Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été

Compétition Interrégionale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Vendredi 08 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 4:05:44 1199 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 4:12:13 1141 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
3 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 4:13:36 1131 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 4:14:28 1123 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 4:15:81 1110 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 JOUAN Theo 2000 4:18:89 1084 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
7 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 4:18:99 1083 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
8 BELLIER Lucas 1999 4:22:33 1056 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE GALL Yann 2000 4:18:54 1087 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
2 RABIER Corentin 1998 4:19:10 1082 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 4:19:21 1082 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 4:21:01 1067 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 BATREL Florian 2000 4:21:09 1066 CN LE HAVRE FRA
6 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 4:21:58 1062 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
7 COM Vincent 2000 4:22:97 1051 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
8 BONAVITA Louis 2000 4:24:47 1038 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAFFITE Evan 2001 4:21:05 1066 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 4:23:82 1044 C REDON NATATION FRA
3 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 4:24:79 1036 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
4 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 4:25:96 1026 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
5 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 4:27:53 1014 EN CAEN FRA
6 DENHAM Michael 2001 4:27:55 1013 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
7 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 4:32:18 977 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
8 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 4:34:62 957 EN CAEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 4:13:93 1126 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 4:15:54 1112 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
3 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 4:16:04 1108 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 4:16:86 1101 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 4:17:27 1098 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 JOUAN Theo 2000 4:17:90 1092 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
7 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 4:18:15 1090 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
8 BELLIER Lucas 1999 4:18:45 1088 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
9 RABIER Corentin 1998 4:18:46 1088 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 COM Vincent 2000 4:18:92 1084 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
11 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 4:20:19 1073 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
12 BATREL Florian 2000 4:21:87 1060 CN LE HAVRE FRA
13 LE GALL Yann 2000 4:23:49 1046 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
14 BONAVITA Louis 2000 4:24:05 1042 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
15 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 4:24:18 1041 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 4:24:43 1039 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
17 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 4:24:71 1036 C REDON NATATION FRA
18 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 4:25:08 1033 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
19 LAFFITE Evan 2001 4:25:20 1032 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
20 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 4:25:59 1029 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
21 CARON Arthur 2000 4:25:62 1029 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
22 BESSON Axel 1998 4:25:82 1027 CN LE MANS FRA
23 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 4:26:18 1024 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
24 PERDIGON Malo 2000 4:26:48 1022 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
25 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 4:27:63 1013 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
26 LESOUEF Simon 2000 4:27:64 1013 CN AVRANCHES FRA
27 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 4:27:92 1010 EN CAEN FRA
28 PRIOU Paul 2000 4:28:30 1007 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
29 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 4:28:92 1002 EN CAEN FRA
30 DENHAM Michael 2001 4:29:15 1001 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
31 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 4:29:61 997 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
32 GRANGER Richard 2000 4:31:21 984 LORIENT NATATION FRA
33 GOHIER Robin 2000 4:31:74 980 CN FLERS FRA
34 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 4:31:79 980 ANGERS NATATION FRA
35 CAMPREDON Sylvain 2000 4:32:17 977 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA
36 VISBECQ Edouard 2002 4:32:71 972 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
37 OLLIVIER Arsene 2001 4:32:89 971 AURAY NATATION FRA
38 FRAPPEREAU Nathan 2000 4:33:12 969 EN TOURS FRA
39 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 4:33:27 968 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
40 BOUCHON Victor 2002 4:33:69 965 C REDON NATATION FRA
41 JUTANT Jeremy 2002 4:34:41 959 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
42 GROSMAITRE Marin 1999 4:34:99 955 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
43 MOULIN Luc 2001 4:35:11 954 LANNION NATATION FRA
44 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 4:35:24 953 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
45 BOSCHER Johan 2001 4:35:45 951 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
46 OLLIVIER Maxime 2001 4:36:21 945 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
47 ABDALLAH Shad-Victor 2001 4:36:61 942 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
48 BEKONO Pierre 2002 4:37:70 934 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
49 HABASQUE Clément 2001 4:37:77 933 CN BREST FRA
50 MICHENEAU Hugo 2000 4:38:01 931 ANGERS NATATION FRA
51 BILLARD Elouen 2001 4:38:21 930 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
52 GREMIAU Fabien 2000 4:38:37 928 US VENDÔME FRA
53 PETIT Bastien 2000 4:38:43 928 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
54 DIETRICH Olivier 2001 4:38:49 928 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
55 FOLTZ Hugo 2001 4:38:63 926 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
56 LINOT Hugo 2002 4:39:11 923 CNM DIEPPE FRA
57 PROUST Victor 2001 4:39:40 921 EN TOURS FRA
58 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 4:39:44 920 ANGERS NATATION FRA
59 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 4:39:71 918 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
60 MARAIS Florent 2000 4:40:00 916 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
61 MALBRON Charly 2001 4:40:06 916 USM VIRE FRA
62 LEMONNIER Nathan 2001 4:40:12 915 ANGERS NATATION FRA
63 PRIEUR Jules 2001 4:40:39 913 CN YVETOT FRA
64 POTTIER Célian 2001 4:40:42 913 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
65 BOILLOT Claude 2002 4:40:43 913 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
66 DAGUIER Theo 2001 4:40:62 911 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
67 TALEB Ylias 2002 4:41:73 903 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
68 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 4:42:01 901 CN YVETOT FRA
69 ROUSSEL Aubin 2000 4:42:31 898 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
70 FALQUERO Nathan 2001 4:42:87 894 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
71 MONOT Kilian 2002 4:44:64 881 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
72 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 4:44:76 880 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
73 NAKACHE Yannis 2002 4:45:12 877 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
74 CHOQUET Simon 2002 4:45:85 872 ANGERS NATATION FRA
75 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 4:45:99 871 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
76 EUSEBE Tom 2002 4:46:18 869 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
77 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 4:46:77 865 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
78 CORVAISIER Titouan 2002 4:46:92 864 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
79 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 4:47:31 861 CN YVETOT FRA
80 ROUX Louis 2001 4:50:32 839 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
81 TENCE Briac 2002 4:50:50 838 CN AVRANCHES FRA
82 KERRENEUR Theo 2002 4:52:63 822 CN LAMBALLE FRA
83 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 4:55:51 801 CN AVRANCHES FRA
84 AUBERT Camille 2002 4:55:60 801 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
85 TINON-GALERNE Maxime 2001 5:05:32 733 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA
SAUMUR NATATION