Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été

Compétition Interrégionale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Vendredi 08 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEROY Flavy 1996 2:07:54 1201 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 ROSSIGNOL Telma 1999 2:09:74 1166 CN BREST FRA
3 NUNES Nolwenn 2000 2:09:97 1162 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
4 GROLIER Camille 1998 2:11:73 1135 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 DELHAYE Morgane 1998 2:12:22 1127 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 THERIN Emeline 2002 2:13:06 1114 EN CAEN FRA
7 ROBLIN Caroline 1994 2:13:16 1112 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 DAUVIN Pauline 2000 2:14:83 1086 CN COUTANCES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FALLOUEY Mathilde 1999 2:13:04 1114 EN TOURS FRA
2 BERTRAND Léa 2000 2:13:40 1108 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
3 MONNET Anais 1999 2:13:91 1101 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
4 LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma 2001 2:14:21 1096 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
5 VILLETTE Margot 1999 2:14:73 1088 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
6 LE GUEN Camille 1999 2:14:81 1087 CN BREST FRA
7 HOULLIER Elise 2000 2:16:36 1063 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 MOREAU Clémence 1996 2:22:26 975 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE LAN Servane 2001 2:12:79 1118 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
2 DUMONT Lena 2001 2:13:93 1100 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
3 BOHN Johanne 2002 2:14:40 1093 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 GOULLET DE RUGY Julie 2001 2:16:00 1068 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
5 MOREAU Mathurine 2001 2:16:11 1067 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
6 SOULAS Léna 2001 2:17:74 1042 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
7 FERRON Berangere 2002 2:18:52 1030 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA
8 LORANS Inès 2001 2:19:10 1022 EN TOURS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEROY Flavy 1996 2:10:26 1158 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 NUNES Nolwenn 2000 2:10:38 1156 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
3 GROLIER Camille 1998 2:10:53 1154 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 ROSSIGNOL Telma 1999 2:11:00 1146 CN BREST FRA
5 DAUVIN Pauline 2000 2:12:65 1120 CN COUTANCES FRA
6 THERIN Emeline 2002 2:13:25 1111 EN CAEN FRA
7 DELHAYE Morgane 1998 2:13:46 1108 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 ROBLIN Caroline 1994 2:13:86 1101 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 VILLETTE Margot 1999 2:14:37 1093 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
10 HOULLIER Elise 2000 2:14:38 1093 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 LE GUEN Camille 1999 2:14:66 1089 CN BREST FRA
12 FALLOUEY Mathilde 1999 2:14:92 1085 EN TOURS FRA
13 BERTRAND Léa 2000 2:15:17 1081 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
14 LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma 2001 2:15:58 1075 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
15 MOREAU Clémence 1996 2:15:61 1074 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
16 MONNET Anais 1999 2:15:66 1074 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
17 LE LAN Servane 2001 2:16:03 1068 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
18 TRECUL Anaïs 2000 2:16:31 1064 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
19 DUMONT Lena 2001 2:16:50 1061 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
20 PLARD Juliette 2000 2:16:72 1057 CN LE MANS FRA
21 PESCHEUX Pauline 1999 2:16:92 1054 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
22 ARDERIU Servane 2000 2:16:97 1054 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
23 CHEVREUX Mathilde 2000 2:17:44 1047 CN LE MANS FRA
24 MOREAU Mathurine 2001 2:17:54 1045 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
25 GAZE Julie 2000 2:17:81 1041 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
26 SOULAS Léna 2001 2:17:98 1038 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
27 GOULLET DE RUGY Julie 2001 2:18:17 1036 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
28 VIGET Leïla 2000 2:18:25 1034 ANGERS NATATION FRA
29 BLOSSEVILLE Violaine 2000 2:18:26 1034 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
30 SALES Alexandra 1999 2:18:39 1032 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
31 POUPLIN Noemie 2000 2:18:58 1029 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
32 FERRON Berangere 2002 2:18:72 1027 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA
33 BOHN Johanne 2002 2:18:74 1027 NANTES NATATION FRA
34 LORANS Inès 2001 2:19:10 1022 EN TOURS FRA
35 BOUCHEZ Zoé 2001 2:19:13 1021 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
36 PY Valentine 2001 2:19:19 1020 CNM DIEPPE FRA
37 SELLIN Agathe 2001 2:19:39 1017 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
38 LEGENDRE Aubane 2002 2:19:51 1016 CNM DIEPPE FRA
39 DUPONT Caroline 2000 2:19:75 1012 CN LE MANS FRA
40 COSSON Lea 2002 2:19:83 1011 ANGERS NATATION FRA
41 PECH Meggane 2002 2:20:05 1008 CN BREST FRA
42 CORN Alicia 2002 2:20:19 1005 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
43 VILLON Nihèle 2000 2:20:28 1004 EN CAEN FRA
44 BESSEDE Charlotte 2000 2:20:39 1002 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
45 MENEC Klervi 1999 2:20:44 1002 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
46 FEAT Nolwenn 1999 2:20:68 998 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
47 LEBRAS Manon 2002 2:20:91 995 CN COUTANCES FRA
48 CALBRIS Eloise 2002 2:21:43 987 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
49 DENIEUL Catinca 2002 2:21:57 985 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
50 BOURDELAS Liz 2000 2:21:74 983 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
51 BERSOT Lucie 1999 2:22:22 976 C REDON NATATION FRA
52 MALLET Marine 2000 2:22:85 966 CA EVRON FRA
53 BABARIT Manelle 2002 2:22:91 966 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
54 VIAU Clarisse 2001 2:22:98 965 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
55 TROCHET Annagwen 2000 2:23:13 962 C REDON NATATION FRA
56 DES COGNETS Juliette 2002 2:23:21 961 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
57 LEROY Lucie 2000 2:23:22 961 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
58 HELDENBERGH Emma 2002 2:23:25 961 AURAY NATATION FRA
59 BLONDEL Blandine 2002 2:23:36 959 CNM DIEPPE FRA
60 LEPOITTEVIN Zoe 2002 2:23:65 955 CN LE MANS FRA
61 LEROUX Ninon 2002 2:23:85 952 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
62 LEVANIC Mailys 2001 2:23:94 951 LORIENT NATATION FRA
63 GEORGES Sarah 2001 2:23:95 951 CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS FRA
64 CEPECK Léa 2002 2:24:42 944 EN TOURS FRA
65 JIGOREL Flavie 2001 2:24:55 942 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
66 PORET Camille 2002 2:25:04 935 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
67 CORVAISIER Louise 2002 2:25:24 932 ANGERS NATATION FRA
68 LETELLIER Léa 1999 2:25:56 928 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
69 GILBERT Lucie 2001 2:25:69 926 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
70 CAVANI Marie-Lou 2002 2:25:84 924 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
71 VILLETTE Zoé 2002 2:25:88 923 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
72 LEBLANC Lucie 2000 2:26:76 911 STADE LAVAL FRA
73 CHARLOT Cécile 2002 2:27:47 901 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
74 CAMUS Laure 2001 2:27:63 898 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA
75 BOBIN Yelena 2002 2:27:78 896 CN LE HAVRE FRA
76 CROCHEZ Alyssia 2001 2:27:84 895 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
77 QUESTON Eloise 2002 2:28:33 889 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA
78 SABOT Jeanne 2002 2:30:78 855 C REDON NATATION FRA
79 LEPAUMIER Aude 2002 2:33:31 821 CN COUTANCES FRA
SAUMUR NATATION