Championnat Régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
FORBACH
Du Vendredi 12 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | 2:14:34 | 1121 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | 2:14:53 | 1118 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | 2:24:27 | 981 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
4 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | 2:26:05 | 957 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
5 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 2:27:58 | 936 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
6 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | 2:27:75 | 934 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
7 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | 2:28:05 | 930 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | 2:30:65 | 896 | SA VERDUN | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | 2:30:02 | 904 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
2 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | 2:30:81 | 893 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
3 | REBOUCHE Valentin | 2000 | 2:33:76 | 855 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MATHIEU Gregoire | 2000 | 2:34:81 | 842 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
5 | SCHMITT Xavier | 2000 | 2:36:62 | 819 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
6 | GEORGE Batiste | 1999 | 2:37:42 | 809 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
7 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | 2:38:40 | 797 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | TRINCHINI Luca | 1997 | 2:38:59 | 795 | CN COMMERCY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | 2:13:79 | 1129 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | 2:17:55 | 1075 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | 2:22:48 | 1005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
4 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | 2:27:59 | 936 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
5 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | 2:29:09 | 916 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 2:29:90 | 905 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
7 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | 2:30:70 | 895 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
8 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | 2:31:57 | 884 | SA VERDUN | FRA | ||
9 | KIRSCH Nicolas | 1996 | 2:32:17 | 876 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
10 | REBOUCHE Valentin | 2000 | 2:34:49 | 846 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | 2:34:78 | 843 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
12 | TRINCHINI Luca | 1997 | 2:35:80 | 830 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
13 | GEORGE Batiste | 1999 | 2:37:21 | 812 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | ||
14 | MATHIEU Gregoire | 2000 | 2:38:97 | 790 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
15 | SCHMITT Xavier | 2000 | 2:39:21 | 787 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
16 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | 2:39:75 | 781 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | BEKALAREK Thomas | 1999 | 2:41:19 | 763 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | ||
18 | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | 2:42:75 | 745 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
19 | FLAMAND Remi | 1999 | 2:43:43 | 737 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | 2:45:56 | 712 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | 2:47:96 | 684 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | MARTIN Victor | 2001 | 2:49:33 | 669 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA |