECH Tristan | 1999 | 1:58:48 | 1112 | EMS BRON | FRA |
30 | GRECH Tristan | 1999 | 1:58:48 | 1112 | EMS BRON | FRA |
31 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | 1:58:50 | 1112 | EMS BRON | FRA |
32 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | 1:58:50 | 1112 | EMS BRON | FRA |
33 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 1:58:72 | 1108 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
34 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 1:58:72 | 1108 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
35 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | 1:58:96 | 1105 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
36 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | 1:58:96 | 1105 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
37 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 1:59:16 | 1101 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
38 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 1:59:16 | 1101 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
39 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | 1:59:24 | 1100 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
40 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | 1:59:24 | 1100 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
41 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | 1:59:61 | 1094 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
42 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | 1:59:61 | 1094 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
43 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 1:59:77 | 1091 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
44 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 1:59:77 | 1091 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
45 | EMERY Loan | 2001 | 2:00:25 | 1083 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
46 | EMERY Loan | 2001 | 2:00:25 | 1083 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
47 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | 2:00:27 | 1083 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
48 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | 2:00:27 | 1083 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
49 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 2:00:42 | 1080 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
50 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 2:00:42 | 1080 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
51 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | 2:00:53 | 1079 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
52 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | 2:00:53 | 1079 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
53 | BERNET Antoine | 2001 | 2:00:68 | 1076 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
54 | BERNET Antoine | 2001 | 2:00:68 | 1076 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
55 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | 2:01:03 | 1070 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
56 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | 2:01:03 | 1070 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
57 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 2:01:11 | 1069 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
58 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 2:01:11 | 1069 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
59 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 2:01:16 | 1068 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
60 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | 2:01:16 | 1068 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
61 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 2:01:18 | 1068 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
62 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 2:01:18 | 1068 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
63 | MARION Emilien | 2001 | 2:01:31 | 1066 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
64 | MARION Emilien | 2001 | 2:01:31 | 1066 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
65 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | 2:01:47 | 1063 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
66 | GEORGET Alexis | 2000 | 2:01:47 | 1063 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
67 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | 2:01:47 | 1063 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
68 | GEORGET Alexis | 2000 | 2:01:47 | 1063 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
69 | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | 2:01:82 | 1058 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
70 | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | 2:01:82 | 1058 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
71 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | 2:01:87 | 1057 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
72 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | 2:01:87 | 1057 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
73 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 2:01:92 | 1056 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
74 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 2:01:92 | 1056 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
75 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 2:02:09 | 1053 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
76 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 2:02:09 | 1053 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
77 | LAGIER Hippolyte | 2002 | 2:02:11 | 1053 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
78 | LAGIER Hippolyte | 2002 | 2:02:11 | 1053 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
79 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | 2:02:21 | 1051 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
80 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | 2:02:21 | 1051 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
81 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 2:02:58 | 1045 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
82 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 2:02:58 | 1045 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
83 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | 2:02:68 | 1044 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
84 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | 2:02:68 | 1044 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
85 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 2:03:28 | 1034 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
86 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 2:03:28 | 1034 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
87 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | 2:03:30 | 1034 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
88 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | 2:03:30 | 1034 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
89 | RODET Robin | 2002 | 2:03:32 | 1033 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
90 | RODET Robin | 2002 | 2:03:32 | 1033 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
91 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 2:03:33 | 1033 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
92 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 2:03:33 | 1033 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
93 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | 2:03:77 | 1026 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
94 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | 2:03:77 | 1026 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
95 | BUYS Christopher | 1996 | 2:03:92 | 1024 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
96 | BUYS Christopher | 1996 | 2:03:92 | 1024 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
97 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | 2:04:04 | 1022 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
98 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | 2:04:04 | 1022 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
99 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | 2:04:09 | 1021 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
100 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | 2:04:09 | 1021 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
101 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | 2:04:11 | 1021 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
102 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | 2:04:11 | 1021 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
103 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | 2:04:17 | 1020 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
104 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | 2:04:17 | 1020 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
105 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | 2:05:03 | 1006 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
106 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | 2:05:03 | 1006 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
107 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | 2:05:08 | 1005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
108 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | 2:05:08 | 1005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
109 | COLLET Armand | 2000 | 2:05:26 | 1002 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
110 | COLLET Armand | 2000 | 2:05:26 | 1002 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |
111 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | 2:05:39 | 1000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
112 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 2:05:39 | 1000 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
113 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | 2:05:39 | 1000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
114 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 2:05:39 | 1000 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
115 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | 2:05:64 | 996 | EMS BRON | FRA |
116 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | 2:05:64 | 996 | EMS BRON | FRA |
117 | PAILHEREY Simon | 2000 | 2:05:77 | 994 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
118 | PAILHEREY Simon | 2000 | 2:05:77 | 994 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
119 | BRUNEAU Antonin | 2000 | 2:05:81 | 994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
120 | BRUNEAU Antonin | 2000 | 2:05:81 | 994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
121 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | 2:05:96 | 991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
122 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | 2:05:96 | 991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
123 | ROUX Jules | 2002 | 2:05:97 | 991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
124 | ROUX Jules | 2002 | 2:05:97 | 991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
125 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | 2:06:02 | 990 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
126 | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | 2:06:02 | 990 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
127 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | 2:06:02 | 990 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
128 | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | 2:06:02 | 990 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
129 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | 2:06:78 | 978 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
130 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | 2:06:78 | 978 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
131 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 2:07:17 | 972 | EMS BRON | FRA |
132 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 2:07:17 | 972 | EMS BRON | FRA |
133 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | 2:07:23 | 971 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
134 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | 2:07:23 | 971 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
135 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | 2:07:25 | 971 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
136 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | 2:07:25 | 971 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
137 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | 2:07:32 | 970 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
138 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | 2:07:32 | 970 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
139 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 2:07:66 | 965 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
140 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 2:07:66 | 965 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
141 | MORICE Erwann | 2003 | 2:07:74 | 964 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
142 | MORICE Erwann | 2003 | 2:07:74 | 964 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA |
143 | HEMONET Maxime | 2000 | 2:07:77 | 963 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
144 | HEMONET Maxime | 2000 | 2:07:77 | 963 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
145 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | 2:07:87 | 962 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
146 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | 2:07:87 | 962 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
147 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | 2:07:98 | 960 | EMS BRON | FRA |
148 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | 2:07:98 | 960 | EMS BRON | FRA |
149 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 2:08:28 | 955 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
150 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 2:08:28 | 955 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
151 | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | 2:08:48 | 952 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
152 | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | 2:08:48 | 952 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
153 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | 2:08:74 | 948 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
154 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | 2:08:74 | 948 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
155 | VUAILLAT Arnaud | 1994 | 2:08:91 | 945 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
156 | VUAILLAT Arnaud | 1994 | 2:08:91 | 945 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
157 | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | 2:08:93 | 945 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
158 | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | 2:08:93 | 945 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
159 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | 2:08:94 | 945 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
160 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | 2:08:94 | 945 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
161 | MOCHON Gabriel | 2002 | 2:09:11 | 942 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
162 | MOCHON Gabriel | 2002 | 2:09:11 | 942 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
163 | COOPER Maxwell | 2003 | 2:09:13 | 942 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
164 | COOPER Maxwell | 2003 | 2:09:13 | 942 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
165 | THOMAS Paul | 2000 | 2:09:28 | 940 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
166 | THOMAS Paul | 2000 | 2:09:28 | 940 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
167 | BIRA Rayan | 2002 | 2:09:38 | 938 | EMS BRON | FRA |
168 | BIRA Rayan | 2002 | 2:09:38 | 938 | EMS BRON | FRA |
169 | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | 2:09:55 | 936 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
170 | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | 2:09:55 | 936 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
171 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | 2:09:65 | 934 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
172 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | 2:09:65 | 934 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
173 | COLSON Franckdavid | 2001 | 2:10:03 | 928 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
174 | COLSON Franckdavid | 2001 | 2:10:03 | 928 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
175 | DOUR Enguerran | 2001 | 2:10:88 | 915 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
176 | DOUR Enguerran | 2001 | 2:10:88 | 915 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
177 | EL HASSOUNI Semy | 2001 | 2:10:98 | 914 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
178 | EL HASSOUNI Semy | 2001 | 2:10:98 | 914 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
179 | FOUCHARD Basile | 2002 | 2:11:13 | 912 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
180 | FOUCHARD Basile | 2002 | 2:11:13 | 912 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
181 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | 2:11:27 | 910 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
182 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | 2:11:27 | 910 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
183 | BUET Amaury | 2002 | 2:11:43 | 907 | EMS BRON | FRA |
184 | BUET Amaury | 2002 | 2:11:43 | 907 | EMS BRON | FRA |
185 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | 2:11:61 | 904 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
186 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | 2:11:61 | 904 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
187 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | 2:12:01 | 898 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
188 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | 2:12:01 | 898 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
189 | POULAIN Jean-Loup | 2000 | 2:12:38 | 893 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
190 | POULAIN Jean-Loup | 2000 | 2:12:38 | 893 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
191 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | 2:12:41 | 892 | EMS BRON | FRA |
192 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | 2:12:41 | 892 | EMS BRON | FRA |
193 | TOREND Tristan | 2000 | 2:12:48 | 891 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
194 | TOREND Tristan | 2000 | 2:12:48 | 891 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
195 | CELLA Theo | 1999 | 2:12:54 | 891 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
196 | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | 2:12:54 | 891 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
197 | CELLA Theo | 1999 | 2:12:54 | 891 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
198 | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | 2:12:54 | 891 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
199 | VIARD Theo | 1998 | 2:12:76 | 887 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
200 | VIARD Theo | 1998 | 2:12:76 | 887 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
201 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 2:13:67 | 874 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
202 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 2:13:67 | 874 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
203 | PONTET Théau | 2000 | 2:14:18 | 866 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
204 | PONTET Théau | 2000 | 2:14:18 | 866 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
205 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | 2:15:65 | 845 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
206 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | 2:15:65 | 845 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
207 | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | 2:15:97 | 840 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
208 | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | 2:15:97 | 840 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |
209 | ABERKANE Hugo | 2000 | 2:16:16 | 837 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
210 | ABERKANE Hugo | 2000 | 2:16:16 | 837 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
211 | ELIET Korentin | 2003 | 2:18:67 | 802 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
212 | ELIET Korentin | 2003 | 2:18:67 | 802 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
213 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | 2:18:97 | 797 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
214 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | 2:18:97 | 797 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
215 | BUFALO Yegor | 2002 | 2:19:72 | 787 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
216 | BUFALO Yegor | 2002 | 2:19:72 | 787 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |
217 | VERPIOT Enzo | 2001 | 2:40:80 | 519 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
218 | VERPIOT Enzo | 2001 | 2:40:80 | 519 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |