Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été

Compétition Interrégionale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Vendredi 08 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COLIN Eugénie 2001 0:35:70 1154 EN CAEN FRA
2 DUFOUR Jeanne 2002 0:36:14 1132 CNM DIEPPE FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HELLE Julie 1995 0:34:44 1216 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
2 PETTON Iroise 1998 0:34:65 1206 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
3 LEROY Elisa 1999 0:34:89 1194 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
4 DAVID Maëlle 2000 0:34:97 1190 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
5 LELANDAIS Charlotte 1998 0:35:06 1185 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
6 THEPOT Soizic 1998 0:35:10 1183 CN GUINGAMP FRA
7 LE GUEN Juliette 1999 0:35:18 1179 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
8 CHARRIER Colleen 1998 0:35:91 1144 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 METAYE Elise 2000 0:35:68 1155 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
2 COLIN Eugénie 2001 0:36:05 1137 EN CAEN FRA
3 VO THANH Lisa 1998 0:36:16 1131 CN LE MANS FRA
4 PERIOU Mathilde 2000 0:36:41 1119 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
5 SENECHAL Maëlle 2002 0:36:41 1119 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
6 SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle 2001 0:36:42 1119 CN BREST FRA
7 LANERET Romane 2000 0:36:47 1116 CN LE HAVRE FRA
8 VEROLLE Océane 2001 0:36:98 1092 CN LE MANS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 QUELENNEC Erin 2001 0:36:13 1133 CN BREST FRA
2 DUFOUR Jeanne 2002 0:36:28 1126 CNM DIEPPE FRA
3 BARREAU Laure 2002 0:36:50 1115 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
4 LECARPENTIER Colyne 2001 0:36:79 1101 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
5 TROTTE Lou-Anne 2002 0:36:92 1095 CN LE MANS FRA
6 PELLETREAU Amelie 2002 0:37:02 1090 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
7 RUDEMARE Léna 2001 0:37:54 1066 CNM DIEPPE FRA
8 JUBERT Juliette 2002 0:37:86 1051 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DAVID Maëlle 2000 0:34:14 1231 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
2 PETTON Iroise 1998 0:34:98 1189 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
3 HELLE Julie 1995 0:35:03 1187 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
4 LE GUEN Juliette 1999 0:35:04 1186 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
5 LELANDAIS Charlotte 1998 0:35:22 1177 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
6 THEPOT Soizic 1998 0:35:27 1175 CN GUINGAMP FRA
7 LEROY Elisa 1999 0:35:32 1172 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
8 CHARRIER Colleen 1998 0:35:58 1160 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
9 PERIOU Mathilde 2000 0:35:85 1146 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
10 SENECHAL Maëlle 2002 0:35:89 1144 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
11 METAYE Elise 2000 0:35:94 1142 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
12 LANERET Romane 2000 0:36:10 1134 CN LE HAVRE FRA
13 VO THANH Lisa 1998 0:36:32 1124 CN LE MANS FRA
14 SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle 2001 0:36:53 1114 CN BREST FRA
15 VEROLLE Océane 2001 0:36:56 1112 CN LE MANS FRA
16 COLIN Eugénie 2001 0:36:69 1106 EN CAEN FRA
17 DUFOUR Jeanne 2002 0:36:69 1106 CNM DIEPPE FRA
18 BARREAU Laure 2002 0:36:75 1103 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
19 TROTTE Lou-Anne 2002 0:36:77 1102 CN LE MANS FRA
20 PELLETREAU Amelie 2002 0:36:78 1102 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
21 GODDÉ Romane 2000 0:36:78 1102 CN AVRANCHES FRA
22 TOUZÉ Bleuenn 1999 0:36:88 1097 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
23 QUELENNEC Erin 2001 0:36:94 1094 CN BREST FRA
24 JUBERT Juliette 2002 0:36:95 1094 CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE FRA
25 LECARPENTIER Colyne 2001 0:37:04 1089 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
26 RUDEMARE Léna 2001 0:37:14 1085 CNM DIEPPE FRA
27 BERNARD Béatrice 1998 0:37:16 1084 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
28 COQUART Zoé 2002 0:37:33 1076 EN TOURS FRA
29 LACROIX Lou 1999 0:37:33 1076 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
30 LESAVAND Margot 2000 0:37:36 1074 C REDON NATATION FRA
31 LOULERGUE Justine 1999 0:37:42 1071 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
32 FALLOUEY Mathilde 1999 0:37:47 1069 EN TOURS FRA
33 FLOURY Léa 2001 0:37:56 1065 CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO FRA
34 BEUVE Julie 2001 0:37:57 1064 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
35 GIOT Fanny 2000 0:37:88 1050 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
36 CHAMPION Flavie 2001 0:37:89 1049 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
37 LASSALLE Clemence 1999 0:37:90 1049 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
38 PETIT Corentine 1999 0:37:96 1046 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
39 LE GOUE Juliette 2001 0:38:23 1034 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
40 BIGOT Maëva 2000 0:38:29 1031 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
41 BRULE Camille 2001 0:38:33 1029 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
42 AGOSTINIS Helcia 1999 0:38:42 1025 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
43 JULE Elisa 2002 0:38:59 1017 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
44 CARNIELLO Léna 2002 0:38:68 1013 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
45 CUINIER Celia 2001 0:38:81 1007 US VENDÔME FRA
46 NAULIN Cédrine 2002 0:38:85 1005 NANTES NATATION FRA
47 CORRUBLE Lorène 2002 0:39:08 995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
48 BOSVY Kim 2002 0:39:14 992 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
49 TOUZÉ Lénaïck 2001 0:39:16 991 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
SAUMUR NATATION