Championnat Régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | 0:26:72 | 1171 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
2 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | 0:27:13 | 1147 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
3 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | 0:27:19 | 1143 | CS MELLE | FRA |
4 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | 0:27:21 | 1142 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
5 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | 0:27:43 | 1128 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
6 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | 0:27:56 | 1121 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
7 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | 0:28:01 | 1094 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
8 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | 0:28:40 | 1071 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | 0:27:47 | 1126 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
2 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | 0:27:74 | 1110 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
3 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | 0:27:84 | 1104 | CN NIORT | FRA |
4 | LEES Axel | 2002 | 0:28:42 | 1070 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
5 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | 0:28:66 | 1056 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA |
6 | DELRIEU Valentin | 1996 | 0:28:67 | 1055 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
7 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | 0:28:73 | 1052 | CN NIORT | FRA |
8 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | 0:29:08 | 1032 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | 0:28:89 | 1042 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
2 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | 0:29:03 | 1034 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA |
3 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | 0:29:10 | 1030 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
4 | RIVAULT Benjamin | 2001 | 0:29:15 | 1028 | CS MELLE | FRA |
5 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | 0:29:29 | 1020 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
6 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | 0:29:51 | 1007 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
7 | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | 0:29:58 | 1003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
8 | DEHAINE Achille | 2002 | 0:30:72 | 940 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | 0:27:04 | 1152 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
2 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | 0:27:11 | 1148 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
3 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | 0:27:45 | 1127 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
4 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | 0:27:52 | 1123 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
5 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | 0:27:78 | 1108 | CS MELLE | FRA |
6 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | 0:27:80 | 1106 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
7 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | 0:27:85 | 1103 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
8 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | 0:27:97 | 1096 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
9 | LEES Axel | 2002 | 0:28:14 | 1086 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
10 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | 0:28:17 | 1084 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
11 | DELRIEU Valentin | 1996 | 0:28:19 | 1083 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
12 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | 0:28:28 | 1078 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
13 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | 0:28:33 | 1075 | CN NIORT | FRA |
14 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | 0:28:34 | 1074 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
15 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | 0:28:49 | 1066 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA |
16 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | 0:28:60 | 1059 | CN NIORT | FRA |
17 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | 0:28:61 | 1059 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA |
18 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | 0:28:64 | 1057 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
19 | LECLAIR Eliot | 2000 | 0:28:86 | 1044 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
20 | COLLURA Thomas | 1991 | 0:28:90 | 1042 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
21 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | 0:28:90 | 1042 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
22 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | 0:29:26 | 1021 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
23 | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | 0:29:26 | 1021 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
24 | MANGUIN Adrien | 1998 | 0:29:31 | 1018 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
25 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | 0:29:32 | 1018 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
26 | RIVAULT Benjamin | 2001 | 0:29:36 | 1016 | CS MELLE | FRA |
27 | GUIBERT Théo | 1999 | 0:29:39 | 1014 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
28 | JUBEAU Anthony | 1999 | 0:29:41 | 1013 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
29 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | 0:29:41 | 1013 | CN NIORT | FRA |
30 | CHARRIER Romain | 2000 | 0:29:42 | 1012 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA |
31 | CHAPELLE Maxime | 1997 | 0:29:44 | 1011 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
32 | ROUX Fabien | 1997 | 0:29:46 | 1010 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA |
33 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | 0:29:61 | 1001 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
34 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | 0:29:82 | 989 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA |
35 | DEHAINE Achille | 2002 | 0:29:90 | 985 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
36 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | 0:30:07 | 975 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
37 | GERBAUD Alex | 1997 | 0:30:28 | 964 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA |
38 | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | 0:30:40 | 957 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
39 | JOUINEAU Pierre | 2000 | 0:30:41 | 957 | CS MELLE | FRA |
40 | BOLL-BURDET Tom | 2002 | 0:30:65 | 943 | CS MELLE | FRA |
41 | MOURRAIN Achille | 2001 | 0:31:22 | 912 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
42 | PRADOUX Bertrand | 1999 | 0:31:29 | 909 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA |
43 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | 0:31:51 | 897 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
44 | GUERIT Charly | 2001 | 0:31:58 | 893 | CS MELLE | FRA |
45 | PARSY Tony | 1998 | 0:31:63 | 890 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
46 | BAUDOUIN Gilles | 2001 | 0:31:80 | 881 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
47 | LEBRETON Balthazar | 2002 | 0:32:06 | 868 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
48 | LEBRET Paul | 2001 | 0:32:14 | 863 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
49 | TURLURE Sam | 1999 | 0:32:38 | 851 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA |
50 | HEBERT Vincent | 2002 | 0:32:84 | 827 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
51 | LATRONCHE Tom | 2002 | 0:33:63 | 787 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
52 | MIALDEA Téo | 2002 | 0:33:69 | 784 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA |