Championnats de Ligue Hiver
Compétition Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
200 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 2:01:69 | 1214 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
2 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 2:01:69 | 1214 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
3 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | 2:07:71 | 1127 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
4 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | 2:07:71 | 1127 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
5 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 2:08:06 | 1122 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
6 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 2:08:06 | 1122 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
7 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | 2:08:44 | 1117 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
8 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | 2:08:44 | 1117 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
9 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 2:09:96 | 1096 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
10 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 2:09:96 | 1096 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
11 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 2:10:46 | 1089 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
12 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 2:10:46 | 1089 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
13 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | 2:12:55 | 1060 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
14 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | 2:12:55 | 1060 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
15 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 2:12:63 | 1059 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
16 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | 2:12:63 | 1059 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
17 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 2:12:76 | 1057 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
18 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 2:12:76 | 1057 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
19 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 2:14:90 | 1029 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
20 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 2:14:90 | 1029 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 2:15:89 | 1015 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
22 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 2:15:89 | 1015 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
23 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 2:16:13 | 1012 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
24 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 2:16:13 | 1012 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
25 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | 2:16:64 | 1005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
26 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | 2:16:64 | 1005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
27 | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | 2:18:11 | 986 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
28 | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | 2:18:11 | 986 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |
29 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | 2:19:08 | 973 | EMS BRON | FRA |
30 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | 2:19:08 | 973 | EMS BRON | FRA |
31 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | 2:19:53 | 967 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
32 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | 2:19:53 | 967 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
33 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 2:19:97 | 962 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
34 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 2:19:97 | 962 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
35 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 2:20:15 | 959 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
36 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 2:20:15 | 959 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
37 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | 2:20:20 | 959 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
38 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | 2:20:20 | 959 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
39 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | 2:21:17 | 946 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
40 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | 2:21:17 | 946 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |
41 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | 2:21:20 | 946 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
42 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | 2:21:20 | 946 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
43 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 2:21:90 | 937 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
44 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 2:21:90 | 937 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
45 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 2:22:17 | 933 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
46 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 2:22:17 | 933 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
47 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 2:22:93 | 923 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
48 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 2:22:93 | 923 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
49 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | 2:23:07 | 922 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
50 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | 2:23:07 | 922 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
51 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | 2:23:21 | 920 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
52 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | 2:23:21 | 920 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
53 | CANALE Léo | 2003 | 2:23:66 | 914 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
54 | CANALE Léo | 2003 | 2:23:66 | 914 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
55 | NOBLET Louis | 2002 | 2:24:59 | 902 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
56 | NOBLET Louis | 2002 | 2:24:59 | 902 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
57 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | 2:24:73 | 901 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
58 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | 2:24:73 | 901 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
59 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | 2:25:76 | 888 | EMS BRON | FRA |
60 | EZZINE Mohamed-Ali | 2003 | 2:25:76 | 888 | EMS BRON | FRA |
61 | SIGAUD Kylian | 2002 | 2:26:03 | 884 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
62 | SIGAUD Kylian | 2002 | 2:26:03 | 884 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
63 | POULAIN Jean-Loup | 2000 | 2:26:48 | 879 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
64 | POULAIN Jean-Loup | 2000 | 2:26:48 | 879 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
65 | BILGER Alexis | 2003 | 2:26:58 | 878 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
66 | BILGER Alexis | 2003 | 2:26:58 | 878 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
67 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | 2:27:03 | 872 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
68 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | 2:27:03 | 872 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
69 | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | 2:27:49 | 866 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
70 | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | 2:27:49 | 866 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
71 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | 2:27:56 | 865 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
72 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | 2:27:56 | 865 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
73 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | 2:27:62 | 865 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
74 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | 2:27:62 | 865 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
75 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | 2:27:90 | 861 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
76 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | 2:27:90 | 861 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
77 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 2:28:37 | 856 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
78 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 2:28:37 | 856 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
79 | BOUCHEX Pierre | 2002 | 2:29:18 | 846 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
80 | BOUCHEX Pierre | 2002 | 2:29:18 | 846 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
81 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | 2:29:49 | 842 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
82 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | 2:29:49 | 842 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
83 | ROUSSE Tom | 2002 | 2:29:61 | 840 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
84 | ROUSSE Tom | 2002 | 2:29:61 | 840 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
85 | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | 2:31:18 | 821 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
86 | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | 2:31:18 | 821 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |
87 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | 2:35:65 | 769 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
88 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | 2:35:65 | 769 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
89 | MORIN Killian | 2003 | 2:36:05 | 764 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |
90 | MORIN Killian | 2003 | 2:36:05 | 764 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA |