Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 3

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAUPPIN Marion 1987 1:21:33 724 EN TOURCOING FRA
2 BRUANT Julie 1987 1:24:61 670 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
3 VERGOTEN Coralie 1989 1:25:52 657 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
4 DARCHEVILLE Domitille 1988 1:25:81 652 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
5 BRAHIM Lilia 1989 1:25:93 651 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 DECROIX-GODIN Céline 1988 1:25:99 650 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
7 LEFEBVRE Virginie 1982 1:26:10 648 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 FLOURET Marie-Cécile 1986 1:26:29 645 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
9 LEBRUN Amandine 1986 1:27:57 627 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 GIBERTO Ophelie 1987 1:27:61 626 SN LENS FRA
11 LOCQUET Apolline 1988 1:27:72 625 MARCQ NATATION FRA
12 CAUDRILLIER Amandine 1988 1:28:12 619 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
13 CHAUDERLIER Nathalie 1986 1:28:15 619 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
14 DURANT Meline 1985 1:28:16 619 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
15 PISON Laure 1989 1:28:19 618 US CORBIE FRA
16 BOISE Tiffany 1989 1:28:61 612 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
17 BANQUART Marine 1987 1:30:61 586 CN FOURMIES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAUPPIN Marion 1987 1:20:60 737 EN TOURCOING FRA
2 BRUANT Julie 1987 1:25:04 664 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
3 FLOURET Marie-Cécile 1986 1:25:43 658 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
4 DARCHEVILLE Domitille 1988 1:26:76 638 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
5 LOCQUET Apolline 1988 1:26:82 638 MARCQ NATATION FRA
6 LEBRUN Amandine 1986 1:26:91 636 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 BRAHIM Lilia 1989 1:27:00 635 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 VERGOTEN Coralie 1989 1:27:29 631 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
9 LEFEBVRE Virginie 1982 1:27:40 629 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
10 PISON Laure 1989 1:27:74 624 US CORBIE FRA
11 DECROIX-GODIN Céline 1988 1:27:88 622 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
12 BOISE Tiffany 1989 1:28:13 619 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
13 DURANT Meline 1985 1:28:34 616 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
14 CAUDRILLIER Amandine 1988 1:28:54 613 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
15 CHAUDERLIER Nathalie 1986 1:28:75 610 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
16 GIBERTO Ophelie 1987 1:29:32 603 SN LENS FRA
17 COLLIGNON Camille 1988 1:29:38 602 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
18 RAYNAUD Fiona 1988 1:30:24 591 CN CAMBRAI FRA
19 BRUANT Marion 1988 1:30:63 586 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
20 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 1:31:50 574 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
21 BANQUART Marine 1987 1:31:88 570 CN FOURMIES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS