9e Meeting de Montélimar - DRÔME

Compétition Départementale

MONTÉLIMAR

Du Samedi 20 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERNANDEZ Cécilia 1988 1:12:07 1054 FRANCE FRA Reg
2 COTTON Magali 1982 1:13:08 1027 FRANCE FRA Reg
3 VERGASSOLA Giulia 1991 1:14:12 999 ITALIE ITA Reg
4 MAUREL Sonia 1996 1:14:70 984 HÉRAULT FRA
5 CARPENTIER Laëtitia 1992 1:15:85 954 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep
6 DELACROIX Pauline 1994 1:17:42 914 CN GAP FRA Reg
7 MAIMONE Valentina 1996 1:18:06 898 ITALIE ITA
8 MARTY Justine 1994 1:21:04 825 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Dep

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HERNANDEZ Cécilia 1988 1:12:35 1046 FRANCE FRA Reg
2 SUDDARDS Hollie 1995 1:13:14 1025 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA Int ch_fra_min
3 VERGASSOLA Giulia 1991 1:14:37 993 ITALIE ITA Reg
4 COTTON Magali 1982 1:14:68 984 FRANCE FRA Dep
5 DECOMBAZ Charline 1992 1:15:00 976 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Reg
6 MAIMONE Valentina 1996 1:15:26 969 ITALIE ITA
7 DELACROIX Pauline 1994 1:16:38 941 CN GAP FRA Reg
8 MAUREL Sonia 1996 1:16:90 927 HÉRAULT FRA
9 MARTY Justine 1994 1:17:88 903 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Reg
10 CARPENTIER Laëtitia 1992 1:18:55 886 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep
11 FAFET Carmen 1997 1:18:74 881 HÉRAULT FRA
12 CIPOLLONE Giulia 1994 1:18:78 880 ITALIE ITA Reg
13 CORNAND Coralie 1994 1:19:00 875 CN GAP FRA Reg
14 ESCALON Mathilde 1994 1:19:07 873 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA Reg
15 CHANUT Maëva 1989 1:19:19 870 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA Dep
16 BLAIX Clémence 1993 1:19:52 862 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA Dep
17 THULL Andréa 1995 1:20:00 850 LUXEMBOURG LUX Dep
18 MOURA Kelly 1996 1:20:48 839 LUXEMBOURG LUX
19 GINDT Anne 1996 1:22:14 799 LUXEMBOURG LUX
20 DULAC Amélie 1993 1:23:38 770 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
21 AUDERGON Clotilde 1994 1:24:07 754 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Dep
22 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 1:24:38 747 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
23 CHATEAUNEUF Léa 1994 1:24:79 738 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep
24 MALLIER Tamara 1992 1:25:53 721 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
25 ALBERT Pauline 1997 1:25:87 714 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA
26 LASSON Julie 1994 1:27:26 683 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
27 ISBLED Anne 1996 1:27:68 674 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA
28 CHATELAIN Marie 1996 1:28:52 656 GARD FRA
29 PINARELLO Lucie 1994 1:29:22 641 CN MOIRANS FRA
30 THEURIER Aurélie 1998 1:29:62 633 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
31 LOYER Thaïs 1999 1:29:89 627 CN TARARE FRA
32 VERBRUGGHE Elodie 1995 1:30:27 619 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
33 PICARD Melanie 1996 1:33:91 546 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
34 SACRIPANTE Alice 1998 1:34:68 531 ITALIE ITA
35 LIZON AU CIRE Kelly 1998 1:35:93 507 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
36 ROSSO Astrid 1993 1:38:50 460 CN TRICASTIN FRA
37 MEALLARES Mylene 2000 1:39:81 437 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
38 TOUILI Lila 2000 1:40:11 432 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
39 NICOLAS Marine 1997 1:42:67 389 CN TRICASTIN FRA
40 SIMIAN Elodie 1996 1:43:61 374 CN TRICASTIN FRA
41 CAMPO Juline 1998 1:45:49 344 CN MOIRANS FRA
42 LACHER Lucie 1995 1:47:75 310 CN TRICASTIN FRA
43 GARNIER Ilena 1997 1:48:20 303 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
44 VERNIER Lisa 2000 1:58:32 174 CN MOIRANS FRA
45 MARNAS Anais 1998 2:08:34 81 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
46 BILLOT Leelou 2000 2:18:12 25 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
47 GAYAT Axelle 1999 2:22:61 10 CN MOIRANS FRA
48 EL FONOUN Kenza 2001 2:57:70 1 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN