9e Meeting de Montélimar - DRÔME

Compétition Départementale

MONTÉLIMAR

Du Samedi 20 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELSAUX Quentin 1980 1:02:07 1128 FRANCE FRA
2 ANDREETO Federico 1993 1:02:42 1117 ITALIE ITA
3 BILLON Sébastien 1976 1:02:71 1109 FRANCE FRA
4 GROBE Rodolf 1994 1:06:46 1003 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA
5 FIORITO Omar 1992 1:07:73 968 ITALIE ITA
6 HELY-JOLY Antoine 1995 1:12:45 844 CN TRICASTIN FRA
7 RIBAUD Jean-François 1989 1:13:73 812 CN MOIRANS FRA
8 CORDILLOT Jules 1994 1:17:00 732 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELSAUX Quentin 1980 1:03:70 1080 FRANCE FRA
2 BILLON Sébastien 1976 1:05:16 1039 FRANCE FRA
3 ANDREETO Federico 1993 1:05:73 1023 ITALIE ITA
4 GROBE Rodolf 1994 1:07:44 976 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA
5 FIORITO Omar 1992 1:09:37 924 ITALIE ITA
6 CORDILLOT Jules 1994 1:11:27 874 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA
7 HELY-JOLY Antoine 1995 1:11:40 871 CN TRICASTIN FRA
8 PESCHEUX Robin 1994 1:12:83 834 CNSR CLUSES FRA
9 RIBAUD Jean-François 1989 1:13:43 819 CN MOIRANS FRA
10 BONMARDION Arthur 1991 1:13:60 815 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
11 LACASSAGNE Romain 1994 1:13:82 810 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 GUINDET Luc 1995 1:15:14 777 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA
13 CARLIER Grégory 1980 1:15:58 766 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
14 RUSSELLO Tamatea 1995 1:15:62 765 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
15 FEUILLADE Vincent 1976 1:15:70 763 CN TRICASTIN FRA
16 CLUTIER Hector 1995 1:16:26 750 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
17 GROLLIER Mathias 1995 1:16:29 749 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA
18 SAOUDI Sofiane 1995 1:16:61 742 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
19 COLPAERT Julien 1996 1:16:69 740 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA
20 GAST Clément 1996 1:16:79 737 HÉRAULT FRA
21 ARIAS DOURDET Pol 1996 1:17:94 710 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA
22 DALMAS Dylan 1996 1:19:19 682 GARD FRA
23 SENKEVICH Ilya 1992 1:19:33 678 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
24 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 1:19:49 675 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
25 JOUSSEN Paul 1996 1:19:92 665 HÉRAULT FRA
26 BOUQUET Antonin 1997 1:20:33 656 HÉRAULT FRA
27 BIVER Antoine 1997 1:20:66 649 LUXEMBOURG LUX
28 ARTO Alexis 1993 1:20:83 645 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
29 DEGUILI Cédric 1984 1:20:95 642 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
30 DE SAINT QUENTIN Gaudérique 1997 1:21:62 627 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA
31 CAYOTTE Sebastien 1995 1:21:69 626 LUXEMBOURG LUX
32 JENDRASZEK Alexandre 1995 1:22:12 616 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
33 GREGOIRE Lucas 1995 1:22:92 599 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
34 GENTIL Thibault 1994 1:23:22 593 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
35 JAGER Boris 1995 1:23:64 584 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
36 DROUOT Théo 1996 1:25:19 552 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
37 BOUIX Arnaud 1997 1:26:33 529 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA
38 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 1:26:36 528 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
39 WALTZING Florian 1997 1:26:77 520 LUXEMBOURG LUX
40 CRINITI Alessandro 1997 1:27:00 515 ITALIE ITA
41 RIGAUX Nicolas 1998 1:28:29 490 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
42 SYOUD Jaouad 1999 1:28:64 483 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
43 EL GUERFI Emir 1995 1:29:44 468 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
44 MONTALON Aurel 1996 1:31:11 437 CN TRICASTIN FRA
45 AUZIAS Adrien 1992 1:35:05 368 CN TRICASTIN FRA
46 EL FONOUN Dylan 1997 1:38:28 316 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
47 BURBAN Corentin 1998 1:39:03 304 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
48 PELISSIER Theo 1999 1:43:99 234 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
49 ANCESCHI Sacha 1996 1:44:03 233 CN TRICASTIN FRA
50 SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur 1998 1:44:58 226 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
51 ANDREJEVIC Alexandre 1999 1:44:65 225 CN MOIRANS FRA
52 PALMARINI Lucas 2000 1:51:64 143 CN MOIRANS FRA
53 EL FONOUN Brice 1999 1:53:02 129 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
54 COVELO Dorian 1999 1:59:71 71 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
55 VIAL Tristan 2000 2:03:91 43 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN