Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 3

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LACHEVRE Angelique 1986 1:04:14 680 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
2 LORTHIOIR Emilie 1988 1:05:35 651 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 VAN GYSEL Marie 1988 1:05:41 649 SN LENS FRA
4 GENGEMBRE Ophelie 1986 1:05:49 647 SECLIN NATATION FRA
5 BOUQUILLON Clio 1987 1:05:90 638 CN CROIX FRA
6 VAN HOOTEGEM Laure 1988 1:06:11 633 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
7 BENSALEM Jihane 1989 1:06:31 629 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 LEBRUN Adeline 1980 1:06:38 627 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
9 DESSERT Deborah 1984 1:06:73 619 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
10 HEMMER Marine 1988 1:07:45 604 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
11 DINGREVILLE Aline 1984 1:07:56 601 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
12 JOLLER Cindy 1985 1:07:67 599 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
13 HILAIRE Clementine 1986 1:07:80 596 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
14 COCKENPOT Pauline 1987 1:09:02 572 SN LENS FRA
15 ROBILLARD Anais 1987 1:09:04 572 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
16 FASQUEL Noémie 1986 1:09:15 569 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
17 SNAUWAERT Alexiane 1988 1:09:29 567 CN CROIX FRA
18 SAMSON Déborah 1989 1:09:39 565 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
19 GORNY Ludivine 1986 1:09:58 561 FNC DOUAI FRA
20 MANGENOT-DUBOIS Marion 1983 1:10:18 550 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
21 DZIENGELEWSKI Melanie 1988 1:10:23 549 SN LENS FRA
22 RUDENT Fanette 1985 1:10:67 541 SC LIBELLULE DENAIN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LACHEVRE Angelique 1986 1:03:70 692 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
2 LORTHIOIR Emilie 1988 1:05:85 639 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 BOUQUILLON Clio 1987 1:05:97 636 CN CROIX FRA
4 GENGEMBRE Ophelie 1986 1:06:48 625 SECLIN NATATION FRA
5 LEBRUN Adeline 1980 1:06:85 617 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
6 VAN GYSEL Marie 1988 1:07:04 613 SN LENS FRA
7 HEMMER Marine 1988 1:07:68 599 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 VAN HOOTEGEM Laure 1988 1:07:78 597 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
9 JOLLER Cindy 1985 1:07:82 596 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
10 HILAIRE Clementine 1986 1:07:88 595 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
11 BENSALEM Jihane 1989 1:07:88 595 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
12 DESSERT Deborah 1984 1:08:12 590 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
13 BLASCZYK Aurore 1987 1:08:83 576 CN DIVION FRA
14 FASQUEL Noémie 1986 1:09:12 570 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
15 SAMSON Déborah 1989 1:09:48 563 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
16 DINGREVILLE Aline 1984 1:09:61 561 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
17 ROBILLARD Anais 1987 1:09:70 559 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
18 GORNY Ludivine 1986 1:09:72 558 FNC DOUAI FRA
19 RUDENT Fanette 1985 1:09:87 556 SC LIBELLULE DENAIN FRA
20 COCKENPOT Pauline 1987 1:09:91 555 SN LENS FRA
21 DZIENGELEWSKI Melanie 1988 1:10:26 548 SN LENS FRA
22 SNAUWAERT Alexiane 1988 1:10:57 543 CN CROIX FRA
23 BERNARD Charlotte 1986 1:11:61 524 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
24 MORY Laetitia 1987 1:12:51 509 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
25 MANGENOT-DUBOIS Marion 1983 1:12:88 503 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS