Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 3

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BODART Damien 1987 668 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 SOURICE Thibault 1983 660 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
3 BRION Guillaume 1987 659 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 BLIN William 1983 656 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 TATINCLAU Jonathan 1987 654 US MAUBEUGE FRA
6 BENNACEUR Hadrien 1988 652 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
7 MEUNIER Vincent 1984 651 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
8 PISON Fabien 1986 647 US CORBIE FRA
9 ALVOYIADJI Romain 1983 642 SECLIN NATATION FRA
10 DELADRIERE Marc-Antoine 1986 642 CALAIS NATATION FRA
11 SALMON Laurent 1982 635 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
12 MACQ Jonathan 1985 631 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
13 CARLIER Pierre-Yves 1986 622 SECLIN NATATION FRA
14 MOGNI Ken 1986 613 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
15 DUHOUX Grégory 1987 611 CN CAMBRAI FRA
16 FORTANE Arnaud 1988 588 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
17 SUDRIE Thibaut 1988 580 FNC DOUAI FRA
18 LEROUX Thibault 1988 576 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
19 REMONT Thomas 1988 558 SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER FRA
20 CHARLES Florent 1989 541 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
21 CAILLIARD Damien 1988 530 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
22 WULLSCHLEGER Ludovic 1988 518 MARCQ NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRION Guillaume 1987 669 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 PISON Fabien 1986 645 US CORBIE FRA
3 ALVOYIADJI Romain 1983 640 SECLIN NATATION FRA
4 BENNACEUR Hadrien 1988 640 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
5 SOURICE Thibault 1983 638 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
6 DECLERCQ Pierre 1978 634 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
7 DELADRIERE Marc-Antoine 1986 633 CALAIS NATATION FRA
8 CARLIER Pierre-Yves 1986 630 SECLIN NATATION FRA
9 CORSIN Sébastien 1983 628 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
10 BODART Damien 1987 622 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
11 TATINCLAU Jonathan 1987 620 US MAUBEUGE FRA
12 VERICEL Jean-Marc 1980 612 CN CROIX FRA
13 SALMON Laurent 1982 611 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
14 DERACHE Rémy 1977 611 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
15 MACQ Jonathan 1985 610 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
16 DUHOUX Grégory 1987 610 CN CAMBRAI FRA
17 MEUNIER Vincent 1984 607 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
18 MOGNI Ken 1986 605 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
19 BLIN William 1983 604 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
20 FRIES Nicolas 1984 598 CN UCKANGE FRA
21 VALET Jean-Baptiste 1987 594 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 MASSY Andrew 1987 594 CALAIS NATATION FRA
23 SUDRIE Thibaut 1988 590 FNC DOUAI FRA
24 LEROUX Thibault 1988 563 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
25 FORTANE Arnaud 1988 562 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
26 KAMBER Régis 1986 555 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
27 BOISSON Alban 1987 553 SN LENS FRA
28 WULLSCHLEGER Ludovic 1988 552 MARCQ NATATION FRA
29 CHARLES Florent 1989 552 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
30 CAILLIARD Damien 1988 551 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
31 LEFEBVRE Remi 1987 551 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
32 DECOSTER Joffrey 1987 549 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
33 REMONT Thomas 1988 548 SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER FRA
34 HONNART Baptiste 1989 540 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
35 LETHELLIER Jeremy 1987 533 CN DIVION FRA
36 HAEGEMAN Antoine 1988 531 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
37 TOCCO Sébastien 1988 517 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
38 CANONNE Denis 1988 517 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
39 JURISIC Julien 1988 509 US RONCQ FRA
40 SAIDI Nordine 1987 505 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS