Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 3

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BODART Damien 1987 0:57:26 668 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 SOURICE Thibault 1983 0:57:58 660 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
3 BRION Guillaume 1987 0:57:63 659 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 BLIN William 1983 0:57:73 656 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
5 TATINCLAU Jonathan 1987 0:57:81 654 US MAUBEUGE FRA
6 BENNACEUR Hadrien 1988 0:57:88 652 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
7 MEUNIER Vincent 1984 0:57:93 651 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
8 PISON Fabien 1986 0:58:08 647 US CORBIE FRA
9 ALVOYIADJI Romain 1983 0:58:25 642 SECLIN NATATION FRA
10 DELADRIERE Marc-Antoine 1986 0:58:27 642 CALAIS NATATION FRA
11 SALMON Laurent 1982 0:58:53 635 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
12 MACQ Jonathan 1985 0:58:70 631 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
13 CARLIER Pierre-Yves 1986 0:59:06 622 SECLIN NATATION FRA
14 MOGNI Ken 1986 0:59:47 613 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
15 DUHOUX Grégory 1987 0:59:53 611 CN CAMBRAI FRA
16 FORTANE Arnaud 1988 1:00:54 588 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
17 SUDRIE Thibault 1988 1:00:92 580 FNC DOUAI FRA
18 LEROUX Thibault 1988 1:01:12 576 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
19 REMONT Thomas 1988 1:01:97 558 SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER FRA
20 CHARLES Florent 1989 1:02:80 541 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
21 CAILLIARD Damien 1988 1:03:36 530 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
22 WULLSCHLEGER Ludovic 1988 1:04:00 518 MARCQ NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRION Guillaume 1987 0:57:25 669 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 PISON Fabien 1986 0:58:15 645 US CORBIE FRA
3 ALVOYIADJI Romain 1983 0:58:34 640 SECLIN NATATION FRA
4 BENNACEUR Hadrien 1988 0:58:35 640 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
5 SOURICE Thibault 1983 0:58:43 638 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
6 DECLERCQ Pierre 1978 0:58:58 634 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
7 DELADRIERE Marc-Antoine 1986 0:58:63 633 CALAIS NATATION FRA
8 CARLIER Pierre-Yves 1986 0:58:76 630 SECLIN NATATION FRA
9 CORSIN Sébastien 1983 0:58:83 628 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
10 BODART Damien 1987 0:59:09 622 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
11 TATINCLAU Jonathan 1987 0:59:16 620 US MAUBEUGE FRA
12 VERICEL Jean-Marc 1980 0:59:49 612 CN CROIX FRA
13 SALMON Laurent 1982 0:59:52 611 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
14 DERACHE Rémy 1977 0:59:53 611 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
15 MACQ Jonathan 1985 0:59:57 610 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
16 DUHOUX Grégory 1987 0:59:60 610 CN CAMBRAI FRA
17 MEUNIER Vincent 1984 0:59:71 607 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
18 MOGNI Ken 1986 0:59:81 605 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
19 BLIN William 1983 0:59:85 604 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
20 FRIES Nicolas 1984 1:00:10 598 CN UCKANGE FRA
21 VALET Jean-Baptiste 1987 1:00:26 594 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 MASSY Andrew 1987 1:00:30 594 CALAIS NATATION FRA
23 SUDRIE Thibault 1988 1:00:45 590 FNC DOUAI FRA
24 LEROUX Thibault 1988 1:01:73 563 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
25 FORTANE Arnaud 1988 1:01:79 562 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
26 KAMBER Régis 1986 1:02:11 555 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
27 BOISSON Alban 1987 1:02:22 553 SN LENS FRA
28 WULLSCHLEGER Ludovic 1988 1:02:24 552 MARCQ NATATION FRA
29 CHARLES Florent 1989 1:02:24 552 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
30 CAILLIARD Damien 1988 1:02:30 551 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
31 LEFEBVRE Remi 1987 1:02:32 551 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
32 DECOSTER Joffrey 1987 1:02:39 549 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
33 REMONT Thomas 1988 1:02:48 548 SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER FRA
34 HONNART Baptiste 1989 1:02:88 540 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
35 LETHELLIER Jeremy 1987 1:03:20 533 CN DIVION FRA
36 HAEGEMAN Antoine 1988 1:03:31 531 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
37 TOCCO Sébastien 1988 1:04:05 517 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
38 CANONNE Denis 1988 1:04:08 517 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
39 JURISIC Julien 1988 1:04:51 509 US RONCQ FRA
40 SAIDI Nordine 1987 1:04:73 505 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS