Championnats de France Juniors Open d'Eté Seniors

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 17 Juillet 2021 au Jeudi 22 Juillet 2021

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELMAS Justine 2005 0:32:00 1261 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 0:32:36 1241 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 BARREAU Laure 2002 0:32:65 1225 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 BRAUN Chloé 2004 0:32:67 1224 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 0:32:71 1222 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
6 BLANCHETIERE Adèle 1999 0:33:17 1196 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
7 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 0:33:25 1192 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 FOURNIER Ambre 2004 0:33:33 1187 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
9 DELMAS Lucie 2005 0:33:36 1186 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
10 CHAAR Dounia 2005 0:33:37 1185 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
11 OLIVA Ambre 2004 0:33:44 1181 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
12 HUELLOU Claire 2005 0:33:48 1179 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
13 CUCUMEL Romy 2001 0:33:52 1177 CSM CLAMART FRA
14 PICON Chloé 2007 0:33:68 1168 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
15 EL BARODI Imane 2001 0:33:68 1168 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
16 LE HENAFF Laurie 2001 0:33:74 1165 CN BREST FRA
17 FRADIER Camille 2001 0:33:78 1163 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
18 LIALY Emma 2004 0:33:92 1155 SPN POITIERS FRA
19 HAMON HALL Yulizh 2006 0:33:94 1154 CN BREST FRA
20 MARINO Carla 2007 0:34:44 1128 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
21 MELIS Daphné 2006 0:34:69 1114 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
22 KROUBO Lili 2006 0:34:81 1108 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
23 BERGERON Juliette 2007 0:34:84 1106 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA
24 MARIC Lea 2007 0:35:17 1089 CN MENTON FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHUFFART Claire 2004 0:33:59 1173 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 GIRARDET Lilou 2004 0:33:89 1157 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
3 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:34:31 1135 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana 2005 0:34:53 1123 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
5 ATGER Anais 2005 0:34:60 1119 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
6 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 0:34:70 1114 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
7 CIMKAUSKAS Shana 2004 0:35:17 1089 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 BAUDOT Louise 2006 0:35:18 1089 SN VERSAILLES FRA
9 LARRIVAZ Louliana 2007 0:35:24 1085 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
10 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 0:35:50 1072 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
11 SASSELLI Lola 2005 0:35:53 1070 CN ANTIBES FRA
12 BOULAOUED Calie 2007 0:35:59 1067 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
13 GORY-LAURET Mahée 2007 0:35:69 1062 CN POSSESSION FRA
14 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 0:36:14 1039 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
15 LUCAS Ombeline 2007 0:36:26 1033 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
16 LEOCADIE Noemy 2007 0:36:33 1029 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELMAS Justine 2005 0:32:12 1254 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 0:32:62 1227 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
3 BRAUN Chloé 2004 0:32:63 1226 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 BARREAU Laure 2002 0:32:80 1217 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 CUCUMEL Romy 2001 0:33:04 1203 CSM CLAMART FRA
6 ROSSI-BENE Giulia 2006 0:33:09 1201 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
7 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 0:33:22 1193 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 LE HENAFF Laurie 2001 0:33:24 1192 CN BREST FRA
9 FRADIER Camille 2001 0:33:36 1186 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 BLANCHETIERE Adèle 1999 0:33:44 1181 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
11 DELMAS Lucie 2005 0:33:46 1180 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
12 HUELLOU Claire 2005 0:33:50 1178 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
13 EL BARODI Imane 2001 0:33:54 1176 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
14 FOURNIER Ambre 2004 0:33:64 1171 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
15 DUPONT Zia 2002 0:33:67 1169 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
16 OLIVA Ambre 2004 0:33:71 1167 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
17 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 0:33:72 1166 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
18 HAMON HALL Yulizh 2006 0:33:73 1166 CN BREST FRA
19 CHAAR Dounia 2005 0:33:76 1164 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
20 GUEZENEC Maéva 2002 0:33:87 1158 CN BREST FRA
21 PICON Chloé 2007 0:33:91 1156 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
22 LIALY Emma 2004 0:33:93 1155 SPN POITIERS FRA
23 RAYNERT Maud 1998 0:33:95 1154 LYON NATATION FRA
24 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 0:33:97 1153 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
25 SOURON Camille 2003 0:34:18 1141 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
26 CHUFFART Claire 2004 0:34:24 1138 CN ANTIBES FRA
27 GIRARDET Lilou 2004 0:34:27 1137 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
28 MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana 2005 0:34:54 1122 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
29 MARINO Carla 2007 0:34:60 1119 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
30 ATGER Anais 2005 0:34:68 1115 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
31 MALLET Lola 2002 0:34:68 1115 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
32 MELIS Daphné 2006 0:34:82 1107 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
33 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 0:34:82 1107 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
34 DUCHENE Agathe 2005 0:34:91 1103 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
35 BERGERON Juliette 2007 0:34:93 1102 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA
36 MARIC Lea 2007 0:34:95 1101 CN MENTON FRA
37 CIMKAUSKAS Shana 2004 0:34:95 1101 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
38 KROUBO Lili 2006 0:35:11 1092 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
39 SASSELLI Lola 2005 0:35:13 1091 CN ANTIBES FRA
40 BOUVAREL Camille 2005 0:35:15 1090 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
41 DESBORDES Mila 2003 0:35:17 1089 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
42 BOULAOUED Calie 2007 0:35:32 1081 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
43 LARRIVAZ Louliana 2007 0:35:35 1080 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
44 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 0:35:37 1079 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
45 MAGNIER Adele 2004 0:35:41 1077 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
46 BAUDOT Louise 2006 0:35:42 1076 SN VERSAILLES FRA
47 GORY-LAURET Mahée 2007 0:35:43 1075 CN POSSESSION FRA
48 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 0:35:50 1072 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
49 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 0:35:51 1071 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
50 SOUBIES Beatrice 2005 0:35:59 1067 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
51 LUCAS Ombeline 2007 0:35:61 1066 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
52 LEOCADIE Noemy 2007 0:35:78 1057 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
53 MOY Louna 2007 0:35:81 1056 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
54 MADANI FOUATIH Nina 2006 0:35:94 1049 CN AVIGNON FRA
55 NGUYEN Camille 2006 0:36:01 1046 EMS BRON FRA
56 LAY Lilou 2007 0:36:02 1045 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
57 LEBLANC Ines 2004 0:36:02 1045 ES STAINS FRA
58 POIRAT Tess 2005 0:36:13 1039 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
59 HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne 2007 0:36:23 1034 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
60 AUDUTEAU Morgane 2006 0:36:37 1027 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
61 ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie 2007 0:36:42 1025 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA
62 VITRAC GARCIA Ines 2007 0:36:72 1009 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
63 FALKNER Charlotte 2007 0:36:88 1001 CN COUTANCES FRA
64 BURGER Alix 2007 0:36:97 997 CN CANNES FRA
65 MERCIRIS Noemie 2007 0:37:51 970 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
SNAN Natation  - Water Polo