Championnat Régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
FORBACH
Du Vendredi 12 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | 0:24:23 | 1184 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
2 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | 0:24:91 | 1136 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | 0:25:38 | 1103 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | 0:25:46 | 1097 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
5 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | 0:25:82 | 1072 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
6 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | 0:25:88 | 1068 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
7 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | 0:25:99 | 1061 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | 0:26:06 | 1056 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRINCHINI Hugo | 1991 | 0:25:92 | 1065 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
2 | TRINCHINI Luca | 1997 | 0:25:95 | 1063 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
3 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | 0:26:04 | 1057 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | 0:26:19 | 1047 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
5 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | 0:26:23 | 1044 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
6 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 0:26:59 | 1020 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
7 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | 0:26:61 | 1019 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | 0:26:74 | 1010 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | 0:25:06 | 1125 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | 0:25:35 | 1105 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
3 | BISELLO Olivier | 1995 | 0:25:59 | 1088 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | 0:25:64 | 1085 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
5 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | 0:25:66 | 1083 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
6 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | 0:25:68 | 1082 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
7 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | 0:25:69 | 1081 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
8 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | 0:25:81 | 1073 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | 0:25:98 | 1061 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | 0:26:03 | 1058 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | TRINCHINI Luca | 1997 | 0:26:21 | 1046 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
12 | TRINCHINI Hugo | 1991 | 0:26:24 | 1044 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
13 | HABIB Olivier | 1996 | 0:26:28 | 1041 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 0:26:44 | 1030 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
15 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | 0:26:45 | 1029 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
16 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | 0:26:57 | 1021 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | KIRSCH Antoine | 1996 | 0:26:57 | 1021 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
18 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | 0:26:67 | 1015 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
19 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | 0:26:68 | 1014 | CN EPINAL | FRA | ||
20 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | 0:26:70 | 1013 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
21 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | 0:26:73 | 1011 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | 0:26:81 | 1005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
23 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | 0:26:88 | 1001 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
24 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | 0:26:89 | 1000 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
25 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | 0:26:91 | 999 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
26 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | 0:27:02 | 991 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
27 | NAAMOUNE Lyes | 1997 | 0:27:06 | 989 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | 0:27:11 | 985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
29 | TURMEL Sébastien | 1998 | 0:27:15 | 983 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | 0:27:16 | 982 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
31 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | 0:27:20 | 979 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | MULLER Johan | 1998 | 0:27:21 | 979 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
33 | GEORGE Batiste | 1999 | 0:27:22 | 978 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
34 | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | 0:27:38 | 968 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
35 | MULLER Robin | 1997 | 0:27:49 | 960 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
36 | VOGEL Thomas | 1998 | 0:27:62 | 952 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | 0:27:68 | 948 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
38 | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | 0:27:72 | 946 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
39 | VOEGELI Julien | 1998 | 0:27:73 | 945 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
40 | NOEL Julien | 2000 | 0:27:75 | 944 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | 0:27:75 | 944 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
42 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | 0:27:80 | 940 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
43 | KLAPP Loris | 1997 | 0:27:91 | 933 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
44 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | 0:27:91 | 933 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
45 | KERN Damien | 1997 | 0:27:96 | 930 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
46 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | 0:27:99 | 928 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
47 | WEBER Matthieu | 1996 | 0:28:03 | 926 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | ||
48 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | 0:28:03 | 926 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
49 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | 0:28:07 | 923 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
50 | JACQUES Alix | 1998 | 0:28:24 | 912 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
51 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | 0:28:24 | 912 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | 0:28:32 | 907 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
53 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | 0:28:35 | 905 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
54 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | 0:28:37 | 904 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
55 | SAUDER Arthur | 1999 | 0:28:40 | 902 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
56 | HAUCK Martin | 2001 | 0:28:41 | 902 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
57 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | 0:28:44 | 900 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
58 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | 0:28:52 | 895 | CN BOULAY | FRA | ||
59 | FLAMAND Remi | 1999 | 0:28:60 | 890 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | AUBINEAU Charles | 1999 | 0:28:62 | 888 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NANCY | FRA | ||
61 | BISVAL Thomas | 1999 | 0:28:68 | 885 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | NOEL Arthur | 1999 | 0:28:71 | 883 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | ||
63 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | 0:28:73 | 881 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
64 | BEKALAREK Thomas | 1999 | 0:28:75 | 880 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
65 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | 0:28:78 | 878 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | RODRIGUES Paul | 2001 | 0:29:01 | 864 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | SCHMITT Xavier | 2000 | 0:29:02 | 864 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
68 | RIDOLFI Joël | 2001 | 0:29:02 | 864 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
69 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | 0:29:04 | 862 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
70 | DENAT Pierre | 2001 | 0:29:06 | 861 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
71 | REGENWETTER Loris | 1999 | 0:29:23 | 851 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
72 | SIATKA Jimmy | 2000 | 0:29:24 | 850 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
73 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | 0:29:39 | 841 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | ||
74 | WEBER Ludovic | 2000 | 0:29:41 | 840 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | ||
75 | VEXLER Nicolas | 1998 | 0:29:44 | 838 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | ||
76 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | 0:29:47 | 836 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
77 | KEYSER Nicolas | 1999 | 0:29:67 | 824 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | ||
78 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | 0:29:76 | 818 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
79 | HENRY Alexis | 2000 | 0:29:90 | 810 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
80 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | 0:29:94 | 808 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
81 | VOGT Pierre | 2001 | 0:29:99 | 805 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
82 | DAVIES Gareth | 2001 | 0:30:01 | 804 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | REUTER Théo | 2000 | 0:30:12 | 797 | CN BOULAY | FRA | ||
84 | DAM Lucas | 2000 | 0:30:12 | 797 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
85 | HIRSCH Léo | 1999 | 0:30:16 | 795 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | 0:30:24 | 790 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | GOUGE Julien | 2001 | 0:30:25 | 789 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
88 | GRIMAL Max | 2000 | 0:30:31 | 786 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
89 | STEIMER Tom | 2001 | 0:30:37 | 782 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
90 | SCHNEIDER Mathieu | 2000 | 0:30:38 | 782 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | ||
91 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | 0:30:40 | 780 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
92 | SUTERA-SARDO Alexandre | 1998 | 0:30:47 | 776 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
93 | BEL Louis | 2000 | 0:30:80 | 757 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | ||
94 | MARC Jules | 2001 | 0:31:05 | 743 | CS VITTEL | FRA | ||
95 | LEJEUNE Théo | 1999 | 0:31:07 | 742 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
96 | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | 0:31:51 | 717 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
97 | DE SOUSA Dany | 1999 | 0:31:66 | 708 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | ||
98 | MOITRIER Julien | 2001 | 0:32:12 | 683 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
99 | HAAS Aurelien | 1999 | 0:32:51 | 662 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
100 | VERDIER Clément | 2001 | 0:32:60 | 657 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
101 | GADY Romain | 1996 | 0:34:90 | 539 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA |