9e Meeting de Montélimar - DRÔME

Compétition Départementale

MONTÉLIMAR

Du Samedi 20 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIGUET Magali 1988 1:00:81 1159 FRANCE FRA Int ch_fra_n2
2 PORZIEMSKY Sonia 1980 1:01:13 1148 FRANCE FRA Int ch_fra_n2
3 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 1:03:39 1078 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Int
4 MOURA Kelly 1996 1:04:30 1051 LUXEMBOURG LUX
5 RIBATTO Célia 1994 1:04:83 1035 CN GAP FRA Int
6 BOVE Isabella 1995 1:05:75 1007 ITALIE ITA Reg
7 HERNANDEZ Cécilia 1988 1:12:76 811 FRANCE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIGUET Magali 1988 1:01:06 1151 FRANCE FRA Int ch_fra_n2
2 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 1:01:32 1142 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
3 PORZIEMSKY Sonia 1980 1:02:14 1117 FRANCE FRA Reg
4 VICARINI Cléo 1992 1:04:43 1047 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA Int
5 BOVE Isabella 1995 1:04:54 1043 ITALIE ITA Int
6 RIBATTO Célia 1994 1:04:89 1033 CN GAP FRA Int
7 MOURA Kelly 1996 1:05:01 1029 LUXEMBOURG LUX
8 HERNANDEZ Cécilia 1988 1:05:27 1022 FRANCE FRA Reg
9 MOULIN Laetitia 1992 1:05:31 1020 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA Reg
10 SERVENT Jeanne 1996 1:05:54 1014 GARD FRA
11 DESPLANQUES Elsa 1993 1:05:75 1007 CN GAP FRA Reg
12 FAFET Carmen 1997 1:06:21 994 HÉRAULT FRA
13 MOSTACHETTI Julia 1993 1:06:24 993 CN GAP FRA Reg
14 BUCCI Emilie 1990 1:06:37 989 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA Reg
15 BAUER Justine 1994 1:06:57 983 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Reg
16 GOMEZ Coraline 1994 1:06:75 978 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Reg
17 WEISER Delphine 1980 1:06:81 976 FRANCE FRA Dep
18 CASTELLON Orianne 1996 1:07:43 958 HÉRAULT FRA
19 KARMOUS Inès 1995 1:07:53 956 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Reg
20 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 1:07:55 955 HÉRAULT FRA
21 HUGUES Chloé 1994 1:07:75 949 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Reg
22 MALLIER Tamara 1992 1:07:81 948 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Dep
23 CHATEAUNEUF Léa 1994 1:08:02 942 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA Reg
24 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 1:08:10 939 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA Dep
25 CORNAND Coralie 1994 1:08:80 919 CN GAP FRA Reg
26 LLACER Whitney 1996 1:08:94 915 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA
27 SOARES MACHADO Marisa 1994 1:09:02 913 LUXEMBOURG LUX Reg
28 ARZENTON Laura 1991 1:09:10 911 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA Dep
29 DEJOUX Ambre 1995 1:09:16 909 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Dep
30 CONTE Laurène 1993 1:09:26 907 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep
31 RODRIGUEZ Laura 1992 1:09:36 904 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep
32 BON Bénédicte 1993 1:09:47 901 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Dep
33 VIVIER Clémentine 1993 1:09:53 899 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep
34 AUDERGON Clotilde 1994 1:09:60 897 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Dep
35 BOUVIER Alison 1995 1:09:70 894 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep
36 THULL Andréa 1995 1:09:74 893 LUXEMBOURG LUX Dep
37 CHASSANG Sabrina 1996 1:09:86 890 GARD FRA
38 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 1:10:00 886 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA Dep
39 FALLET Lisa 1997 1:10:16 881 GARD FRA
40 PENZO Melinda 1990 1:10:61 869 ITALIE ITA Dep
41 GUY Charlotte 1996 1:10:75 865 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
42 MERLE Aurélie 1995 1:10:83 863 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Dep
43 BLONDEAU Aliénor 1992 1:10:87 862 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA Dep
44 CARPENTIER Laëtitia 1992 1:10:94 860 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep
45 SANDRIN Mélanie 1996 1:11:07 857 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA
46 FRANCIOLINI Isabella 1996 1:11:09 856 ITALIE ITA
47 COLIN-ROUSTY Céline 1979 1:11:43 847 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
48 RESSIER Manell 1991 1:11:43 847 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
49 MALIE Lindsay 1995 1:11:45 846 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep
50 BLAIX Clémence 1993 1:11:57 843 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA Dep
51 DOMINGUES Justine 1992 1:11:72 839 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA Dep
52 DOUIBI Marie 1993 1:11:73 839 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
53 VIDAL Mélanie 1991 1:11:75 838 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
54 CLIMENT Flora-Maëlle 1992 1:11:91 834 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Dep
55 ROLLAND Julia 1987 1:12:04 830 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
56 CALABRIA Mirea 1998 1:12:05 830 ITALIE ITA
57 REYNIER Aude 1993 1:12:52 818 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA Dep
58 ARMAND Alizée 1991 1:12:71 812 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA
59 ALBANESE Laetitia 1994 1:12:84 809 LUXEMBOURG LUX Dep
60 GIAMMATTEO Julie 1998 1:13:06 803 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
61 MOULIN Celia 1996 1:13:38 795 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA
62 GIAMMATTEO Lisa 1998 1:13:89 782 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
63 FERRARI Alessandra 1997 1:14:01 778 ITALIE ITA
64 MAÑANO Juliette 1995 1:14:15 775 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep
65 MORUZZI Ann 1995 1:14:20 773 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA Dep
66 COSSO Silvia 1997 1:14:75 759 ITALIE ITA
67 FAURE Laetitia 1995 1:14:82 758 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
68 OLLIVIER Manon 1994 1:14:96 754 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
69 OZIOL Eva 1998 1:15:02 752 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA
70 MARTY Justine 1994 1:15:10 750 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
71 PIQUEMAL Laura 1995 1:15:35 744 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
72 ARNAULT Laura 1995 1:15:41 742 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
73 MAITRE Lea 1996 1:15:58 738 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
74 ASTIER Céline 1994 1:15:68 736 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
75 BACK Jil 1997 1:15:70 735 LUXEMBOURG LUX
76 PEZZI Paola 1998 1:15:82 732 ITALIE ITA
77 HAMICHE Amina 1996 1:15:88 731 GARD FRA
78 APAP Elise 1993 1:15:99 728 CN GAP FRA
79 CARRERE Elvira 1992 1:16:17 723 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA
80 BILGER Kelly 1996 1:16:74 709 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
81 KARMOUS Gihen 1998 1:16:93 704 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
82 SCOTTO Manon 1994 1:16:98 703 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
83 BOSSEBOEUF Aurore 1992 1:17:19 698 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
84 SMAILI Lina 1995 1:17:46 691 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
85 SEGRETO Laurie 1997 1:17:53 690 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
86 BELIEN Sarah 1995 1:17:71 685 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
87 BAZIN Manon 1997 1:17:73 685 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
88 CHATELAIN Marie 1996 1:18:00 678 GARD FRA
89 ROSSO Astrid 1993 1:18:46 667 CN TRICASTIN FRA
90 VERRET Bérénice 1997 1:18:70 661 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
91 MAGALHAES Deborah 1997 1:18:71 661 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
92 GRASSLER Marine 1994 1:18:88 657 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
93 MARLIERRE Alicia 1997 1:19:10 652 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA
94 LE COMTE Sandrine 1970 1:19:39 645 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
95 CALVIER Camille 1995 1:19:43 644 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
96 EYMARD Alice 1996 1:19:45 644 CN MOIRANS FRA
97 FELLA Lucile 1996 1:19:55 641 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
98 LEO Justine 1996 1:19:59 640 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
99 BIONDI Théolia 1996 1:19:87 634 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
100 THEURIER Aurélie 1998 1:19:91 633 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
101 LASSON Julie 1994 1:19:92 633 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
102 LIZON AU CIRE Kelly 1998 1:20:31 624 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
103 VERDILLON Caroline 1994 1:20:37 622 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
104 TALLARON Syrina 1996 1:20:74 614 CN ANNONAY FRA
105 PINARELLO Lucie 1994 1:21:05 606 CN MOIRANS FRA
106 LOUDOT Lea 1996 1:21:31 601 CN ANNONAY FRA
107 JACQUIN Lea 1996 1:21:57 595 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
108 POINAS Mélanie 1997 1:21:68 592 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
109 ALBANET Laura 1996 1:21:81 589 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
110 BERARD MOLINENGO Manon 1997 1:22:24 579 CN MOIRANS FRA
111 GERONIMO Elodie 1997 1:22:49 574 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
112 LAMBERTON Léna 1998 1:23:43 553 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
113 WALTZING Noémie 1997 1:23:97 541 LUXEMBOURG LUX
114 SACRIPANTE Alice 1998 1:24:14 538 ITALIE ITA
115 VAILLANT Inès 1998 1:24:28 535 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
116 CARLADOUS Cécile 1998 1:24:29 535 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
117 MANOS Anais 1997 1:24:43 532 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA
118 SIMIAN Elodie 1996 1:24:58 528 CN TRICASTIN FRA
119 ARESTIER Maeva 1998 1:24:79 524 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
120 SHOEN Benedetta 1998 1:25:17 516 ITALIE ITA
121 FARCY Anais 1996 1:25:38 511 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
122 ROSANO Oceane 1998 1:25:45 510 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA
123 REYNAUD Coralie 1997 1:25:71 504 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
124 GAUTIER Aurélie 1992 1:26:01 498 CN MOIRANS FRA
125 TAUTOU Camille 1999 1:26:86 481 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
126 JUENET AGOSTINHO Valentine 1998 1:26:99 478 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
127 LACHER Lucie 1995 1:27:01 478 CN TRICASTIN FRA
128 DROMARD Léa 1998 1:27:35 471 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
129 HAETTICH Lucille 1999 1:28:51 448 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
130 GRANGE Manon 1997 1:29:56 427 CN TRICASTIN FRA
131 NOYERIES Lucille 1997 1:30:56 408 CN TRICASTIN FRA
132 ROUX Johanna 1998 1:31:41 392 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
133 NICOLAS Marine 1997 1:31:46 391 CN TRICASTIN FRA
134 BONAFOS Emelyne 1999 1:31:63 388 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
135 TURREL Jade 1997 1:31:85 384 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA
136 LORENZELLI Aesane 1997 1:31:86 384 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
137 ROILLET Laura 1997 1:32:15 379 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA
138 LACOUR Jeanne 1999 1:33:01 363 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
139 BOUDRA Manon 1999 1:33:34 358 CN ANNONAY FRA
140 ALLAIN Morgane 1997 1:33:90 348 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
141 CORSI Naïs 1997 1:34:65 335 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
142 CAMPO Juline 1998 1:35:19 326 CN MOIRANS FRA
143 MOUSSIERE Luce 1997 1:35:60 319 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
144 WITTCZ Amelie 1998 1:36:54 304 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
145 MORINI Giulia 1998 1:37:45 289 ITALIE ITA
146 DUFAIT Sandra 1998 1:37:52 288 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
147 OTTONELLI Alice 1998 1:37:81 283 ITALIE ITA
148 VIEILLOT Solenn 1998 1:38:42 274 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
149 SERRES France 1999 1:38:85 267 CN MOIRANS FRA
150 GRAVELLE Mélanie 1997 1:38:86 267 CN TRICASTIN FRA
151 VULETIC Melina 1999 1:40:31 246 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
152 KINDER Coline 1999 1:40:62 241 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
153 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 1:43:51 201 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
154 LATIL Manon 2000 1:50:63 118 CN TRICASTIN FRA
155 LOUVIER Romane 2000 1:52:73 98 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
156 SIROP Elsa 2000 1:53:40 92 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
157 SAUSSAC Morgan 2000 1:55:66 73 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
158 BEN TALEB Nora 1998 1:58:79 50 CN MOIRANS FRA
159 CERA Laura 1999 1:59:59 45 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
160 BONHOMME Joséphine 1998 2:04:12 21 CN TRICASTIN FRA
161 AGERON Marion 1996 2:05:80 15 CN MOIRANS FRA
162 NOYERIES Julia 2000 2:18:05 1 CN TRICASTIN FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN