Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 3

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERNARD Julien 1985 1:03:97 676 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
2 SOULIEZ Hubert 1983 1:06:22 626 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 MOUCHON Christophe 1986 1:06:27 625 CALAIS NATATION FRA
4 FERE Jérôme 1981 1:06:66 617 SN LENS FRA
5 NOTTEAU Lionel 1986 1:06:82 614 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
6 MEUNIER Vincent 1984 1:07:21 606 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
7 RYSAK Stephen 1985 1:08:11 589 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
8 FORTANE Arnaud 1988 1:08:30 585 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
9 STROZYK Olivier 1985 1:09:29 567 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 BONHOURE François 1988 1:09:57 562 MARCQ NATATION FRA
11 LEU Maxime 1987 1:09:73 559 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
12 MACQ Jonathan 1985 1:10:61 544 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
13 LOUCHART Gaylord 1989 1:11:73 526 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
14 GAUDRAT Lucas 1988 1:11:84 524 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 KALMUCKI Benjamin 1987 1:12:41 515 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
16 GILOT Yann 1986 1:12:43 515 SC LIBELLULE DENAIN FRA
17 CAILLIARD Damien 1988 1:12:75 510 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
18 HONNART Baptiste 1989 1:13:31 501 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 DECOSTER Joffrey 1987 1:13:38 500 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 SELLIEZ Fabien 1988 1:13:93 492 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
21 NOEL Guillaume 1987 1:14:23 487 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
22 LAPLANCHE Jean-François 1988 1:14:41 485 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERNARD Julien 1985 1:05:01 652 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
2 FERE Jérôme 1981 1:06:40 622 SN LENS FRA
3 SOULIEZ Hubert 1983 1:06:54 620 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 MOUCHON Christophe 1986 1:06:61 618 CALAIS NATATION FRA
5 MEUNIER Vincent 1984 1:06:83 614 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
6 FORTANE Arnaud 1988 1:06:85 613 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
7 STROZYK Olivier 1985 1:09:22 568 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 NOTTEAU Lionel 1986 1:09:52 563 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
9 BONHOURE François 1988 1:09:87 557 MARCQ NATATION FRA
10 LEU Maxime 1987 1:09:88 557 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
11 MACQ Jonathan 1985 1:09:90 556 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
12 DUMONT Vivian 1986 1:09:91 556 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
13 KALMUCKI Benjamin 1987 1:10:17 552 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
14 LECLERCQ Emmanuel 1985 1:10:80 541 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 RYSAK Stephen 1985 1:10:96 538 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA
16 GILOT Yann 1986 1:11:13 535 SC LIBELLULE DENAIN FRA
17 LOUCHART Gaylord 1989 1:12:14 519 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
18 GAUDRAT Lucas 1988 1:12:60 512 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
19 CAILLIARD Damien 1988 1:12:95 507 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA
20 HONNART Baptiste 1989 1:13:23 502 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
21 LAPLANCHE Jean-François 1988 1:13:42 499 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
22 SELLIEZ Fabien 1988 1:13:89 492 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
23 MOINEUSE Maxime 1986 1:13:98 491 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
24 NOEL Guillaume 1987 1:14:14 489 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
25 DECOSTER Joffrey 1987 1:14:15 489 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS