Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été

Compétition Interrégionale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Vendredi 08 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PASQUIER Flavien 1998 2:12:87 1119 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 PERRILLON Mathieu 1998 2:15:42 1081 CN BREST FRA
3 DANIEL Alexis 2000 2:16:55 1065 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
4 PICHOT Julien 2001 2:17:60 1050 AURAY NATATION FRA
5 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 2:19:81 1019 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 AUBIN Samuel 2001 2:20:62 1007 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 2:21:79 991 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 2:26:70 924 EN CAEN FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 2:24:04 960 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 2:24:16 958 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 DESPORTES Francois 2002 2:24:90 948 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 MOULIN Luc 2001 2:25:04 946 LANNION NATATION FRA
5 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 2:26:02 933 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
6 BOUCHON Victor 2002 2:26:72 923 C REDON NATATION FRA
7 LINOT Hugo 2002 2:27:08 918 CNM DIEPPE FRA
8 OLLIVIER Maxime 2001 2:29:55 886 COMBOURG NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BILLARD Elouen 2001 2:29:98 880 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
2 MONOT Kilian 2002 2:35:12 814 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PERRILLON Mathieu 1998 2:14:22 1099 CN BREST FRA
2 PASQUIER Flavien 1998 2:15:24 1084 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 2:16:77 1062 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 DANIEL Alexis 2000 2:16:79 1062 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 2:19:02 1030 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 PICHOT Julien 2001 2:21:25 998 AURAY NATATION FRA
7 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 2:22:91 975 EN CAEN FRA
8 AUBIN Samuel 2001 2:22:93 975 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 2:23:93 961 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 DESPORTES Francois 2002 2:25:75 936 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 MOULIN Luc 2001 2:27:45 913 LANNION NATATION FRA
12 LINOT Hugo 2002 2:27:75 909 CNM DIEPPE FRA
13 OLLIVIER Maxime 2001 2:28:14 904 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
14 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 2:28:32 902 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
15 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 2:29:19 890 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
16 BOUCHON Victor 2002 2:29:54 886 C REDON NATATION FRA
17 BILLARD Elouen 2001 2:36:45 797 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
18 MONOT Kilian 2002 2:39:28 762 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
19 GRANGER Richard 2000 2:46:31 679 LORIENT NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION