9e Meeting de Montélimar - DRÔME

Compétition Départementale

MONTÉLIMAR

Du Samedi 20 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCO Fognini 1989 2:14:27 1136 ITALIE ITA
2 ANDREETO Federico 1993 2:16:97 1095 ITALIE ITA
3 WECKX Thomas 1993 2:21:28 1031 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
4 PESCHEUX Robin 1994 2:33:15 865 CNSR CLUSES FRA
5 YOUNG Dorian 1988 2:34:77 843 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
6 SELLA Arnaud 1994 2:35:63 832 CN GAP FRA
7 BONNEFOND Axel 1996 2:37:44 808 HÉRAULT FRA
8 BARBOTIN Pierre 1993 2:38:01 801 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
9 FAVRE Alexis 1993 2:41:36 758 CNSR CLUSES FRA
10 BIVER Felix 1995 2:42:35 746 LUXEMBOURG LUX
11 GREGOIRE William 1993 2:42:63 742 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
12 BUONNANO Louis 1996 2:43:47 732 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA
13 PONT Sébastien 1996 2:44:68 717 GARD FRA
14 GALTIER Fabien 1996 2:44:71 716 HÉRAULT FRA
15 ROUSSILHE Jean-Marc 1959 2:46:23 698 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
16 BIVER Antoine 1997 2:46:76 692 LUXEMBOURG LUX
17 DULAC Renaud 1995 2:48:31 673 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
18 CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine 1995 2:48:49 671 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
19 JAMET Baptiste 1996 2:49:03 665 HÉRAULT FRA
20 LUC Alexandre 1995 2:50:91 643 CN GAP FRA
21 DE SAINT QUENTIN Gaudérique 1997 2:51:97 630 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA
22 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 2:52:60 623 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
23 DALMAS Dylan 1996 2:52:89 620 GARD FRA
24 DAUMAS Mathis 1997 2:53:79 610 GARD FRA
25 COLEON Enrique 1994 2:55:06 596 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
26 BOUVIGNIES Maixence 1993 2:56:91 575 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
27 CHANUT Eddy 1995 2:58:69 556 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
28 PONTET Gauthier 1995 2:59:75 544 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
29 GENTIL Thibault 1994 3:00:66 535 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
30 SCHOMER Yann 1995 3:01:14 530 LUXEMBOURG LUX
31 QUERE Corentin 1997 3:02:58 515 GARD FRA
32 BOUIX Arnaud 1997 3:02:76 513 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA
33 SYOUD Jaouad 1999 3:03:56 505 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
34 PERRIN Lucas 1998 3:06:73 473 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
35 WALTZING Florian 1997 3:08:39 456 LUXEMBOURG LUX
36 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 3:11:43 427 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
37 THOMAS Raphel 1997 3:12:29 419 GARD FRA
38 MARCHAND Nicolas 1996 3:14:05 403 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
39 PIQUEMAL Francois 1997 3:17:34 373 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
40 BENCHERIF Kamel 1995 3:21:43 338 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
41 DIDIER Alexis 1998 3:22:87 326 CN TRICASTIN FRA
42 CASANOVA Melvyn 1995 3:27:33 290 CN TRICASTIN FRA
43 GANJOUR Dimitri 1997 3:27:71 287 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
44 ANDRIOLLO Joffroy 1997 3:31:85 256 CN TRICASTIN FRA
45 BLONDEL-INDRI Giovani 1998 3:52:17 129 CN GAP FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN