Championnat Régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | 2:07:08 | 1209 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
2 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | 2:14:16 | 1097 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
3 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | 2:14:64 | 1089 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
4 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 2:14:88 | 1086 | CN NIORT | FRA |
5 | DA SILVA Romane | 2002 | 2:15:66 | 1074 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
6 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | 2:16:38 | 1063 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
7 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | 2:19:04 | 1023 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
8 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | 2:19:12 | 1021 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | 2:15:87 | 1070 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
2 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | 2:16:22 | 1065 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
3 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | 2:17:23 | 1050 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
4 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | 2:18:28 | 1034 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
5 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | 2:18:41 | 1032 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
6 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | 2:23:04 | 964 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
7 | SOUCHET Albane | 2001 | 2:23:24 | 961 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
8 | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | 2:24:17 | 947 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | 2:22:37 | 973 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
2 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | 2:24:55 | 942 | CN NIORT | FRA |
3 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | 2:25:64 | 926 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
4 | SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie | 2002 | 2:29:01 | 879 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA |
5 | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | 2:29:78 | 868 | CN NIORT | FRA |
6 | PASQUET Lisa | 2001 | 2:29:83 | 868 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
7 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | 2:32:16 | 836 | CS MELLE | FRA |
8 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | 2:38:51 | 752 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | 2:09:59 | 1168 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
2 | BRUNET Adele | 1999 | 2:11:46 | 1139 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
3 | DA SILVA Romane | 2002 | 2:15:44 | 1077 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
4 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | 2:16:21 | 1065 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
5 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | 2:16:85 | 1055 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
6 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 2:16:94 | 1054 | CN NIORT | FRA |
7 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | 2:17:30 | 1049 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
8 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | 2:19:44 | 1017 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
9 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | 2:19:66 | 1013 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
10 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | 2:20:13 | 1006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
11 | VAYRE Antoinette | 2001 | 2:21:13 | 992 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
12 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | 2:21:63 | 984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
13 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | 2:21:92 | 980 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
14 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | 2:22:31 | 974 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
15 | SOUCHET Albane | 2001 | 2:22:69 | 969 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
16 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | 2:22:74 | 968 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
17 | GROSSET Helene | 2000 | 2:22:75 | 968 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
18 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | 2:24:88 | 937 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
19 | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | 2:25:38 | 930 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
20 | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | 2:26:08 | 920 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
21 | PETEYTAS Emilie | 2000 | 2:26:40 | 916 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
22 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | 2:27:06 | 906 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
23 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | 2:27:25 | 904 | CN NIORT | FRA |
24 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | 2:27:34 | 902 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
25 | SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie | 2002 | 2:27:57 | 899 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA |
26 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | 2:28:73 | 883 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
27 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | 2:30:26 | 862 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
28 | PASQUET Lisa | 2001 | 2:30:80 | 854 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
29 | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | 2:32:17 | 836 | CN NIORT | FRA |
30 | GUYONNET Marie | 1999 | 2:32:47 | 832 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
31 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | 2:33:01 | 825 | CS MELLE | FRA |
32 | MOUNIR Safa | 2002 | 2:33:27 | 821 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
33 | DIONNET Sarah | 1999 | 2:37:29 | 768 | CS MELLE | FRA |
34 | DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde | 2001 | 2:37:72 | 763 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
35 | LABREGERE Charlotte | 2002 | 2:38:40 | 754 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
36 | RINGUET Emma | 2001 | 2:38:68 | 750 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA |
37 | GRANGER Charlotte | 1999 | 2:38:89 | 748 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
38 | RAOUL Mathilde | 1999 | 2:39:05 | 746 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA |
39 | FABRE Sarah | 1999 | 2:40:26 | 730 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
40 | SAUSSEAU Bertille | 2002 | 2:40:77 | 724 | CN NIORT | FRA |
41 | DULINSKIE Zoé | 2002 | 2:44:00 | 684 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
42 | DEBARRE Romane | 2000 | 2:44:35 | 680 | CN RUFFEC | FRA |
43 | CARRÈRE Louisianne | 2002 | 2:44:62 | 676 | CN NIORT | FRA |
44 | BRUNET Noreen | 2000 | 2:44:63 | 676 | CS MELLE | FRA |
45 | COURTOIS Lucie | 2001 | 2:47:17 | 646 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |
46 | PANTIER Léa | 2002 | 2:54:66 | 560 | CN RUFFEC | FRA |