Championnats de France Juniors Open d'Eté Seniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 17 Juillet 2021 au Jeudi 22 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SYOUD Jaouad 1999 0:52:08 1334 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 HUILLE Stanislas 1999 0:52:53 1320 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 0:54:07 1272 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
4 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 0:54:18 1269 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 HENRY Clément 2000 0:54:25 1266 ES VITRY FRA
6 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 0:54:41 1262 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
7 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 0:54:43 1261 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:54:54 1258 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
9 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 0:54:56 1257 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
10 MAZELLIER Nans 2004 0:54:63 1255 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
11 BRIESCH Louis 2003 0:54:66 1254 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
12 BEROL Julien 2001 0:54:81 1249 CN MARSEILLE FRA
13 D'AGATA Alexandre 2004 0:55:27 1235 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
14 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 0:55:50 1228 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
15 BERNABE Clarence 2005 0:55:55 1227 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
16 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:55:62 1225 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
17 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 0:55:64 1224 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
18 WALTER Enzo 2005 0:56:32 1204 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
19 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 0:56:42 1201 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
20 MERKEL Luc 2005 0:56:48 1199 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
21 POUILLART Corentin 2005 0:57:33 1174 EMS BRON FRA
22 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 0:57:47 1170 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
23 JUGE Noah 2006 0:57:53 1168 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
24 BORDIER Timéo 2005 0:57:94 1156 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 0:55:94 1215 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
2 GABALI Cedric 2004 0:56:25 1206 ES VITRY FRA
3 CHAUSSON Stanislas 2003 0:56:42 1201 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 FERRé Ryan 2003 0:56:47 1199 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
5 CONSTABLE Enzo 2003 0:56:65 1194 CN MARSEILLE FRA
6 DUTILLIEUX Jaz 2004 0:56:75 1191 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
7 SEMPERE Tom 2003 0:56:97 1185 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
8 VANDAMME Hugo 2003 0:57:33 1174 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
9 SIBUET Raphaël 2005 0:58:61 1136 CN ANTIBES FRA
10 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 0:58:85 1130 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 SCHAUB Rafaël 2006 0:58:92 1128 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
12 OUIFI Evan 2005 0:58:93 1127 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
13 NUNEZ GREEN Dilan 2005 0:58:95 1127 LYON NATATION FRA
14 PECH Louis 2005 0:59:05 1124 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
15 CROCQ Gaspard 2005 0:59:58 1109 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SYOUD Jaouad 1999 0:53:17 1300 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 HUILLE Stanislas 1999 0:53:73 1282 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 HENRY Clément 2000 0:54:14 1270 ES VITRY FRA
4 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 0:54:29 1265 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
5 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 0:54:35 1263 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 BEROL Julien 2001 0:54:49 1259 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 0:54:50 1259 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:54:66 1254 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
9 PECH Killian 2002 0:54:91 1246 CN BREST FRA
10 GODEFROID Louis 2001 0:54:92 1246 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
11 MARSAU Matthias 1997 0:55:06 1242 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
12 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 0:55:11 1240 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
13 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 0:55:12 1240 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 HUG-DREYFUS Tom 2002 0:55:13 1240 MULHOUSE ON FRA
15 MARLIERE Maxime 2001 0:55:31 1234 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
16 D'AGATA Alexandre 2004 0:55:31 1234 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
17 MAZELLIER Nans 2004 0:55:34 1233 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
18 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 0:55:47 1229 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
19 LUONG Jeremie 2000 0:55:56 1227 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
20 BRIESCH Louis 2003 0:55:61 1225 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
21 DESCAMPS Aurelien 2003 0:55:75 1221 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
22 PICOCHE Louis 2002 0:55:75 1221 CN BREST FRA
23 FOURNEAU Liam 2000 0:55:75 1221 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
24 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 0:55:83 1219 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
25 BERNABE Clarence 2005 0:55:84 1218 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
26 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:55:90 1216 SC THIONVILLE FRA
27 BARRY Lucas 2003 0:55:91 1216 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
28 SOULAS Alexis 2000 0:55:94 1215 NANTES NATATION FRA
29 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 0:56:16 1209 CN MARSEILLE FRA
30 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 0:56:38 1202 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
31 THENU Maxime 2002 0:56:39 1202 ETOILES 92 FRA
32 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 0:56:57 1196 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
33 BAEZ Nikita 2000 0:56:61 1195 LYON NATATION FRA
34 CHAUSSON Stanislas 2003 0:56:61 1195 CN MARSEILLE FRA
35 REMY Tom 2002 0:56:73 1192 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
36 CONSTABLE Enzo 2003 0:56:76 1191 CN MARSEILLE FRA
37 DUTILLIEUX Jaz 2004 0:56:89 1187 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
38 VANDAMME Hugo 2003 0:56:91 1186 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
39 ANNOCQUE Paul 2003 0:57:03 1183 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
40 MALLET Clement 2002 0:57:04 1182 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
41 FERRé Ryan 2003 0:57:05 1182 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
42 ROQUES Martin 2002 0:57:05 1182 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
43 SETIM Quentin 2000 0:57:06 1182 ETOILES 92 FRA
44 GABALI Cedric 2004 0:57:07 1182 ES VITRY FRA
45 SEMPERE Tom 2003 0:57:08 1181 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
46 SALETES Jacques 2003 0:57:19 1178 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
47 CHATEIGNER Benjamin 2004 0:57:21 1177 CN MARSEILLE FRA
48 KHADRAOUI Mathis 2004 0:57:31 1174 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
49 POUILLART Corentin 2005 0:57:31 1174 EMS BRON FRA
50 WALTER Enzo 2005 0:57:41 1172 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
51 DINE-MOREIRA Orhan 1998 0:57:48 1169 EN TOURS FRA
52 MERKEL Luc 2005 0:57:61 1166 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
53 FAMECHON Antoine 2003 0:57:68 1164 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
54 MUSITELLI Enzo 2003 0:57:74 1162 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
55 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 0:57:79 1160 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
56 BORDIER Timéo 2005 0:57:92 1157 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
57 BOURGEOIS Mitch 2003 0:57:94 1156 A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
58 PORTAL Alex 2002 0:57:95 1156 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
59 JUGE Noah 2006 0:57:98 1155 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
60 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 0:58:08 1152 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
61 CURTON Anthony 2004 0:58:14 1150 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
62 VIDAL Etienne 2003 0:58:17 1149 SO MILLAU N FRA
63 LE CORRE Ivan 2004 0:58:19 1149 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
64 AZAM Alexis 2004 0:58:25 1147 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
65 BONEL Antonyn 2001 0:58:26 1147 CA ORSAY FRA
66 DELEMBERT Mattéo 2003 0:58:28 1146 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
67 DELAIE Yanis 2004 0:58:48 1140 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
68 POULIQUEN Mael 2003 0:58:52 1139 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
69 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 0:58:52 1139 CN LE HAVRE FRA
70 CRETET Dorian 2003 0:58:56 1138 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
71 CLAQUIN Tristan 2003 0:58:72 1133 SN METZ FRA
72 MORMINA Angelo 2004 0:58:74 1133 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
73 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 0:58:74 1133 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
74 COTTEN Eloan 2003 0:58:85 1130 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
75 LOUIS Matheo 2003 0:58:88 1129 CN ANTIBES FRA
76 SIBUET Raphaël 2005 0:58:92 1128 CN ANTIBES FRA
77 OUIFI Evan 2005 0:59:03 1124 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
78 BONNA Clément 2004 0:59:16 1121 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
79 RAMAUX Lucas 2004 0:59:24 1118 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
80 COOPER Maxwell 2003 0:59:29 1117 CS CHAMONIX FRA
81 PECH Louis 2005 0:59:32 1116 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
82 CROCQ Gaspard 2005 0:59:45 1112 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
83 SCHAUB Rafaël 2006 0:59:47 1112 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
84 BONTEMPI Nathan 2003 0:59:53 1110 SN METZ FRA
85 NUNEZ GREEN Dilan 2005 0:59:55 1109 LYON NATATION FRA
86 CARRARA Yanis 2006 0:59:90 1099 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
87 LAURENT Charly 2003 0:59:98 1097 SN METZ FRA
88 EL KABBAJ Anas 2006 1:00:16 1092 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
89 LEFEBVRE Titouan 2006 1:00:24 1090 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
90 VIARD Neil 2006 1:00:28 1089 CSM CLAMART FRA
91 HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro 2005 1:00:33 1087 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
92 PHILIPPS Alexandre 2006 1:00:37 1086 EMS BRON FRA
93 VITSE Victor 2004 1:00:38 1086 MARCQ NATATION FRA
94 DHORNE Maximilien 2005 1:00:40 1085 MARCQ NATATION FRA
95 LETERME Jérémy 2003 1:00:46 1083 EMS BRON FRA
96 ZEGHICHI Elias 2005 1:00:57 1080 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
97 LOPEZ Falemana 2006 1:00:68 1077 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
98 PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo 2006 1:00:71 1076 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
99 COLLOT Pierre 2006 1:00:89 1071 NANTES NATATION FRA
100 DERANGERE Néo 2005 1:00:99 1069 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
101 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 1:01:10 1065 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
102 SAHBANI Anas 2005 1:01:14 1064 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
103 DESBORDES Keha 2004 1:01:20 1063 FRA
104 BENARD HOARAU Pierre 2006 1:01:31 1060 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
105 THEVENET Lucas 2006 1:01:34 1059 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
106 VENTURA André 2006 1:01:79 1046 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
107 KIM Issei 2005 1:01:80 1046 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
108 SENECHAL Maxime 2006 1:01:82 1045 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
109 ZAID Kaïs 2006 1:01:89 1043 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
110 BANC Ludovic 2006 1:01:91 1043 EN CAEN FRA
111 HAMEL Timeo 2006 1:01:96 1041 CN ANTIBES FRA
112 BOURLET Benjamin 2005 1:02:16 1036 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
113 NOGUES Morgan 2005 1:02:28 1033 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
114 BELLANGER Kimani 2006 1:02:70 1021 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
115 MARAIS Florent 2000 1:02:77 1019 CN ANTIBES FRA
116 FABBI Kim 2006 1:03:09 1010 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo