Championnat Régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | 0:29:49 | 1205 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
2 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | 0:30:09 | 1170 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
3 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | 0:30:44 | 1149 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
4 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | 0:30:45 | 1149 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
5 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | 0:30:56 | 1142 | CS MELLE | FRA |
6 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | 0:31:00 | 1117 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
7 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | 0:31:12 | 1110 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
8 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | 0:31:21 | 1105 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | 0:31:47 | 1090 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
2 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | 0:31:54 | 1086 | CN NIORT | FRA |
3 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | 0:31:87 | 1068 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
4 | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | 0:32:08 | 1056 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
5 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | 0:32:08 | 1056 | CN NIORT | FRA |
6 | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | 0:32:36 | 1040 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
7 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | 0:33:05 | 1003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | 0:32:35 | 1041 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
2 | BARTHELEMY Clara | 2002 | 0:32:41 | 1038 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
3 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | 0:32:49 | 1033 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
4 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | 0:32:60 | 1027 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
5 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | 0:32:76 | 1018 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
6 | GONTIER Emma | 2002 | 0:33:13 | 998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
7 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | 0:33:58 | 974 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
8 | HILSON Manon | 2002 | 0:33:68 | 969 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | 0:29:83 | 1185 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
2 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | 0:30:43 | 1150 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
3 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | 0:30:46 | 1148 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
4 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | 0:30:62 | 1139 | CS MELLE | FRA |
5 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | 0:30:72 | 1133 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
6 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | 0:30:74 | 1132 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
7 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | 0:31:33 | 1098 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
8 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | 0:31:38 | 1095 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
9 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | 0:31:47 | 1090 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
10 | DA SILVA Romane | 2002 | 0:31:55 | 1086 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
11 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | 0:31:58 | 1084 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
12 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | 0:31:61 | 1082 | CN NIORT | FRA |
13 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | 0:31:72 | 1076 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
14 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | 0:31:77 | 1073 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
15 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | 0:32:01 | 1060 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
16 | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | 0:32:25 | 1046 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA |
17 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | 0:32:31 | 1043 | CN NIORT | FRA |
18 | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | 0:32:42 | 1037 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
19 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | 0:32:46 | 1035 | CN NIORT | FRA |
20 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | 0:32:49 | 1033 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
21 | BARTHELEMY Clara | 2002 | 0:32:62 | 1026 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
22 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | 0:32:76 | 1018 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
23 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | 0:32:81 | 1016 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
24 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | 0:32:87 | 1012 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
25 | BRAULT Soline | 2000 | 0:33:28 | 990 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
26 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | 0:33:30 | 989 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
27 | GONTIER Emma | 2002 | 0:33:36 | 986 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
28 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | 0:33:37 | 985 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
29 | HILSON Manon | 2002 | 0:33:66 | 970 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
30 | TAILLET Anaïs | 2000 | 0:33:83 | 961 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA |
31 | REBEYROL Elise | 2001 | 0:33:88 | 958 | CN NIORT | FRA |
32 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | 0:34:13 | 945 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
33 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | 0:34:17 | 943 | CN NIORT | FRA |
34 | MAHAUD Adèle | 2002 | 0:34:20 | 941 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
35 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | 0:34:40 | 931 | CN NIORT | FRA |
36 | PECOUT Laurie | 1998 | 0:34:52 | 924 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA |
37 | BESSINETON Clémence | 1999 | 0:34:57 | 922 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA |
38 | SAUSSEAU Bertille | 2002 | 0:34:68 | 916 | CN NIORT | FRA |
39 | LEBAS Léa | 1999 | 0:34:74 | 913 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA |
40 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | 0:34:86 | 907 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
41 | BRUNET Noreen | 2000 | 0:34:90 | 905 | CS MELLE | FRA |
42 | SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie | 2002 | 0:35:38 | 880 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA |
43 | RAVEAU Pauline | 2001 | 0:35:38 | 880 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
44 | BARBEAU Mélanie | 1999 | 0:35:76 | 861 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
45 | DUCHER Elise | 2001 | 0:35:97 | 850 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |
46 | LABREGERE Charlotte | 2002 | 0:36:18 | 840 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
47 | RINGUET Emma | 2001 | 0:36:34 | 832 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA |
48 | HARUTYUNYAN Svetlana | 2002 | 0:36:56 | 821 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA |
49 | DIONNET Sarah | 1999 | 0:37:70 | 766 | CS MELLE | FRA |
50 | CHEZEAU Noemie | 2001 | 0:38:64 | 722 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA |
51 | LHAMAS FERNANDEZ Lola | 2002 | 0:39:89 | 666 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
52 | DONNADIEU Valentine | 2002 | 0:39:97 | 662 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA |
53 | OLIVA Rafaelle | 2002 | 0:40:50 | 639 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |